Serie 1 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=26606

Komplet kampprogram


Serie 1

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 17-09-16 11:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Greve FC 2 1 - 5
Lørdag 17-09-16 13:00 Stevns FK - Sydsjællands FC 3 - 2
Lørdag 17-09-16 14:30 USG - Hafnia FC 3 2 - 4
Lørdag 17-09-16 15:00 Lyngby FF 2 - Vanløse Floorball 3 6 - 4
Lørdag 17-09-16 16:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Amager Dangerzone - Hal 1 6 - 11
Søndag 18-09-16 16:00 FF København 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - Hal 2 7 - 2
Søndag 25-09-16 12:00 FF København 2 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - Hal 2 8 - 5
Søndag 25-09-16 13:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 1 2 - 18
Søndag 25-09-16 14:00 Hafnia FC 3 - Amager Dangerzone - Hal 3 7 - 4
Søndag 25-09-16 17:00 Lyngby FF 2 - FF København 3 10 - 0
Søndag 02-10-16 12:00 FF København 2 - USG - Hal 2 11 - 3
Søndag 02-10-16 13:45 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Lyngby FF 2 6 - 3
Søndag 02-10-16 14:00 Greve FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons 0 - 14
Fredag 07-10-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Benløse FC 4 - Hal 2 3 - 2
Lørdag 08-10-16 14:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - FF København 3 - Hal 1 5 - 3
Lørdag 08-10-16 14:30 USG - Lyngby FF 2 1 - 8
Lørdag 08-10-16 16:00 Hafnia FC 3 - FF København 2 - Hal 3 5 - 7
Lørdag 08-10-16 16:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - Hal 1 3 - 10
Søndag 09-10-16 16:00 Amager Dangerzone - Herlev FC 3 4 - 6
Lørdag 15-10-16 16:00 Hafnia FC 3 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 3 3 - 2
Lørdag 15-10-16 16:00 FF København 2 - FF København 3 - Hal 2 2 - 3
Søndag 16-10-16 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Benløse FC 4 4 - 4
Søndag 16-10-16 15:30 Lyngby FF 2 - Vanløse Floorball 4 10 - 6
Søndag 16-10-16 16:00 Amager Dangerzone - USG 2 - 7
Lørdag 22-10-16 12:00 Stevns FK - HG/Næstved Dragons 5 - 10
Søndag 23-10-16 16:00 Herlev FC 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 7 - 3
Søndag 30-10-16 12:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Sydsjællands FC 3 - 7
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
Søndag 30-10-16 13:45 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Amager Dangerzone 0 - 5
Søndag 30-10-16 14:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - USG - Hal 1 9 - 1
Søndag 30-10-16 15:00 Herlev FC 3 - FF København 2 1 - 6
Søndag 30-10-16 16:00 Hafnia FC 3 - Lyngby FF 2 5 - 4
Søndag 30-10-16 16:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - FF København 3 - Hal 1 0 - 13
Onsdag 02-11-16 19:30 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 3 4 - 3
Fredag 04-11-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Sydsjællands FC - Hal 2 2 - 6
Lørdag 05-11-16 14:00 Amager Dangerzone - FF København 2 0 - 16
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
Lørdag 05-11-16 16:00 Hafnia FC 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - Hal 3 5 - 0
Søndag 06-11-16 12:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - USG - Hal 1 2 - 7
Søndag 06-11-16 12:30 Herlev FC 3 - FF København 3 5 - 4
Lørdag 12-11-16 14:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Stevns FK 2 - 12
Lørdag 12-11-16 14:30 USG - Herlev FC 3 2 - 1
Søndag 13-11-16 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Greve FC 2 8 - 0
Søndag 13-11-16 16:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Lyngby FF 2 - Hal 1 3 - 7
Søndag 13-11-16 18:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - FF København 2 - Hal 1 3 - 10
Fredag 18-11-16 19:00 Benløse FC 4 - Greve FC 2 10 - 6
Fredag 18-11-16 19:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Hal 2 10 - 0
Lørdag 19-11-16 15:30 Herlev FC 3 - Lyngby FF 2 3 - 8
Søndag 20-11-16 14:00 FF København 2 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 2 5 - 1
Søndag 20-11-16 16:00 FF København 3 - Amager Dangerzone - Hal 2 3 - 0
Søndag 27-11-16 12:00 FF København 2 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 2 4 - 3
Søndag 27-11-16 13:45 Jægerspris UFC 2 - USG 7 - 1
Søndag 27-11-16 14:00 FF København 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hal 2 7 - 1
Søndag 27-11-16 15:00 Stevns FK - Greve FC 2 10 - 3
Søndag 27-11-16 16:00 Amager Dangerzone - Lyngby FF 2 0 - 12
Søndag 27-11-16 19:00 Hafnia FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 3 3 - 3
Lørdag 03-12-16 10:00 Benløse FC 4 - Stevns FK 5 - 4
Søndag 04-12-16 09:30 USG - Vanløse Floorball 4 7 - 6
Søndag 04-12-16 14:00 Jægerspris UFC 2 - FF København 2 4 - 10
Søndag 04-12-16 16:00 Greve FC 2 - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 3 - 8
Lørdag 10-12-16 15:30 USG - Vanløse Floorball 3 3 - 13
Søndag 11-12-16 12:00 Herlev FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 21 - 4
Søndag 11-12-16 16:00 Amager Dangerzone - FF København 3 2 - 6
Søndag 18-12-16 12:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - HG/Næstved Dragons 5 - 13
Fredag 06-01-17 19:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - FF København 2 - Hal 1 2 - 2
Søndag 08-01-17 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 9 - 5
Søndag 08-01-17 16:00 FF København 2 - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hal 2 12 - 2
Søndag 08-01-17 18:00 Hafnia FC 3 - USG 11 - 2
Søndag 08-01-17 18:00 FF København 3 - Lyngby FF 2 - Hal 2 5 - 5
Søndag 08-01-17 18:00 Herlev FC 3 - Amager Dangerzone 13 - 4
Søndag 15-01-17 13:00 Herlev FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 7 - 5
Mandag 16-01-17 20:30 Lyngby FF 2 - Hafnia FC 3 7 - 4
Fredag 20-01-17 19:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Stevns FK - Hal 2 4 - 9
Lørdag 21-01-17 09:00 Benløse FC 4 - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 8 - 3
Lørdag 21-01-17 14:00 FF København 2 - Amager Dangerzone - Hal 2 5 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 21-01-17 16:00 FF København 3 - USG - Hal 2 5 - 0
Søndag 22-01-17 15:30 Lyngby FF 2 - Herlev FC 3 7 - 5
Søndag 22-01-17 16:30 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - Hal 1 7 - 11
Søndag 22-01-17 18:30 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 1 3 - 12
Torsdag 26-01-17 20:00 Stevns FK - Benløse FC 4 9 - 3
Søndag 29-01-17 12:30 Herlev FC 3 - USG 11 - 4
Søndag 29-01-17 14:00 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Hafnia FC 3 12 - 4
Søndag 29-01-17 16:00 Amager Dangerzone - Vanløse Floorball 4 6 - 2
Lørdag 04-02-17 15:30 USG - Amager Dangerzone 8 - 8
Søndag 05-02-17 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Stevns FK 2 - 6
Søndag 05-02-17 13:00 Jægerspris UFC 2 - FF København 3 4 - 6
Søndag 05-02-17 14:00 Greve FC 2 - Benløse FC 4 4 - 5
Søndag 05-02-17 15:30 Lyngby FF 2 - FF København 2 2 - 4
Søndag 05-02-17 18:00 Herlev FC 3 - Hafnia FC 3 9 - 3
Fredag 10-02-17 19:30 Benløse FC 4 - Sydsjællands FC 2 - 7
Lørdag 11-02-17 14:00 Amager Dangerzone - Jægerspris UFC 2 5 - 3
Lørdag 11-02-17 15:30 USG - FF København 3 3 - 8
Søndag 12-02-17 15:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 1 3 - 8
Søndag 12-02-17 17:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Lyngby FF 2 - Hal 1 8 - 9
Lørdag 18-02-17 14:00 FF København 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 2 3 - 5
Lørdag 18-02-17 14:00 Lyngby FF 2 - Jægerspris UFC 2 6 - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 25-02-17 14:00 Hafnia FC 3 - FF København 3 0 - 5
Søndag 26-02-17 10:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 1 0 - 20
Søndag 26-02-17 14:00 FF København 2 - Lyngby FF 2 - Hal 2 12 - 2
Søndag 26-02-17 16:30 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Amager Dangerzone - Hal 1 7 - 6
Lørdag 04-03-17 15:30 USG - Jægerspris UFC 2 14 - 4
Lørdag 04-03-17 16:00 Hafnia FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hal 3 13 - 1
Søndag 05-03-17 12:00 FF København 3 - FF København 2 - Hal 2 1 - 4
Søndag 05-03-17 14:00 Greve FC 2 - Stevns FK 5 - 9
Søndag 05-03-17 15:30 Lyngby FF 2 - Amager Dangerzone 5 - 1
Søndag 05-03-17 17:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 1 8 - 4
Fredag 10-03-17 19:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Greve FC 2 - Hal 2 6 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 11-03-17 14:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Benløse FC 4 5 - 0
Søndag 12-03-17 17:00 Lyngby FF 2 - USG 9 - 2
Lørdag 18-03-17 15:30 USG - FF København 2 2 - 12
Søndag 19-03-17 10:00 Benløse FC 4 - HG/Næstved Dragons 5 - 9
Søndag 19-03-17 13:00 Stevns FK - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 10 - 8
Søndag 19-03-17 13:45 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Herlev FC 3 2 - 4
Søndag 19-03-17 16:00 Greve FC 2 - Sydsjællands FC 2 - 5
Lørdag 25-03-17 14:00 Amager Dangerzone - Hafnia FC 3 4 - 4
Søndag 26-03-17 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - HG/Næstved Dragons 6 - 12
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 26-03-17 13:45 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 4 5 - 0
Søndag 26-03-17 16:00 FF København 3 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 2 7 - 1
Søndag 26-03-17 18:00 FF København 2 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 2 5 - 6
Søndag 02-04-17 10:00 FF København 3 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 2 8 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Søndag 02-04-17 18:30 Amager Dangerzone - Vanløse Floorball 3 5 - 0
Onsdag 05-04-17 19:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hal 1 10 - 5

Til toppen