Riffel, 50m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. juli 2021 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 7 199.29
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
J1 8 199.25
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
3. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 11 199.18
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
4. 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 10 199.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
5. 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 11 198.82
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
6. 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 15 198.73
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
7. 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 11 198.64
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
8. 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 12 198.42
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
9. 134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 199.13
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
10. 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 6 199.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
11. 128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 8 198.75
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
12. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 4 199.50
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
13. 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 5 199.20
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
14. 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 6 199.00
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
15. 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 9 198.00
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
16. 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 8 197.63
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
17. 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 7 198.57
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
18. 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
J1 10 197.80
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
19. 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 10 197.70
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
20. 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 17 194.88
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
21. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 199.00
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
22. 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 8 197.50
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
23. 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 14 197.36
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
24. 105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 9 196.44
R1200 R2200 R3198 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
25. 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 17 196.12
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
26. 143713 Julia Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 6 198.33
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
27. 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 8 197.63
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
28. 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 10 197.10
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
29. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 4 198.50
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
30. 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 6 197.50
R1200 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
31. 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 6 197.50
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
32. 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 10 197.00
R1200 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
33. 121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 10 195.10
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
34. 130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 6 198.00
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
35. 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 5 197.60
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4196
Sum792 Snit198.00
36. 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 6 197.17
R1199 R2199 R3197 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
37. 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 7 196.86
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
38. 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 10 196.70
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
39. 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 9 195.78
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
40. 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 11 195.55
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
41. 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 12 194.75
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
42. 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 5 197.40
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
43. 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 6 196.50
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4196
Sum791 Snit197.75
44. 132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 10 195.30
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
45. 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 4 197.50
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
46. 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 4 197.50
R1200 R2198 R3197 R4195
Sum790 Snit197.50
47. 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 4 197.25
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
48. 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 6 196.83
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
49. 135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 5 196.40
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4195
Sum789 Snit197.25
50. 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 7 195.57
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4194
Sum789 Snit197.25
51. 119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 4 197.00
R1198 R2198 R3196 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
52. 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 9 195.00
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
53. 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 8 194.75
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
54. 126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 10 194.20
R1199 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
55. 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 7 193.43
R1200 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum788 Snit197.00
56. 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 4 196.75
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
57. 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 5 196.40
R1199 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
58. 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 8 196.38
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
59. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 12 194.00
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
60. 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 9 193.67
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
61. 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 15 193.13
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
62. 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 12 193.75
R1199 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
63. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 4 196.25
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4194
Sum785 Snit196.25
64. 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 196.25
R1198 R2198 R3196 R4193
Sum785 Snit196.25
65. 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 7 194.29
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4194
Sum785 Snit196.25
66. 113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 196.00
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
67. 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 196.00
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4194
Sum784 Snit196.00
68. 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 8 194.00
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
69. 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 9 193.44
R1196 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum784 Snit196.00
70. 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 9 193.67
R1196 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum783 Snit195.75
71. 109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 4 195.50
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
72. 126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 5 195.20
R1197 R2197 R3194 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
73. 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 7 194.29
R1198 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
74. 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 9 194.11
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum782 Snit195.50
75. 132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 9 192.67
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
76. 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 12 191.67
R1197 R2197 R3194 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
77. 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 4 195.25
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4193
Sum781 Snit195.25
78. 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 4 195.25
R1197 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
79. 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 9 192.11
R1197 R2197 R3194 R4193
Sum781 Snit195.25
80. 135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 194.40
R1198 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
81. 135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 10 192.20
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
82. 142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 10 190.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
83. 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 194.75
R1198 R2197 R3193 R4191
Sum779 Snit194.75
84. 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 9 192.89
R1197 R2196 R3193 R4193
Sum779 Snit194.75
85. 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 194.00
R1198 R2195 R3193 R4192
Sum778 Snit194.50
86. 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 5 193.60
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4191
Sum778 Snit194.50
87. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 9 192.11
R1196 R2194 R3194 R4194
Sum778 Snit194.50
88. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 4 194.25
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum777 Snit194.25
89. 112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 5 193.60
R1197 R2195 R3193 R4192
Sum777 Snit194.25
90. 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 12 190.08
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum777 Snit194.25
91. 136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 9 192.44
R1195 R2195 R3193 R4193
Sum776 Snit194.00
92. 108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 7 191.71
R1197 R2196 R3192 R4191
Sum776 Snit194.00
93. 120802 Freya Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
J2 4 193.50
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum774 Snit193.50
94. 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 6 192.83
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum774 Snit193.50
95. 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 193.25
R1196 R2194 R3192 R4191
Sum773 Snit193.25
96. 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 6 192.17
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4192
Sum773 Snit193.25
97. 126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 9 191.44
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4192
Sum773 Snit193.25
98. 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 193.00
R1195 R2195 R3194 R4188
Sum772 Snit193.00
99. 113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 193.00
R1197 R2197 R3190 R4188
Sum772 Snit193.00
100. 135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 6 191.00
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4191
Sum772 Snit193.00
101. 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 6 190.50
R1195 R2195 R3192 R4190
Sum772 Snit193.00
102. 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 8 191.00
R1194 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum771 Snit192.75
103. 138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 5 191.80
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4190
Sum770 Snit192.50
104. 105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 5 192.00
R1194 R2192 R3192 R4191
Sum769 Snit192.25
105. 126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 6 190.67
R1194 R2192 R3190 R4190
Sum766 Snit191.50
106. 142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 12 187.33
R1193 R2193 R3190 R4190
Sum766 Snit191.50
107. 126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 191.00
R1194 R2192 R3192 R4186
Sum764 Snit191.00
108. 121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 6 189.17
R1192 R2192 R3191 R4189
Sum764 Snit191.00
109. 139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 5 189.00
R1194 R2194 R3189 R4186
Sum763 Snit190.75
110. 111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 190.50
R1196 R2192 R3187 R4187
Sum762 Snit190.50
111. 142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 4 190.50
R1196 R2191 R3188 R4187
Sum762 Snit190.50
112. 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 5 189.40
R1195 R2191 R3190 R4186
Sum762 Snit190.50
113. 138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 8 184.25
R1194 R2194 R3188 R4183
Sum759 Snit189.75
114. 126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 188.50
R1190 R2189 R3189 R4186
Sum754 Snit188.50
115. 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 8 181.50
R1192 R2188 R3187 R4186
Sum753 Snit188.25
116. 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 187.20
R1189 R2188 R3187 R4186
Sum750 Snit187.50
117. 142454 Sara H. Gylling Jakobsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen
DGI Vestjylland
J2 10 183.40
R1190 R2189 R3185 R4184
Sum748 Snit187.00
118. 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 5 184.00
R1193 R2185 R3185 R4183
Sum746 Snit186.50
119. 144441 Emil Bäck Christiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 6 184.00
R1189 R2186 R3184 R4184
Sum743 Snit185.75
120. 133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 6 184.00
R1187 R2186 R3184 R4184
Sum741 Snit185.25
121. 139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 178.00
R1180 R2179 R3178 R4175
Sum712 Snit178.00
122. 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 3 197.33
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
123. 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 197.00
R1199 R2198 R3194 R4-
Sum591 Snit197.00
124. 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 3 195.67
R1197 R2196 R3194 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
125. 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 195.67
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
126. 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 3 195.33
R1198 R2194 R3194 R4-
Sum586 Snit195.33
127. 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 3 193.67
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4-
Sum581 Snit193.67
128. 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 193.33
R1195 R2193 R3192 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
129. 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 193.33
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
130. 122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 192.67
R1194 R2194 R3190 R4-
Sum578 Snit192.67
131. 125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 191.67
R1198 R2194 R3183 R4-
Sum575 Snit191.67
132. 144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 191.67
R1194 R2194 R3187 R4-
Sum575 Snit191.67
133. 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 3 191.33
R1194 R2193 R3187 R4-
Sum574 Snit191.33
134. 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 3 190.33
R1195 R2191 R3185 R4-
Sum571 Snit190.33
135. 108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 188.33
R1192 R2188 R3185 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
136. 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 188.33
R1194 R2186 R3185 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
137. 130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 183.67
R1189 R2183 R3179 R4-
Sum551 Snit183.67
138. 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 3 180.33
R1191 R2182 R3168 R4-
Sum541 Snit180.33
139. 139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 3 175.00
R1180 R2179 R3166 R4-
Sum525 Snit175.00
140. 131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 170.33
R1180 R2180 R3151 R4-
Sum511 Snit170.33
141. 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 199.00
R1199 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
142. 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
143. 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 198.00
R1198 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
144. 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.00
R1199 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
145. 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 197.50
R1200 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
146. 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
147. 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 196.50
R1199 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
148. 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 195.50
R1197 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
149. 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 195.50
R1196 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
150. 112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 195.50
R1198 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
151. 131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 2 195.50
R1196 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
152. 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
153. 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
154. 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 195.00
R1197 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
155. 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
156. 144522 Ea Lund Jørgensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 195.00
R1198 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
157. 138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 195.00
R1195 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
158. 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 194.50
R1196 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
159. 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 194.00
R1196 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
160. 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
161. 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 194.00
R1196 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
162. 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 193.50
R1197 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
163. 106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
164. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 193.50
R1196 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
165. 141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 193.50
R1199 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
166. 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 193.00
R1195 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
167. 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 193.00
R1193 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
168. 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 2 192.00
R1193 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
169. 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
170. 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 191.50
R1197 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
171. 123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
172. 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
173. 138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 191.00
R1194 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
174. 142974 Emil Stegger Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 189.50
R1191 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
175. 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 189.00
R1194 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
176. 144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 187.50
R1189 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
177. 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 2 186.50
R1192 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
178. 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 185.00
R1186 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit185.00
179. 144610 Albert Hedegaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 184.00
R1188 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
180. 141897 Alexander Fribæk Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 184.00
R1188 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
181. 136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 183.00
R1186 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit183.00
182. 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 180.50
R1193 R2168 R3- R4-
Sum361 Snit180.50
183. 127308 Iris Brock Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 2 179.50
R1187 R2172 R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit179.50
184. 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 179.00
R1180 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
185. 144453 Marius R. Holmlund Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 177.00
R1182 R2172 R3- R4-
Sum354 Snit177.00
186. 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
187. 121416 Mathias Oliver Nielsen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
188. 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
189. 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
190. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
191. 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
192. 128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
193. 143224 Albert Skulski Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
194. 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
195. 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
196. 135250 Lui P. B. Lykholt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
197. 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
198. 131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
199. 144674 Sophie Jamber Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
200. 123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 1 177.00
R1177 R2- R3- R4-
Sum177 Snit177.00
201. 143225 Oliver Bjerregaard Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 169.00
R1169 R2- R3- R4-
Sum169 Snit169.00
202. 135301 Marco Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 153.00
R1153 R2- R3- R4-
Sum153 Snit153.00
203. 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 0.00
R10 R2- R3- R4-
Sum0 Snit0.00

Til toppen