| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 364/91
2 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 359/88
3 143999 Thais Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 310/86

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 365/92
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 353/92
3 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 350/79
4 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 331/90
5 141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening 320/84
6 131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening 319/86
7 128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 294/61
8 144000 William Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 271/52

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 387/95
2 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 383/99
3 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 380/98
4 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 378/96
5 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 376/91
6 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 374/94
7 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 373/98
8 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 372/94
9 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 371/92
10 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 371/89
11 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 370/96
12 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 369/94
13 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 366/87
14 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 363/96
15 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 362/92
16 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 362/92
17 95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 361/93
18 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 361/93
19 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 359/85
20 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 358/90
21 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 358/89
22 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 357/89
23 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 353/89
24 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 349/85
25 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 348/91
26 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 343/89
27 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 336/86
28 11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 324/78

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 379/97
2 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 375/94
3 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 365/94
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 365/88
5 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 364/93
6 141596 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 363/86
7 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 358/94
8 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 357/93
9 80694 Christina Borgen Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 355/91
10 30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening, 353/86
11 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 352/88
12 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 352/80
13 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 350/83
14 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 347/91
15 85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 347/89
16 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 345/87
17 90306 Annette Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds 345/85
18 52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 343/91
19 19549 Rasmus Ruby Viborg Skytteforening 342/83
20 144925 Ilian Popov Aalborg Skyttekreds 342/83
21 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 340/86
22 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 340/85
23 119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 339/84
24 64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I 338/80
25 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 337/87
26 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 336/82
27 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 335/87
28 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 333/89
29 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 332/81
30 23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 331/85
31 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 327/89
32 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 325/90
33 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 320/93
34 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 320/80
35 144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub 94/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 386/97
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 386/96
3 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 385/100
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 383/96
5 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 382/96
6 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 380/95
7 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 380/95
8 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 379/97
9 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 377/96
10 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 376/96
11 84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening 375/92
12 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 374/98
13 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 374/95
14 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 373/98
15 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 372/94
16 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 372/93
17 24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 371/97
18 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 371/94
19 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 371/94
20 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 371/92
21 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 369/91
22 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 368/94
23 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 367/93
24 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 365/95
25 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 364/86
26 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 362/91
27 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 360/96
28 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 360/94
29 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 358/85
30 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 357/82
31 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 355/87
32 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 355/87
33 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 353/94
34 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 345/86
35 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 341/76
36 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 337/75

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 379/96
2 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 373/93
3 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 370/97
4 141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 369/94
5 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 368/93
6 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 365/88
7 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 363/94
8 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 362/93
9 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 361/89
10 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 360/92
11 87026 Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 360/88
12 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 360/85
13 116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 359/98
14 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 358/85
15 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 357/95
16 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 356/84
17 136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 355/86
18 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 355/86
19 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 352/92
20 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 352/85
21 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 351/86
22 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 349/92
23 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 349/89
24 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 347/91
25 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 340/93
26 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 339/93
27 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 339/86
28 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 333/87
29 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 328/82
30 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 320/82
31 87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 307/79

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 373/91
2 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 367/95
3 141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 362/96
4 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 352/91
5 144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds 352/90
6 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 352/79
7 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 351/92
8 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 351/92
9 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 351/89
10 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 347/96
11 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 346/96
12 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 345/89
13 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 339/86
14 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 337/86
15 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 335/92
16 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 335/82
17 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 333/87
18 140055 Kim Renè Rygaard Melgaard Allingåbro Skytteforening 333/87
19 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 333/84
20 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 332/87
21 138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 331/81
22 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 324/87
23 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 324/83
24 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 320/84
25 144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing Viborg Skytteforening 319/65
26 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 317/75
27 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 315/85
28 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 300/84
29 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 290/77
30 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 375/97
2 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 345/94
3 125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening 298/54

Til toppen