Række A-1 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Krocket 2018 - Holdturnering
Turneringsansvarlige
Christian Jacobsen Tlf: 61284186
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Række A-1

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
01-05-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 1 - Grimstrup 1 1 - 3
(46 - 72)
01-05-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 1 - NRUI Rousthøje 4 4 - 0
(80 - 27)
01-05-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 2 - Kongeådal SF 1 2 - 2
(59 - 48)
01-05-18 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - Alslev SK 1 2 - 2
(47 - 52)
01-05-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 1 - Nordenskov UIF 2 3 - 1
(66 - 40)
01-05-18 18:30 SGI 1 - Varde KK 3 1 - 3
(54 - 67)
01-05-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 3 - Horne HIF 2 0 - 4
(35 - 80)
01-05-18 18:30 Esbjerg 1 - Outrup GUB 1 3 - 1
(67 - 46)
01-05-18 18:30 Årre BK 1 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 4 - 0
(80 - 34)
08-05-18 18:30 Årre BK 1 - Tistrup KK 3 2 - 2
(47 - 64)
08-05-18 18:30 Horne HIF 2 - Esbjerg 1 3 - 1
(72 - 32)
08-05-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Outrup GUB 1 2 - 2
(53 - 60)
08-05-18 18:30 SGI 1 - Grindsted FFI 2 3 - 1
(62 - 36)
08-05-18 18:30 Alslev SK 1 - Lunde-Kvong IF 1 1 - 3
(60 - 76)
08-05-18 18:30 Varde KK 3 - Nordenskov UIF 2 1 - 3
(57 - 62)
08-05-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 2 - Agerbæk KC 1 3 - 1
(67 - 39)
08-05-18 18:30 Kongeådal SF 1 - NRUI Rousthøje 4 2 - 2
(49 - 43)
14-05-18 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 2 - Alslev SK 1 3 - 1
(72 - 46)
15-05-18 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - Varde KK 3 3 - 1
(69 - 32)
15-05-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 1 - SGI 1 3 - 1
(69 - 46)
15-05-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 1 - Outrup GUB 2 2 - 2
(49 - 60)
15-05-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 4 - Grimstrup 1 2 - 2
(62 - 54)
15-05-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 1 - Kongeådal SF 1 0 - 4
(33 - 80)
15-05-18 18:30 Esbjerg 1 - Årre BK 1 4 - 0
(80 - 9)
15-05-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 1 - Horne HIF 2 1 - 3
(45 - 72)
15-05-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 3 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 3 - 1
(67 - 38)
16-05-18 13:00 Grimstrup 1 - Tjæreborg IF 1 3 - 1
(67 - 42)
22-05-18 18:30 SGI 1 - Nordenskov UIF 2 3 - 1
(67 - 46)
22-05-18 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - Lunde-Kvong IF 1 3 - 1
(72 - 44)
22-05-18 18:30 Varde KK 3 - Alslev SK 1 1 - 3
(53 - 69)
22-05-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 2 - NRUI Rousthøje 4 3 - 1
(67 - 56)
22-05-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 1 - Tjæreborg IF 1 3 - 1
(61 - 34)
22-05-18 18:30 Kongeådal SF 1 - Grimstrup 1 3 - 1
(72 - 36)
22-05-18 18:30 Årre BK 1 - Outrup GUB 1 3 - 1
(72 - 61)
22-05-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 3 - Esbjerg 1 3 - 1
(72 - 55)
22-05-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Horne HIF 2 0 - 4
(32 - 80)
29-05-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 1 - Tistrup KK 3 1 - 3
(29 - 67)
29-05-18 18:30 Horne HIF 2 - Årre BK 1 3 - 1
(66 - 20)
29-05-18 18:30 Esbjerg 1 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 2 - 2
(64 - 50)
29-05-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 4 - Agerbæk KC 1 2 - 2
(58 - 61)
29-05-18 18:30 Grimstrup 1 - Outrup GUB 2 3 - 1
(64 - 46)
29-05-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 1 - Kongeådal SF 1 3 - 1
(61 - 39)
29-05-18 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 2 - Grindsted FFI 2 3 - 1
(67 - 45)
29-05-18 18:30 Alslev SK 1 - SGI 1 4 - 0
(80 - 38)
29-05-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 1 - Varde KK 3 1 - 3
(40 - 67)
05-06-18 18:30 Alslev SK 1 - Grindsted FFI 2 2 - 2
(56 - 56)
05-06-18 18:30 Grimstrup 1 - Agerbæk KC 1 2 - 2
(58 - 55)
05-06-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 4 - Tjæreborg IF 1 1 - 3
(46 - 64)
05-06-18 18:30 Kongeådal SF 1 - Outrup GUB 2 3 - 1
(66 - 42)
05-06-18 18:30 Horne HIF 2 - Tistrup KK 3 0 - 4
(16 - 80)
05-06-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 1 - Esbjerg 1 3 - 1
(60 - 44)
05-06-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Årre BK 1 3 - 1
(67 - 54)
05-06-18 18:30 Varde KK 3 - SGI 1 1 - 3
(48 - 67)
07-06-18 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 2 - Lunde-Kvong IF 1 1 - 3
(33 - 64)
12-06-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 1 - Outrup GUB 2 2 - 2
(47 - 62)
12-06-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 1 - Grimstrup 1 4 - 0
(80 - 44)
12-06-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 4 - Kongeådal SF 1 1 - 3
(54 - 62)
12-06-18 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - SGI 1 2 - 2
(53 - 54)
12-06-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 1 - Alslev SK 1 2 - 2
(56 - 60)
12-06-18 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 2 - Varde KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 31)
12-06-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 3 - Årre BK 1 2 - 2
(53 - 63)
12-06-18 18:30 Esbjerg 1 - Horne HIF 2 2 - 2
(46 - 64)
12-06-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 1 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 4 - 0
(80 - 45)
19-06-18 18:30 Årre BK 1 - Esbjerg 1 2 - 2
(54 - 56)
19-06-18 18:30 Horne HIF 2 - Outrup GUB 1 4 - 0
(80 - 24)
19-06-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Tistrup KK 3 2 - 2
(53 - 64)
19-06-18 18:30 SGI 1 - Lunde-Kvong IF 1 0 - 4
(31 - 80)
19-06-18 18:30 Alslev SK 1 - Nordenskov UIF 2 2 - 2
(45 - 63)
19-06-18 18:30 Varde KK 3 - Grindsted FFI 2 1 - 3
(54 - 72)
19-06-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 2 - Tjæreborg IF 1 2 - 2
(49 - 51)
19-06-18 18:30 Grimstrup 1 - NRUI Rousthøje 4 2 - 2
(57 - 61)
19-06-18 18:30 Kongeådal SF 1 - Agerbæk KC 1 2 - 2
(64 - 59)
21-06-18 17:30 Nordenskov UIF 2 - SGI 1 2 - 2
(64 - 58)
24-07-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 1 - Grindsted FFI 2 2 - 2
(47 - 47)
24-07-18 18:30 Alslev SK 1 - Varde KK 3 2 - 2
(53 - 56)
24-07-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 1 - Årre BK 1 0 - 4
(28 - 80)
24-07-18 18:30 Esbjerg 1 - Tistrup KK 3 3 - 1
(67 - 48)
24-07-18 18:30 Horne HIF 2 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 4 - 0
(80 - 16)
24-07-18 18:30 NRUI Rousthøje 4 - Outrup GUB 2 1 - 3
(40 - 67)
24-07-18 18:30 Tjæreborg IF 1 - Agerbæk KC 1 2 - 2
(59 - 54)
24-07-18 18:30 Grimstrup 1 - Kongeådal SF 1 2 - 2
(48 - 51)
31-07-18 18:30 Agerbæk KC 1 - NRUI Rousthøje 4 1 - 3
(54 - 76)
31-07-18 18:30 Outrup GUB 2 - Grimstrup 1 3 - 1
(62 - 56)
31-07-18 18:30 Kongeådal SF 1 - Tjæreborg IF 1 1 - 3
(38 - 76)
31-07-18 18:30 Tistrup KK 3 - Outrup GUB 1 3 - 1
(69 - 33)
31-07-18 18:30 Årre BK 1 - Horne HIF 2 1 - 3
(28 - 76)
31-07-18 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Esbjerg 1 1 - 3
(51 - 61)
31-07-18 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - Nordenskov UIF 2 2 - 2
(50 - 58)
31-07-18 18:30 SGI 1 - Alslev SK 1 3 - 1
(61 - 34)
31-07-18 18:30 Varde KK 3 - Lunde-Kvong IF 1 2 - 2
(61 - 68)

Til toppen