1. Rangliste - Frederikssund - 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
145264 Therkel Haagemann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145264 Therkel Haagemann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Ganløse Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147055 Buster Vedfeldt Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147055 Buster Vedfeldt Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147056 Alexander Middelboe Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147056 Alexander Middelboe Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
147057 Isak Jansen Ganløse Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130161 Ole Skeldal Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130161 Ole Skeldal Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
143336 Stefan Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143336 Stefan Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145265 Marco Saldo Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145265 Marco Saldo Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146627 Sebastian Skov Bickersteth Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146627 Sebastian Skov Bickersteth Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126324 Enya Josefine Jacobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126324 Enya Josefine Jacobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ST2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ST2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135798 Stefan Eriksen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135798 Stefan Eriksen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen