| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 200/16 200/17 400/33
2 114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/12 200/11 399/23
3 137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/08 199/10 398/18
4 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 200/13 198/12 398/25
5 139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening 197/09 200/08 397/17
6 120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 195/08 195/05 390/13
7 120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 195/05 186/05 381/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/13 192/05 391/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening 191/04 190/08 381/12
2 143721 Andreas Vikkelsø Ølstykke Skytteforening 188/03 190/03 378/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/15 200/17 400/32
2 134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening 199/12 198/16 397/28
3 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/08 194/04 391/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening 196/10 198/06 394/16
2 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening 195/10 196/09 391/19
3 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening 191/08 195/04 386/12
4 142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening 193/08 190/04 383/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 191/03 188/07 379/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 184/04 189/04 373/08
2 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 184/04 183/06 367/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 198/13 200/09 398/22
2 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 199/08 198/08 397/16
3 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/06 197/11 393/17
4 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 193/05 192/07 385/12
5 61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 186/01 187/06 373/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 81975 Børge Verner Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 178/02 177/00 355/02
2 65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 163/02 176/02 339/04
3 61756 Bent von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening 147/00 162/00 309/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/12 198/09 397/21
2 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 196/06 196/07 392/13
3 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 195/06 195/05 390/11
4 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 194/02 195/07 389/09
5 141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/05 193/04 388/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/09 196/09 394/18
2 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 198/10 193/08 391/18
3 118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 188/03 198/09 386/12
4 143336 Stefan Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening 190/04 194/05 384/09
5 137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 191/06 192/05 383/11
6 109133 Bjørn Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 192/05 190/05 382/10
7 143337 Simone Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening 177/01 189/01 366/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 200/16
2 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 200/13
3 114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/12
4 137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/08
5 139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening 197/09
6 120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 195/08
7 120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 195/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening 191/04
2 143721 Andreas Vikkelsø Ølstykke Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/15
2 134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening 199/12
3 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening 196/10
2 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening 195/10
3 142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening 193/08
4 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening 191/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 184/04
1 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 184/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 199/08
2 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 198/13
3 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/06
4 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 193/05
5 61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 186/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 81975 Børge Verner Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 178/02
2 65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 163/02
3 61756 Bent von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening 147/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/12
2 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 196/06
3 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 195/06
4 141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/05
5 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 194/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 198/10
2 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/09
3 109133 Bjørn Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 192/05
4 137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 191/06
5 143336 Stefan Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening 190/04
6 118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 188/03
7 143337 Simone Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening 177/01

Til toppen