Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Lapua Cup 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Bornholm
Alle foreninger
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Ganløse Skytteforening
Nyvest Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Thisted Skyttekreds
Tuse Skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
135344
Maya Worm Christensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
28860
Mads Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
ST3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
144431
Johanne Hoxer
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120749
Lucas Q. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
28579
Christian Kjær Pedersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
140005
Simon Bjerregård
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
121552
Mikkel Therkildsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132240
Emilie Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
130354
Karen Buch-Olsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Særslev Skytteforening
ST1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131017
Malou Brorson
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
139082
Katrine Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
138574
Niklas Thorup Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
136694
Annabelle Janner Borved
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126481
Lau Valsgaard Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
133138
Laura Brøndum Østergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
ST1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
ST1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
ST1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130945
Nicklas Binder
Ganløse Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131467
Silas Kloster
Tuse Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
143239
Sigfus Junge
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128745
Mikkel Thomsen
Ganløse Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
57411
Sigurd Bohl Jensen
Tuse Skytteforening
ST1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126102
Mads Freiesleben
Nyvest Skytteforening
Å1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
138509
Julie Binder
Ganløse Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
57425
Dennis Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
89816
Steffen Koefoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
ST2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
134941
Siv Hegelund
Ganløse Skytteforening
ST3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
61510
Karl Dahl
Nyvest Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen