Ø-Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
145960 Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145960 Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
150192 Frederik Lykke Tuse Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
150192 Frederik Lykke Tuse Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
143317 Lucas Flintholm Tuse Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143317 Lucas Flintholm Tuse Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144152 Adam Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144152 Adam Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148162 Malias Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
148162 Malias Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146755 Kenneth Viggo Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146755 Kenneth Viggo Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
68110 Julie Deleurang Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145502 Anna Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145502 Anna Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127657 Cecilie Sanggaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
127657 Cecilie Sanggaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145533 Nicki Petersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
150515 Silas Green Bach Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145102 Heidi Lind Francis Holck Ballerup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145102 Heidi Lind Francis Holck Ballerup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
148231 Walter Lind Francis Holck Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148231 Walter Lind Francis Holck Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145533 Nicki Petersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
148583 Andreas Viktor Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
148583 Andreas Viktor Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
148582 Toke Kofoed Egholm Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
148582 Toke Kofoed Egholm Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145994 Emma Pargar Rose Ballerup Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145994 Emma Pargar Rose Ballerup Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
150803 Karl August Thybring Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
143336 Stefan Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143336 Stefan Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
150792 William Nicholas Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
150792 William Nicholas Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146087 Storm K. Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146087 Storm K. Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146750 Max Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146750 Max Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146085 Alex Lodder Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146085 Alex Lodder Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
148170 Markus Ankerbye Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
148170 Markus Ankerbye Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
148167 Lasse Birk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146289 Nicoline Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146289 Nicoline Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
145691 Lvi Birck Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
145691 Lvi Birck Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 FRI 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
145250 Toke Bonde Stentebjerg Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145250 Toke Bonde Stentebjerg Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144446 Anni Cordes Luns Sparholt Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
144452 Frederik Bostrup Nybo Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144452 Frederik Bostrup Nybo Ballerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
148100 Noah Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148100 Noah Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144446 Anni Cordes Luns Sparholt Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
150054 Patrik Sheriff Hellerup Skyde Selskab BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
150054 Patrik Sheriff Hellerup Skyde Selskab BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
70364 Jesper Holde Morgenstjernen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde Morgenstjernen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Knud Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Knud Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145264 Therkel William Haagemann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145264 Therkel William Haagemann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147057 Isak Jansen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147057 Isak Jansen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145265 Marco Saldo Ganløse Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145265 Marco Saldo Ganløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen Ganløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126324 Enya Josefine Jacobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126324 Enya Josefine Jacobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142904 Madeline D. Bøggild Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142904 Madeline D. Bøggild Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147055 Buster Vedfeldt Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147055 Buster Vedfeldt Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145173 Selma Theilade Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145173 Selma Theilade Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
149295 Janne Jacobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149295 Janne Jacobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
149287 Lars Molander Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
149287 Lars Molander Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147471 Alberte Stengaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147471 Alberte Stengaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145017 Oliver Johansen Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138293 Nanna Juul Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138293 Nanna Juul Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137341 Jonas Keiding Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137341 Jonas Keiding Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
148534 Frederik Gundersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148534 Frederik Gundersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
109133 Bjørn Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109133 Bjørn Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
150534 Lars Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
150534 Lars Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
149988 Freja Vinholt Korsør Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
149988 Freja Vinholt Korsør Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
149090 Viggo Klukan Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149090 Viggo Klukan Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Nygaard Larsen Faxe Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Nygaard Larsen Faxe Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145268 Søren Holck Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85959 Carsten Egdal Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128936 Nicoline Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128936 Nicoline Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
147448 Kim Skovgaard Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
147448 Kim Skovgaard Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126102 Mads Freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads Freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134649 Laurits Vejle Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134649 Laurits Vejle Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
147391 Helena Eplov Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147391 Helena Eplov Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
150922 Noah Cederqvist Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
150922 Noah Cederqvist Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144867 Phoebe Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144867 Phoebe Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Andrea Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Andrea Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Caroline Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Caroline Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144868 Daphne Magda Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144868 Daphne Magda Kaczmarek Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
150946 Mathilde Reesenholm Nexø Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
150946 Mathilde Reesenholm Nexø Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
150947 Nicolai Reesenholm Nexø Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
150947 Nicolai Reesenholm Nexø Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
147488 Tristan Drue Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147488 Tristan Drue Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144941 Nikolaj Dahl-Hansen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144941 Nikolaj Dahl-Hansen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
150465 Mynte Christensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
150465 Mynte Christensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
150466 Maj Christensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
150466 Maj Christensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130625 Jesper Irming Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130625 Jesper Irming Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen