3. Rangliste - Jørlunde - Luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145817 Sylvester Amelang Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145817 Sylvester Amelang Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144522 Ea Lund Jørgensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144522 Ea Lund Jørgensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145541 Laura Kayser Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145541 Laura Kayser Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146820 Valdemar Lauge Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
146821 Birk Bøje Bonefeld Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
61692 Lasse Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
61692 Lasse Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen