Præmie Finale 50 og 200m Junior/Åben 2022 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
128497 liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen