| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 367/92
2 145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I 349/87
3 145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I 346/92
4 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 337/80
5 134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I 330/79
6 146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I 306/78
7 128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 291/70
8 147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening 72/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Viborg Skytteforening 366/90
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 360/90
3 141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening 354/88
4 128497 liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 346/84
5 112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 346/82
6 143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 342/93
7 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 341/91
8 148425 Tobias Haldansen Tjørnfelt Nyborg Skytteforening 323/85
9 144613 Christoffer Gommesen Nyborg Skytteforening 313/84

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 388/96
2 33401 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening 378/97
3 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 377/98
4 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 373/95
5 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 373/92
6 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 372/93
7 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 372/91
8 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 369/96
9 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 369/93
10 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 369/91
11 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 369/91
12 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 368/93
13 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 365/97
14 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 365/86
15 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 363/94
16 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 363/92
17 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 362/94
18 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 359/89
19 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 358/93
20 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 356/90
21 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 356/89
22 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 348/91
23 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 340/90

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 372/95
2 139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 368/90
3 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 364/90
4 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 362/96
5 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 359/93
6 80694 Christina Borgen Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 359/87
7 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 358/93
8 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 358/89
9 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 355/89
10 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 353/89
11 138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 352/91
12 90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening 350/87
13 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 344/96
14 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 344/89
15 69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 344/82
16 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 341/93
17 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 339/87
18 144632 Michael Gade Viborg Skytteforening 338/90
19 148208 Klaus Thuesen Viborg Skytteforening 337/90
20 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 337/86
21 144790 Ricky Hartmann Eiken Greve Skytteforening 335/79
22 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 332/90
23 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 330/92
24 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 324/83
25 144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 322/86
26 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 322/73
27 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 318/88
28 144203 Kaj Lund Ørre Skytteforening 313/84
29 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 308/86
30 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 297/71
31 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 289/68
32 142020 Casper Bloch Bullerup Skyttekreds 266/68
33 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 264/19
34 86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 200/51
35 23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 130/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 389/98
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 387/98
3 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 387/98
4 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 385/97
5 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 384/99
6 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 383/97
7 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 381/95
8 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 380/97
9 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 379/97
10 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 378/96
11 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 377/96
12 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 376/93
13 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 375/97
14 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 375/93
15 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 374/95
16 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 374/92
17 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 374/88
18 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 373/93
19 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 372/92
20 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 371/91
21 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 368/93
22 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 366/96
23 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 364/93
24 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 364/91
25 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 363/92
26 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 361/88
27 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 360/92
28 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 360/84
29 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 357/96
30 116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 356/96
31 91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 356/84
32 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 354/91
33 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 352/85
34 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 350/84
35 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 348/90
36 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 343/87

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 378/98
2 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 378/93
3 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 377/93
4 144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds 371/95
5 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 371/94
6 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 370/97
7 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 370/95
8 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 370/95
9 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 370/93
10 111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 370/88
11 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 369/97
12 141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 369/94
13 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 368/97
14 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 367/95
15 23878 Anders Damkjær Grenå Skyttekreds 367/93
16 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 367/90
17 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 363/95
18 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 363/95
19 135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 363/90
20 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 361/88
21 141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 360/93
22 38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 359/88
23 130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 356/94
24 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 356/84
25 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 356/84
26 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 355/87
27 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 354/90
28 23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 354/89
29 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 354/81
30 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 352/91
31 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 351/94
32 46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening 351/93
33 136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 350/91
34 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 350/90
35 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 350/89
36 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 346/94
37 84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening 346/94
38 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 345/90
39 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 345/86
40 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 323/87
41 145260 Stefano Grieco Hørsholm Pistolforening 320/67
42 75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 317/76
43 134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Mullerup Skytteforening 312/86
44 140305 Morten Bøge Thorstensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 309/81

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 132793 Mette R. Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening 373/94
2 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 370/94
3 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 366/95
4 105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 366/94
5 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 366/93
6 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 361/86
7 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 360/95
8 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 359/90
9 121822 Thea Søholt Beck Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 356/92
10 141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds 356/92
11 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 353/91
12 142500 Michael Valeur Aalborg Skyttekreds 352/92
13 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 352/92
14 147946 Thomas Bager Sorø Skytteforening 351/91
15 146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen Lunde Sg&I 351/89
16 148092 Frederik Svend Andersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 350/94
17 129006 Mona Pedersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 349/95
18 145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 348/85
19 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 345/89
20 142247 Alex Thygesen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 343/87
21 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 342/82
22 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 341/85
23 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 340/73
24 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 339/89
25 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 338/87
26 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 337/91
27 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 337/89
28 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 334/79
29 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 333/84
30 142909 Doris Hoffmeyer Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 332/88
31 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 332/86
32 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 332/81
33 87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 330/91
34 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 330/87
35 102336 Jakob Vels Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 329/82
36 146257 Palle Damkjær Grenå Skyttekreds 329/80
37 47371 Martin Dyreborg Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 328/84
38 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 327/81
39 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 323/88
40 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 320/80
41 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 315/83
42 142569 Linda Malene List Nissen Grindsted Skyttekreds 313/80
43 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 309/87
44 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 291/74
45 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 290/89
46 147101 Karl Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening 286/77
47 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 286/55
48 147522 Preben Hagelskjær Lind Skytteforening 260/73
49 100901 Boe Sallingboe Søborg Skydeselskab Af 1990 247/76
50 130625 Jesper I. Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 121/00
51 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 0/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 387/96
2 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 364/93
3 125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening 348/84
4 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 344/92
5 142155 Susanne Lykke Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 325/92
6 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 322/86
7 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 315/86
8 147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening 246/35
9 138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening 196/00

Til toppen