| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 146346 Lucas Lauridsen Hrenczuk Høng Skytteforening 195/00 198/00 393/00
2 146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Høng Skytteforening 194/00 195/00 389/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening 196/00 199/00 395/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 195/00 193/00 388/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 145533 Nicki Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 200/00
1 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
4 137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/00
5 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 145502 Anna Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
1 145960 Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
3 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/00
4 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/00
4 147471 Alberte Stengaard Korsør Skytteforening 198/00
6 141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening 197/00
6 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 197/00
8 141841 Gabriella Kristiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/00
8 146346 Lucas Lauridsen Hrenczuk Høng Skytteforening 195/00
8 145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/00
11 144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/00
11 146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Høng Skytteforening 194/00
11 140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening 194/00
14 144152 Adam Folsing Tuse Skytteforening 191/00
14 139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening 191/00
16 121205 Mikkel Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 189/00
17 142961 Peter Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 187/00
18 139071 Justin Nielsen Reerslev Skytteforening 185/00
19 140071 Jacob Horsdal Reerslev Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
2 142331 Miro Dithmer Høng Skytteforening 194/00
3 145345 Benjamin Rene Nielsen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/00
4 146999 Filip Lorenzen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/00
4 147380 Marcus Bindslev Lunbeck Liin Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/00
4 147016 Sophia Henriksen Reerslev Skytteforening 190/00
7 138080 Tjalfe Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening 189/00
8 146763 Fenja Østerberg Jyderup Skytteforening 187/00
9 146135 Nikolaj Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147906 Aleksandra Kamczynka Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/00
2 148162 Malias Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening 197/00
3 147768 Tobias Rasmussen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/00
4 147450 Karoline Ginderskov Reerslev Skytteforening 190/00
5 149040 Mille Marie Gail Andersen Jyderup Skytteforening 189/00
5 148592 Viktor Källstrøm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/00
5 129774 Annabella Breinholt Hagengaard Ballerup Skytteforening 189/00
8 149264 Zacha Gabraeil Høng Skytteforening 188/00
8 148948 Ludvig Binau Rasmussen Høng Skytteforening 188/00
10 147058 Malthe Linde Jensen Høng Skytteforening 187/00
11 149039 Robert Mundt Oddershede Jyderup Skytteforening 186/00
11 148489 Sebastian Bøge Pitzner-Christensen Høng Skytteforening 186/00
13 148576 Mathias Sanvig Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening 185/00
14 147951 Alex Borg-Linnet Tuse Skytteforening 183/00
15 149043 Luis Herløv Christiansen Jyderup Skytteforening 182/00
16 149037 Noah S. D. Josiassen Jyderup Skytteforening 180/00
17 148530 Liam Valnert Jyderup Skytteforening 179/00
18 149689 Gustav Hyldahn Reerslev Skytteforening 176/00
19 149045 Nehlas Nyhuus Albretsen Jyderup Skytteforening 174/00
19 147015 Aksel Henriksen Reerslev Skytteforening 174/00
21 148267 Felix Adler Pehrson Reerslev Skytteforening 173/00
22 148408 David Kildegaard Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 200/00
3 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening 199/00
3 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/00
5 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 198/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/00
1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/00
3 143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening 196/00
3 127657 Cecilie Sanggaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/00
3 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/00
3 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/00
7 147678 Victoria H. Bryde Ringsted Skytteforening 195/00
8 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/00
9 149528 Rasmus Borum Tuse Skytteforening 193/00
9 148671 Daniel Rees Høng Skytteforening 193/00
9 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/00
12 131795 Johanna Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening 192/00
12 148214 Kamille Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 192/00
14 138047 Bertram Raun Jyderup Skytteforening 188/00
15 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/00
15 142079 Benjamin Andersen Jyderup Skytteforening 187/00
17 148534 Frederik Gundersen Mullerup Skytteforening 185/00
18 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 183/00
19 136864 Jeppe Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 182/00
19 149546 Malte Rogert Aagren Mullerup Skytteforening 182/00
21 145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 193/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/00
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 183/00
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 183/00
4 148577 Carina Simone Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening 180/00
5 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/00
1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/00
1 110525 Astrid Dresler Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
1 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 200/00
1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 200/00
1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 200/00
