U11 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U11

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
15-09-16 18:00 Hjørring Titans - Brønderslev FC 5 - 0
17-09-16 10:00 Stevns FK - Benløse FC 3 - 17
17-09-16 11:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 11
17-09-16 12:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 9 - 4
17-09-16 14:30 Vanløse Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 6 - 15
18-09-16 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 3 - 9
18-09-16 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 18
18-09-16 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - 9
18-09-16 11:30 Benløse FC 2 - Holbæk Bombers 8 - 5
18-09-16 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 12 - 11
22-09-16 18:00 Hjørring Titans - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 4 - 20
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
24-09-16 09:00 Holbæk Bombers - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
24-09-16 10:00 Stevns FK - Copenhagen FC 5 - 0
24-09-16 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 10
25-09-16 10:00 Vanløse Floorball - Grevle - Hal 1 6 - 5
25-09-16 11:30 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC - Hal 2 1 - 9
01-10-16 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Titans 5 - 7
01-10-16 13:00 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 14
01-10-16 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 8
02-10-16 09:30 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT 6 - 11
02-10-16 10:30 Jægerspris UFC - Grevle 8 - 5
02-10-16 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 3
02-10-16 12:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 5
02-10-16 14:00 FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2 7 - 5
07-10-16 18:30 Benløse FC - Herlev FC 18 - 4
07-10-16 18:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Titans 5 - 1
08-10-16 10:00 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT 7 - 2
08-10-16 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 12 - 5
08-10-16 16:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 16 - 9
09-10-16 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 8 - 5
09-10-16 10:00 FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Grevle - Hal 2 6 - 9
09-10-16 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 8 - 4
09-10-16 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Stevns FK 1 - 1
29-10-16 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 9
29-10-16 10:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 9 - 6
29-10-16 10:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 6 - 9
30-10-16 10:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 3
30-10-16 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Stevns FK 8 - 11
30-10-16 10:00 Grevle - Holbæk Bombers 9 - 4
30-10-16 10:00 FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 1 13 - 3
30-10-16 11:00 Herlev FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 9
30-10-16 13:00 Benløse FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 2 - 8
07-11-16 18:30 Rødovre FC - Stevns FK - Hal 3 6 - 2
12-11-16 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 1 - 9
12-11-16 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 7 - 9
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-11-16 10:00 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 5 - 0
12-11-16 12:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Hjørring Titans 5 - 3
12-11-16 14:00 Lyngby FF - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
13-11-16 10:00 FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Hal 1 5 - 0
13-11-16 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 4 - 15
13-11-16 11:00 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 12 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
13-11-16 11:30 Vanløse Floorball - Benløse FC 2 - Hal 1 5 - 0
13-11-16 13:00 Stevns FK - Herlev FC 10 - 6
19-11-16 09:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF 8 - 7
19-11-16 10:00 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 20 - 3
19-11-16 12:30 Herlev FC - Rødovre FC 3 - 20
19-11-16 12:30 Benløse FC 2 - FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Hal B 7 - 9
19-11-16 13:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 7 - 4
19-11-16 14:00 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 9
19-11-16 16:00 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 11
20-11-16 09:00 Holbæk Bombers - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 20
20-11-16 10:00 Lyngby FF - Grevle 5 - 3
20-11-16 10:00 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 7
26-11-16 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 9 - 3
NB!
Udeblevet med afbud
26-11-16 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 0
NB!
Udeblevet med afbud
26-11-16 16:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 0
27-11-16 09:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 10 - 10
27-11-16 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Herlev FC 11 - 5
27-11-16 10:30 Jægerspris UFC - FFK/Frederiksberg FC 10 - 5
27-11-16 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 6 - 7
27-11-16 13:00 Vanløse Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Hal 1 6 - 15
02-12-16 18:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Hjørring Titans 4 - 0
03-12-16 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 3 - 4
03-12-16 10:30 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 5
03-12-16 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 7 - 4
04-12-16 09:30 Herlev FC - Benløse FC 2 - 11
04-12-16 10:00 Stevns FK - Helsingør FT 7 - 5
10-12-16 09:00 Benløse FC - Stevns FK - Hal B 10 - 9
10-12-16 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 8 - 3
10-12-16 09:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 6 - 8
10-12-16 11:00 Hjørring Titans - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 6
10-12-16 12:00 Benløse FC 2 - Lyngby FF - Hal B 12 - 8
11-12-16 10:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 7 - 2
11-12-16 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 2 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
11-12-16 12:00 Jægerspris UFC - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
11-12-16 15:00 Grevle - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 5 - 0
17-12-16 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 2 - 16
18-12-16 09:30 Lyngby FF - FFK/Frederiksberg FC 13 - 10
07-01-17 09:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 5 - 15
07-01-17 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 3 - 3
07-01-17 10:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 1 - 1
07-01-17 11:00 Helsingør FT - Stevns FK - Hal 1 6 - 8
07-01-17 14:45 Grevle - Vanløse Floorball 6 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
08-01-17 10:00 Lyngby FF - Holbæk Bombers 5 - 0
08-01-17 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 9
14-01-17 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 10 - 3
14-01-17 16:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 10 - 3
15-01-17 11:30 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 9 - 9
21-01-17 12:00 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT 6 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
21-01-17 13:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 0
21-01-17 14:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Hjørring Titans 4 - 2
21-01-17 14:30 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 4
22-01-17 09:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Brønderslev FC 6 - 9
22-01-17 10:00 Herlev FC - Stevns FK 6 - 12
22-01-17 10:00 Vanløse Floorball - FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Hal 1 5 - 18
22-01-17 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Lyngby FF 11 - 2
22-01-17 12:00 Jægerspris UFC - Benløse FC 2 6 - 2
22-01-17 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 2 - 9
26-01-17 18:00 Hjørring Titans - Aalborg Flyers FC 10 - 4
28-01-17 10:30 Holbæk Bombers - Grevle 7 - 3
28-01-17 11:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 3 - 9
28-01-17 14:00 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC 2 7 - 11
29-01-17 09:30 Herlev FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 11
29-01-17 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Helsingør FT 3 - 11
29-01-17 18:30 FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 2 1 - 12
05-02-17 12:30 Grevle - Benløse FC 2 6 - 11
06-02-17 17:30 Stevns FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 4
11-02-17 12:00 Rødovre FC - Herlev FC 5 - 1
12-02-17 09:30 Benløse FC 2 - Jægerspris UFC 6 - 2
12-02-17 09:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Brønderslev FC 4 - 5
12-02-17 11:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 6 - 4
12-02-17 11:45 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns FK 7 - 3
12-02-17 12:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2 4 - 5
12-02-17 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Titans 6 - 5
25-02-17 10:00 Stevns FK - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 1 - 11
25-02-17 12:30 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 17 - 2
26-02-17 09:00 Holbæk Bombers - Vanløse Floorball 11 - 1
03-03-17 19:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 13
04-03-17 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 7 - 4
04-03-17 13:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 12
04-03-17 14:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 12
05-03-17 09:30 Vanløse Floorball - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 1 3 - 15
05-03-17 10:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 14 - 3
05-03-17 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 5 - 5
05-03-17 11:30 Grevle - Jægerspris UFC 5 - 7
09-03-17 18:00 Hjørring Titans - Brønderslev FC 2 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
09-03-17 18:15 FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 5 - 0
11-03-17 09:00 Holbæk Bombers - Benløse FC 2 5 - 9
11-03-17 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 7 - 4
12-03-17 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Stevns FK 2 - 9
12-03-17 10:30 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 7 - 3
12-03-17 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 1 - 14
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-03-17 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 0
12-03-17 13:30 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT 3 - 11
12-03-17 16:00 Grevle - FFK/Frederiksberg FC 7 - 6
16-03-17 17:30 Benløse FC - Stevns FK 7 - 4
18-03-17 09:30 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 6 - 3
18-03-17 11:00 Benløse FC - Herlev FC - Hal B 7 - 7
19-03-17 10:00 Stevns FK - Rødovre FC 5 - 4
19-03-17 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 6 - 6
19-03-17 10:30 Jægerspris UFC - Lyngby FF 1 - 4
19-03-17 10:30 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC - Hal 2 17 - 3
19-03-17 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 11 - 4
19-03-17 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Benløse FC 2 2 - 10
24-03-17 19:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 3 - 8
25-03-17 09:00 Holbæk Bombers - FFK/Frederiksberg FC 8 - 3
25-03-17 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Hjørring Titans 2 - 1
25-03-17 11:00 Stevns FK - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 6
25-03-17 13:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 11
25-03-17 16:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
26-03-17 08:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Herlev FC 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
26-03-17 10:30 Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 5 - 0
26-03-17 13:30 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT - Hal 3 9 - 6
26-03-17 14:30 Benløse FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 18 - 3
28-03-17 18:00 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 3 - 2
28-03-17 18:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Titans 4 - 10
29-03-17 18:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 3 5 - 4
29-03-17 19:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC - Hal 3 4 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
06-04-17 18:30 Stevns FK - Herlev FC 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
07-04-17 17:45 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 0
07-04-17 18:00 Hjørring Titans - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 1 - 4
07-04-17 18:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 10
08-04-17 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC 8 - 4
08-04-17 16:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC 10 - 4
09-04-17 09:30 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 3 - 3
09-04-17 10:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 9 - 2
09-04-17 10:00 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 19 - 1
09-04-17 10:30 Helsingør FT - Stevns FK - Hal 2 3 - 5
09-04-17 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 7 - 7
09-04-17 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Holbæk Bombers 6 - 2
09-04-17 13:00 Benløse FC 2 - Grevle 8 - 4
11-04-17 18:00 Hjørring Titans - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - 3
19-04-17 18:15 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 15 - 5
21-04-17 18:30 Herlev FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
23-04-17 10:00 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 0
23-04-17 12:30 Holbæk Bombers - Lyngby FF 0 - 7
28-04-17 18:45 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 9
29-04-17 10:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 5 - 3
29-04-17 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 6 - 11
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
29-04-17 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 2 0 - 5
30-04-17 09:30 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 7 - 6
30-04-17 10:00 FFK/Frederiksberg FC - Benløse FC 2 - Hal 2 6 - 11
30-04-17 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Grevle 4 - 3
30-04-17 14:00 Rødovre FC - Stevns FK 6 - 1
04-05-17 17:00 Helsingør FT - Herlev FC - Hal 1 5 - 5
05-05-17 17:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 5 - 5
06-05-17 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 8 - 2
06-05-17 10:00 Stevns FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 8 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
07-05-17 10:30 Jægerspris UFC - Holbæk Bombers 5 - 0
07-05-17 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - FFK/Frederiksberg FC 10 - 5
07-05-17 11:00 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC - Hal 2 2 - 10
07-05-17 13:30 Grevle - Lyngby FF 4 - 13
15-05-17 18:45 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 5 - 3

Til toppen