U-10 Drenge C (2012) - 8 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Youth League - Forår 2022
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=117847

Komplet kampprogram


U-10 Drenge C (2012) - 8 mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 23-04-22 09:45 Hornbæk IF - Humlebæk BK 0 - 6
Lørdag 23-04-22 10:30 Hillerød Fodbold - B 1973 Herlev 2 - 4
Søndag 24-04-22 10:00 Annisse IF - Ålholm IF 5 - 3
Søndag 24-04-22 10:30 Græsted IF - Frederikssund FB 3 - 2
Søndag 24-04-22 10:30 Hundested IK - Stenløse BK 4 - 5
Søndag 24-04-22 10:30 Lundtofte BK - Fredensborg BI 1 - 7
Søndag 24-04-22 12:00 Snekkersten IF - KFUM 3 - 6
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:00 KBK Hillerød - Græsted IF 7 - 1
Onsdag 27-04-22 17:00 Stenløse BK - Annisse IF 1 - 1
Søndag 01-05-22 10:30 Frederikssund FB - Hundested IK 7 - 2
Søndag 01-05-22 10:30 Ålholm IF - Lynge-Uggeløse 2 - 4
Søndag 01-05-22 10:30 Fredensborg BI - Snekkersten IF 14 - 1
Søndag 01-05-22 10:30 B 1973 Herlev - Hornbæk IF 2 - 4
Søndag 01-05-22 10:30 Humlebæk BK - Lundtofte BK 16 - 0
Søndag 01-05-22 11:00 KFUM - Hillerød Fodbold 3 - 7
Lørdag 07-05-22 10:30 Græsted IF - Ålholm IF 4 - 3
Lørdag 07-05-22 10:30 Lynge-Uggeløse - Stenløse BK 2 - 4
Lørdag 07-05-22 10:30 Lundtofte BK - B 1973 Herlev 1 - 7
Søndag 08-05-22 10:30 Hornbæk IF - KFUM 3 - 0
Søndag 08-05-22 10:30 Frederikssund FB - KBK Hillerød 2 - 9
Søndag 08-05-22 10:30 Hundested IK - Annisse IF 1 - 7
Søndag 08-05-22 12:00 Snekkersten IF - Hillerød Fodbold 4 - 8
Mandag 09-05-22 17:15 Fredensborg BI - Humlebæk BK 2 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 14-05-22 10:00 Lynge-Uggeløse - KBK Hillerød 3 - 0
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:00 KBK Hillerød - Hundested IK 4 - 4
Onsdag 18-05-22 17:00 Stenløse BK - Græsted IF 4 - 0
Lørdag 21-05-22 10:30 B 1973 Herlev - Fredensborg BI 5 - 2
Søndag 22-05-22 10:00 Annisse IF - Lynge-Uggeløse 5 - 4
Søndag 22-05-22 10:30 Ålholm IF - Frederikssund FB 4 - 3
Søndag 22-05-22 10:30 Hillerød Fodbold - Hornbæk IF 9 - 1
Søndag 22-05-22 11:00 KFUM - Lundtofte BK 3 - 4
Søndag 22-05-22 13:30 Humlebæk BK - Snekkersten IF 6 - 0
Tirsdag 24-05-22 18:00 KBK Hillerød - Ålholm IF 4 - 2
Lørdag 28-05-22 10:30 Græsted IF - Annisse IF 1 - 7
Søndag 29-05-22 10:30 Hundested IK - Lynge-Uggeløse 5 - 2
Søndag 29-05-22 10:30 Frederikssund FB - Stenløse BK 1 - 1
Søndag 29-05-22 10:30 Lundtofte BK - Hillerød Fodbold 6 - 5
Søndag 29-05-22 10:30 Fredensborg BI - KFUM 6 - 0
Søndag 29-05-22 12:00 Snekkersten IF - Hornbæk IF 2 - 13
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:00 Humlebæk BK - B 1973 Herlev 3 - 3
Onsdag 08-06-22 17:00 Stenløse BK - KBK Hillerød 4 - 6
Lørdag 11-06-22 10:30 Lynge-Uggeløse - Græsted IF 7 - 0
Søndag 12-06-22 10:00 Annisse IF - Frederikssund FB 3 - 7
Søndag 12-06-22 10:30 Ålholm IF - Hundested IK 2 - 7
Søndag 12-06-22 10:30 Hillerød Fodbold - Fredensborg BI 3 - 6
Søndag 12-06-22 10:30 B 1973 Herlev - Snekkersten IF 9 - 3
Søndag 12-06-22 10:30 Hornbæk IF - Lundtofte BK 1 - 6
Søndag 12-06-22 11:00 KFUM - Humlebæk BK 3 - 7
Torsdag 16-06-22 17:30 Humlebæk BK - Hillerød Fodbold 7 - 2
Søndag 19-06-22 10:30 B 1973 Herlev - KFUM 6 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 19-06-22 10:30 Lundtofte BK - Snekkersten IF 3 - 0
Søndag 19-06-22 10:30 Fredensborg BI - Hornbæk IF 3 - 3
Søndag 19-06-22 10:30 Ålholm IF - Stenløse BK 0 - 4
Søndag 19-06-22 10:30 Græsted IF - Hundested IK 5 - 5
Søndag 19-06-22 10:30 Frederikssund FB - Lynge-Uggeløse 5 - 5
Søndag 19-06-22 10:30 KBK Hillerød - Annisse IF 4 - 2

Til toppen