10 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/00
10 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/00
10 83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening 199/00
13 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/00
13 127851 Sofie Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening 198/00
13 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 198/00
16 109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening 196/00
16 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 196/00
16 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 196/00
19 139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/00
19 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 195/00
21 138079 Betina S. N. Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
2 137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/00
2 57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/00
2 56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening 198/00
2 140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening 198/00
6 145508 Jeppe Linde Jensen Høng Skytteforening 197/00
6 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/00
8 136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 196/00
9 58422 Casper With Holbæk Skytteforening 194/00
10 57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 192/00
10 131881 Jens Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening 192/00
10 140041 Martin Larsen Reerslev Skytteforening 192/00
13 133886 Peter Neumann Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 191/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 147478 Julius Pilegaard Christiansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/00
2 145903 Jonas Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/00
2 147882 Rasmus Hrenczuk Høng Skytteforening 196/00
4 145535 Martin Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/00
5 149172 Linda Bathum Dechau Høng Skytteforening 194/00
5 148947 Søren Aaby Høng Skytteforening 194/00
7 148870 Gitte Dithmer Høng Skytteforening 193/00
8 148529 Vittus Valnert Jyderup Skytteforening 192/00
8 149038 Kasper Nyhuus Albretsen Jyderup Skytteforening 192/00
8 149042 Jonas Herløv Christiansen Jyderup Skytteforening 192/00
8 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 192/00
12 101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 191/00
12 103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 191/00
12 148869 Mie Kirstine Bøge Pitzner-Christiansen Høng Skytteforening 191/00
15 149527 Østen Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 190/00
15 142078 Mette Dauglykke Østerberg Jyderup Skytteforening 190/00
15 140774 Michael Markussen Jyderup Skytteforening 190/00
15 148868 Simone Laursen Høng Skytteforening 190/00
19 149062 Dion Haupt Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 189/00
20 149273 Mette Holm Høng Skytteforening 188/00
21 142746 Michael Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening 186/00
22 138078 Ketil Raun Jyderup Skytteforening 185/00
23 113298 Kim Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening 183/00
24 149171 Linda Lauritzen Kalundborg Skytteforening 182/00
25 147578 Patrich Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening 178/00
25 149041 Jane Gail Andersen Jyderup Skytteforening 178/00
27 149489 Anders Paldrup Kalundborg Skytteforening 170/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
3 59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 199/00
3 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/00
3 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/00
6 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/00
7 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/00
7 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 196/00
9 59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 195/00
10 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 194/00
10 77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/00
12 133340 John E. Larsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 192/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 69621 Peter Mose Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 195/00
1 57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 195/00
3 133883 Mogens Neumann Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/00
4 135200 Helge Klingenberg Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 193/00
4 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 193/00
4 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 193/00
7 88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening 192/00
7 58227 Johannes Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 192/00
9 57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 190/00
10 57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 188/00
11 57547 Kurt Pedersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 187/00
11 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 187/00
11 58238 Tyge Larsen Orø Skytteforening 187/00
14 58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 195/00
2 57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 192/00
3 58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening 190/00
3 129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening 190/00
5 58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening 189/00
6 60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening 188/00
7 143770 Johannes Guldager Holbæk Skytteforening 186/00
8 102499 Lasse Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening 185/00
8 58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening 185/00
10 57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 183/00
11 58359 Jens Petersen Orø Skytteforening 181/00
12 58314 Leif Jensen Orø Skytteforening 179/00
13 60795 Knud Thylkær Reerslev Skytteforening 177/00
14 113297 Karin Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
2 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 199/00
3 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 194/00
4 143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 191/00
5 128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 185/00

Til toppen