DM 25m Pistol 2021 (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90306 Annette Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H2 345.000 345.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H1 367.000 367.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2H2 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2H2 363.000 363.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2H2 339.000 339.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1H1 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 386.000 386.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 375.000 375.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2H2 340.000 340.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2H1 385.000 385.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H3 324.000 324.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H2 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H1 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2H2 320.000 320.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H2 357.000 357.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H1 373.000 373.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H1 341.000 341.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H2 360.000 360.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 1H2 336.000 336.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1H1 366.000 366.000 Hovedskydning
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 2H3 317.000 317.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 2H3 346.000 346.000 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H2 358.000 358.000 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1H2 379.000 379.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1H1 387.000 387.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H1 362.000 362.000 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 2H2 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H3 324.000 324.000 Hovedskydning
138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 2H3 331.000 331.000 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H1 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 294.000 294.000 Hovedskydning
144000 William Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
143999 Thais Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 310.000 310.000 Hovedskydning
141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 320.000 320.000 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 1H2 339.000 339.000 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1H2 353.000 353.000 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 1H2 363.000 363.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 1H2 347.000 347.000 Hovedskydning
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 1H1 363.000 363.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H3 335.000 335.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H1 376.000 376.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H1 337.000 337.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H3 367.000 367.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 2H3 333.000 333.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 2H2 307.000 307.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H1 357.000 357.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1H1 349.000 349.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H3 333.000 333.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H3 335.000 335.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H1 360.000 360.000 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 325.000 325.000 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 337.000 337.000 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H1 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H1 376.000 376.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H2 333.000 333.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 1H1 380.000 380.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H3 300.000 300.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H2 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 2H3 351.000 351.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H2 349.000 349.000 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H1 362.000 362.000 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 298.000 298.000 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 2H1 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub BK 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub JUN 331.000 331.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H2 365.000 365.000 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 1H1 357.000 357.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 1H2 358.000 358.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 353.000 353.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1H1 370.000 370.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H1 374.000 374.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 365.000 365.000 Hovedskydning
10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 337.000 337.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning
144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 319.000 319.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 374.000 374.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H2 362.000 362.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H3 320.000 320.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 328.000 328.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 347.000 347.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 339.000 339.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 333.000 333.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 370.000 370.000 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 351.000 351.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H1 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 360.000 360.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H1 358.000 358.000 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 349.000 349.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H2 332.000 332.000 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H1 380.000 380.000 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 360.000 360.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 378.000 378.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 383.000 383.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 327.000 327.000 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 382.000 382.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 350.000 350.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 348.000 348.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 358.000 358.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 368.000 368.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 2H3 347.000 347.000 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 357.000 357.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 365.000 365.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 374.000 374.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 373.000 373.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H2 375.000 375.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H3 362.000 362.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 369.000 369.000 Hovedskydning
144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H3 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
144925 Ilian Popov Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H2 342.000 342.000 Hovedskydning
144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub 1H2 94.000 94.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 2H2 373.000 373.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H2 356.000 356.000 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H1 369.000 369.000 Hovedskydning
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H2 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 350.000 350.000 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2H2 379.000 379.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H2 340.000 340.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H1 361.000 361.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H2 320.000 320.000 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H2 335.000 335.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 2H3 351.000 351.000 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 1H2 331.000 331.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 386.000 386.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H2 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
19549 Rasmus Ruby Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 342.000 342.000 Hovedskydning
140055 Kim Renè Rygaard Melgaard Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H3 333.000 333.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H1 358.000 358.000 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 345.000 345.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2H1 380.000 380.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H3 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H3 345.000 345.000 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 1H1 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 2H2 361.000 361.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H1 379.000 379.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H1 360.000 360.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H3 332.000 332.000 Hovedskydning
141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H2 369.000 369.000 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening JUN 319.000 319.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H2 368.000 368.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 1H2 343.000 343.000 Hovedskydning
95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 1H1 361.000 361.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H1 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H2 347.000 347.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H2 320.000 320.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H2 365.000 365.000 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H2 351.000 351.000 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H1 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1H1 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1H1 343.000 343.000 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 1H1 324.000 324.000 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H3 373.000 373.000 Hovedskydning
84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening 2H1 375.000 375.000 Hovedskydning
64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I 1H2 338.000 338.000 Hovedskydning
134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H1 353.000 353.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H1 362.000 362.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 339.000 339.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1H2 345.000 345.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H1 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H1 377.000 377.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 353.000 353.000 Hovedskydning
80694 Christina Borgen Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 1H2 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H3 315.000 315.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen