Lapua Cup 1. runde 2021/2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145452 Camilla Loretsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144070 Sander Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143239 Sigfus Junge Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening ST3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146095 Alexander Larsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146096 Mikkel Tolstrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
146097 Alex Jensen Særslev Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
144624 Leila Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145877 Jonathan Billund Kjeldsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145805 Holger Weidenhof Paarup Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143425 Mikkel Thrane Særslev Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144878 Ulrik Germundsson Ribe Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144877 Mads Præstiin Germundsson Ribe Skyttekreds J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107161 John Axel Gadegaard St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening ST3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22275 Peter Thor Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22839 Carina Koch Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145393 Ellen Grossniklaus Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen