DM 15m Riffel Ungdom 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Finale
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Finale
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Finale
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
145944 Jacob Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 102.700 102.700 Finale
138223 Marie Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146607 Andreas Johnsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147237 Sofie Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147237 Sofie Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141921 Viktoria Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141099 Tiffany I. C. K. Bramm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144552 Daniel Rasmussen Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144552 Daniel Rasmussen Vojens Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143984 Celine Marie Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143984 Celine Marie Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144312 Emil Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144867 Phoebe Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145944 Jacob Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 105.700 105.700 Finale
145265 Marco Saldo Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145265 Marco Saldo Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Finale
145265 Marco Saldo Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 103.200 103.200 Finale
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Finale
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 103.100 103.100 Finale
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138223 Marie Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145264 Therkel Haagemann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145264 Therkel Haagemann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
147263 Trud Kramer Langwadt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147263 Trud Kramer Langwadt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
143893 Louie Hauge Levring Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143893 Louie Hauge Levring Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142904 Madeline D. Bøggild Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142904 Madeline D. Bøggild Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145173 Selma Theilade Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145173 Selma Theilade Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139375 Mads Vejby Grønnegaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139375 Mads Vejby Grønnegaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146194 Mathias Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146465 Julie Flyvholm Lemvig Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146465 Julie Flyvholm Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146960 Natascha Kristoffersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147199 Tabitha Laura Flindt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147199 Tabitha Laura Flindt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146607 Andreas Johnsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145296 Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145296 Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
144867 Phoebe Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144868 Daphne Magda Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144868 Daphne Magda Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141099 Tiffany I. C. K. Bramm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147260 Mathilde Skov Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147260 Mathilde Skov Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144312 Emil Bonde Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Finale
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Finale
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK1 105.300 105.300 Finale
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141826 Amina Ziga Them Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145832 Malou Frid Knudsen Them Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140860 Thor Rytter Larsen Them Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140860 Thor Rytter Larsen Them Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146975 Leila Hamid Skive skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146975 Leila Hamid Skive skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146976 Sara Hamid Skive skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146976 Sara Hamid Skive skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147331 Ida Petersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147331 Ida Petersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 104.500 104.500 Finale
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145581 Frederik Lund Palmgren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145581 Frederik Lund Palmgren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144426 Ida Holm Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144426 Ida Holm Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144027 Sebastian Bundgaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144027 Sebastian Bundgaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146983 Freya Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146983 Freya Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 103.800 103.800 Finale
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 102.400 102.400 Finale
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128720 Aksel R. Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128720 Aksel R. Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 103.000 103.000 Finale
142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146771 Lucas Leisten Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146771 Lucas Leisten Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 105.500 105.500 Finale
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144864 Lærke Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144864 Lærke Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141541 Frederik Gustav Enok Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141541 Frederik Gustav Enok Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147508 Malthe Svensson Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147508 Malthe Svensson Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145533 Nicki Petersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145533 Nicki Petersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146170 Sebastian B Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146170 Sebastian B Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145767 Siff Gjertsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146346 Lucas lauridsen Hrenczuk Høng Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146346 Lucas lauridsen Hrenczuk Høng Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
142331 Miro Dithmer Høng Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142331 Miro Dithmer Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 104.600 104.600 Finale
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144709 Max Titan DeAngelis Wallø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144709 Max Titan DeAngelis Wallø Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147292 Marius Lauritz Rønn Næstved Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147292 Marius Lauritz Rønn Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 104.800 104.800 Finale
144832 Julian Wilborg Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144832 Julian Wilborg Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 104.800 104.800 Finale
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 103.500 103.500 Finale
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137337 Signe Fritzen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137337 Signe Fritzen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141449 Erik Nissen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141449 Erik Nissen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146787 Amanda Jensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146787 Amanda Jensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143255 Liam T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Skjern Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Skjern Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
142088 Leona Marie Bernhard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142088 Leona Marie Bernhard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142087 Anne Bjerg Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142087 Anne Bjerg Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144816 Magnus Petersen Winther Skytteforeningen Sydvest J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144816 Magnus Petersen Winther Skytteforeningen Sydvest J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146138 Alma H. Lassesen Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145393 Ellen Grossniklaus Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145393 Ellen Grossniklaus Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Finale
145393 Ellen Grossniklaus Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
133370 Matilde Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 105.800 105.800 Finale
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Finale
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Finale
120447 Viktoria Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Finale
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Finale
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Finale
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Finale
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Finale
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Finale
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129494 Oliver Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129494 Oliver Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145565 Nicolai Langborg Moll Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145565 Nicolai Langborg Moll Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141844 Thea Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141844 Thea Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145935 Isak Brink Jakobi Postens Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145935 Isak Brink Jakobi Postens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
143852 Sophia Lorena Notler-Aravena Postens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143852 Sophia Lorena Notler-Aravena Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
141845 Maja Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141845 Maja Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
145695 Jakob Faust Jeppesen Odder Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145695 Jakob Faust Jeppesen Odder Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146048 Aya Porsgaard Pedersen Odder Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146048 Aya Porsgaard Pedersen Odder Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141156 Mads Christian Frausing VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141156 Mads Christian Frausing VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
147496 Albert Blumenau Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
147497 Johan Blumenau Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
139466 Magnus Hvass Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139466 Magnus Hvass Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145443 Noa Le Fevre Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145443 Noa Le Fevre Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145439 Albert Thisted Stobbe Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145442 Mikkel Rothmann Blois Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145512 Hector Hornsleth Kirk Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126782 Liva Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126782 Liva Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 105.600 105.600 Finale
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 102.500 102.500 Finale
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146385 Ida Prior Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146385 Ida Prior Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Finale
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Finale
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 104.400 104.400 Finale
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Finale
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 105.000 105.000 Finale
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Finale
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Finale
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 105.100 105.100 Finale
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 104.800 104.800 Finale
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 105.400 105.400 Finale
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 103.900 103.900 Finale
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146535 Eline Nørding Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
146535 Eline Nørding Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
145642 Chloe Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145642 Chloe Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145643 Claire Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145643 Claire Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142131 Sarah Kongsgaard Jakobsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142131 Sarah Kongsgaard Jakobsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
147440 Christian Tranders Hem Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
147440 Christian Tranders Hem Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144648 Mille Juul Bach Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144648 Mille Juul Bach Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146057 Adrian Arnkiel Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146057 Adrian Arnkiel Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146738 Ida Maria Rolighed Kahlert Haderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146738 Ida Maria Rolighed Kahlert Haderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147476 Mie Lexi Nordstrøm Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147476 Mie Lexi Nordstrøm Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147242 Clara Dresler Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147242 Clara Dresler Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 0.000 0.000 Finale
147477 Nicoline Nordstrøm Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
147477 Nicoline Nordstrøm Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
147478 Julius Pilegaard Christiansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
147478 Julius Pilegaard Christiansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147471 Alberte Stengaard Korsør Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147471 Alberte Stengaard Korsør Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147385 Leander Hald Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147385 Leander Hald Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147386 Lærke Bondesgaard Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147386 Lærke Bondesgaard Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 105.600 105.600 Finale
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144967 Kertil Jensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Finale
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Finale
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Finale
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Finale
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145806 Milas Kramer Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145806 Milas Kramer Paarup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133253 Dea Rauer Kølstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133253 Dea Rauer Kølstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133264 Gustav Hansen Kølstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133264 Gustav Hansen Kølstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146943 Frederik Hansen Kølstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146943 Frederik Hansen Kølstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143744 Theo Sejr Vang Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143744 Theo Sejr Vang Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128855 Benjamin Ormstrup Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128855 Benjamin Ormstrup Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Bruun Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146681 Marcus Christensen Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146681 Marcus Christensen Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
147176 Smilla Borup Christensen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147176 Smilla Borup Christensen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
140766 Lasse Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140766 Lasse Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146641 Anton Høst-Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146641 Anton Høst-Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147054 Sean Snell Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147452 August Sølyst Sørensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147608 Simon Nygaard Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147608 Simon Nygaard Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
147595 Bastian Doktor Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147595 Bastian Doktor Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147575 Malthe Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
147554 Nanna Nyegaard Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147554 Nanna Nyegaard Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147612 Laurits Vemmelund Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
147611 Astrid Vemmelund Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
147611 Astrid Vemmelund Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
147375 William Vesti Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147375 William Vesti Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
147078 Laura Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147078 Laura Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
147119 Jens Peter Moff Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145627 Mikkel Thaisen Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146926 Mira Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146926 Mira Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147613 Alma Madsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147613 Alma Madsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 105.800 105.800 Finale
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147423 Amalie Trude Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147423 Amalie Trude Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142961 Peter Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142961 Peter Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
145987 Emin Dragovic Brande Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145987 Emin Dragovic Brande Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
145515 Noa Ahle Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145515 Noa Ahle Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145006 Oliver Juhl Olsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145006 Oliver Juhl Olsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
143232 Kasper N. Dyvelkov Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143232 Kasper N. Dyvelkov Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145894 Xenia Døssing Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145894 Xenia Døssing Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133061 Bertram Abild Laursen Espergærde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133061 Bertram Abild Laursen Espergærde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146834 Sigurd Laursen Espergærde Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146834 Sigurd Laursen Espergærde Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen