Riffel, 200m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 04. april 2020 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 10 147.70
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4148
Sum598 Snit149.50
2. 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 19 147.21
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
3. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 11 147.55
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
4. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 11 147.55
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
5. 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 16 147.25
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
6. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 8 147.13
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
7. 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 6 147.33
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
8. 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 10 143.60
R1150 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum593 Snit148.25
9. 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 8 145.63
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
10. 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 10 145.30
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
11. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 8 146.88
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
12. 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 14 145.00
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
13. 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 5 144.80
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4145
Sum587 Snit146.75
14. 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 11 142.64
R1148 R2147 R3145 R4144
Sum584 Snit146.00
15. 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 6 144.33
R1148 R2147 R3144 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
16. 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 6 144.33
R1147 R2147 R3144 R4144
Sum582 Snit145.50
17. 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 6 144.33
R1147 R2145 R3144 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
18. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 13 140.85
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4144
Sum579 Snit144.75
19. 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 4 144.50
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4140
Sum578 Snit144.50
20. 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 11 140.64
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
21. 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 7 139.57
R1145 R2145 R3145 R4142
Sum577 Snit144.25
22. 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 4 143.25
R1147 R2145 R3143 R4138
Sum573 Snit143.25
23. 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 10 140.60
R1143 R2143 R3142 R4142
Sum570 Snit142.50
24. 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN 5 141.20
R1144 R2142 R3142 R4139
Sum567 Snit141.75
25. 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 5 140.80
R1146 R2144 R3139 R4138
Sum567 Snit141.75
26. 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 4 140.75
R1143 R2143 R3141 R4136
Sum563 Snit140.75
27. 120233 Jeppe Olsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 4 140.50
R1146 R2145 R3137 R4134
Sum562 Snit140.50
28. 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 6 139.17
R1141 R2140 R3140 R4139
Sum560 Snit140.00
29. 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 7 133.43
R1140 R2139 R3139 R4134
Sum552 Snit138.00
30. 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 6 133.17
R1144 R2144 R3136 R4128
Sum552 Snit138.00
31. 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 6 133.83
R1142 R2139 R3136 R4131
Sum548 Snit137.00
32. 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 4 133.00
R1137 R2135 R3133 R4127
Sum532 Snit133.00
33. 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 4 127.25
R1135 R2134 R3123 R4117
Sum509 Snit127.25
34. 118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 4 121.50
R1134 R2129 R3117 R4106
Sum486 Snit121.50
35. 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 3 144.33
R1147 R2144 R3142 R4-
Sum433 Snit144.33
36. 136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 3 141.00
R1143 R2143 R3137 R4-
Sum423 Snit141.00
37. 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 3 132.00
R1136 R2136 R3124 R4-
Sum396 Snit132.00
38. 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 3 130.67
R1134 R2130 R3128 R4-
Sum392 Snit130.67
39. 109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 3 113.67
R1118 R2117 R3106 R4-
Sum341 Snit113.67
40. 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 149.50
R1150 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum299 Snit149.50
41. 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 147.00
R1148 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
42. 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
JUN 2 147.00
R1147 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
43. 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
JUN 2 146.50
R1149 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
44. 118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN 2 145.50
R1146 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
45. 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 145.00
R1145 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
46. 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
47. 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 141.50
R1144 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
48. 106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN 2 140.50
R1143 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
49. 118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN 2 139.50
R1141 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
50. 129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 139.50
R1141 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
51. 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN 2 136.00
R1138 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit136.00
52. 91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 131.50
R1144 R2119 R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit131.50
53. 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
54. 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
55. 138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
56. 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 1 133.00
R1133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum133 Snit133.00
57. 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00

Til toppen