ØLSTYKKE HALLOWEEN LUFTSTÆVNE 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139384 Celian Salmon Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139384 Celian Salmon Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141727 Thomas Lira Duvier Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141727 Thomas Lira Duvier Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
143720 Lucas Midtgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
143720 Lucas Midtgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen