Lapua Cup 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143239 Sigfus Junge Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening ST3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen