Select Herre Floorball Ligaen | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Select Herre Floorball Ligaen

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
13-09-19 19:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 4 - 6
14-09-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse Floorball 10 - 4
14-09-19 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC 6 - 3
15-09-19 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 8 - 5
17-09-19 19:30 ÅFK - AaB Floorball 1 - 5
20-09-19 20:30 Vanløse Floorball - Benløse FC - Hal 1 2 - 10
21-09-19 14:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - BFC Vendsyssel 9 - 5
21-09-19 15:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 4 - 6
21-09-19 16:00 Strandby Elling IF - ÅFK 12 - 4
22-09-19 14:30 AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 1 - 12
24-09-19 19:30 ÅFK - Fr. Blackhawks 1 - 26
28-09-19 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 8 - 10
28-09-19 14:30 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC - Hal B 5 - 2
28-09-19 16:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 9
02-10-19 20:00 Rødovre FC - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 6
05-10-19 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 20 - 2
06-10-19 12:30 AaB Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 4 - 11
06-10-19 12:30 ÅFK - BFC Vendsyssel 3 - 11
06-10-19 15:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 2 - 8
25-10-19 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball 5 - 10
26-10-19 13:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - ÅFK 15 - 1
26-10-19 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 1 6 - 7
26-10-19 15:00 Vanløse Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 6 - 13
26-10-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 3 - 7
01-11-19 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - BFC Vendsyssel 7 - 8 (SV)
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
02-11-19 14:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 5
02-11-19 16:15 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 7
04-11-19 19:30 AaB Floorball - ÅFK 6 - 1
13-11-19 20:00 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Hal A 13 - 5
16-11-19 13:00 BFC Vendsyssel - Sunds Seahawks FC - Hal 1
16-11-19 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse Floorball
16-11-19 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks - AaB Floorball
16-11-19 17:00 ÅFK - Strandby Elling IF
20-11-19 20:30 Vanløse Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1
23-11-19 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks - ÅFK
23-11-19 14:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Strandby Elling IF
23-11-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC
23-11-19 16:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC
24-11-19 13:30 AaB Floorball - BFC Vendsyssel
27-11-19 19:30 BFC Vendsyssel - AaB Floorball - Hal 1
27-11-19 20:30 Benløse FC - Vanløse Floorball - Hal A
29-11-19 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks
30-11-19 14:00 BFC Vendsyssel - ÅFK - Hal 1
30-11-19 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC
30-11-19 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - AaB Floorball
04-12-19 20:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal A
06-12-19 20:30 Vanløse Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1
07-12-19 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks - BFC Vendsyssel
07-12-19 17:00 ÅFK - Sunds Seahawks FC
08-12-19 16:00 AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF

Til toppen