Ø-Stævne 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
103632 Rune Sabro Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103632 Rune Sabro Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145345 Benjamin rene Nielsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145345 Benjamin rene Nielsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146956 William Klitgaard Eckmann Melby Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
146956 William Klitgaard Eckmann Melby Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
137388 Kristine Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
137388 Kristine Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145527 Tristan Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
145527 Tristan Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146948 Sophia Odgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146948 Sophia Odgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146170 Sebastian B Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
146170 Sebastian B Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141814 Andreas Meng Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
141814 Andreas Meng Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139604 Mikkel Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139604 Mikkel Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146953 Rune Knudsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146953 Rune Knudsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
70364 Jesper Holde Morgenstjernen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde Morgenstjernen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144446 Anni Cordes Luns Sparholt Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
144446 Anni Cordes Luns Sparholt Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
144312 Emil Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144312 Emil Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
143239 Sigfus Junge Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143239 Sigfus Junge Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143984 Celine Marie Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143984 Celine Marie Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128936 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128936 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141461 Adrian Nikqi Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
141461 Adrian Nikqi Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146806 Mads Kofod Nyvest Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146806 Mads Kofod Nyvest Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144313 Philip Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144313 Philip Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144540 Michael Jimmi Møller Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144540 Michael Jimmi Møller Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen