5. Rangliste - Ganløse Åben Luft 2022 - Luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145817 Sylvester Amelang Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145817 Sylvester Amelang Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
147057 Isak Jansen Ganløse Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147057 Isak Jansen Ganløse Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147056 Alexander Middelboe Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147056 Alexander Middelboe Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61692 Lasse Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
61692 Lasse Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
61756 Bent von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening SE2 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
61756 Bent von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening SE2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
147079 Malene Olsson Ganløse Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147079 Malene Olsson Ganløse Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen