TEST Jakob (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 104.700 104.700 Finale
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 103.200 103.200 Finale
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 104.200 104.200 Finale
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 101.800 101.800 Finale
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 104.200 104.200 Finale
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen