SamsØ-stævne 2023 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
145647 Ane Birgitte Murphy Them Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145647 Ane Birgitte Murphy Them Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
145648 Irvin Murphy Them Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145648 Irvin Murphy Them Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Holm Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Holm Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115017 Renè Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Renè Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
150075 Markus B. Møhler Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
150075 Markus B. Møhler Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
149090 Viggo Klukan Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
149090 Viggo Klukan Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
150527 Sophia Voigt Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
150527 Sophia Voigt Christensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Lund Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Lund Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
150787 Søren Gulstad Andersen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
150787 Søren Gulstad Andersen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
149645 Anita M. G. Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149645 Anita M. G. Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143336 Stefan Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143336 Stefan Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148442 Daniel Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148442 Daniel Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
148441 Kenny Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148441 Kenny Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
149478 Nikoline Mathilde Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149478 Nikoline Mathilde Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
149749 Celina Zederkof Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149749 Celina Zederkof Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten de Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten de Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
150141 Marius Alexander Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
150141 Marius Alexander Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
149073 Emily Valsgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
149073 Emily Valsgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
150238 Robin Hald Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
150238 Robin Hald Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
150157 Emilie Vastrup Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
150157 Emilie Vastrup Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147158 Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147158 Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen