U17 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U17

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
13-09-19 20:00 Benløse FC - Benløse FC 2 6 - 3
14-09-19 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC 5 - 1
15-09-19 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 3
22-09-19 12:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 5 - 9
22-09-19 18:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Benløse FC - Hal 1 1 - 11
28-09-19 10:30 Sæby Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 4
28-09-19 12:00 Benløse FC 2 - Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Hal B 2 - 6
29-09-19 14:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 0
30-09-19 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 1 - 5
05-10-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 8 - 1
05-10-19 18:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 6 - 3
08-10-19 18:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 2 11 - 2
27-10-19 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 2 - 3
27-10-19 13:30 Sæby Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 7
27-10-19 15:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 14 - 5
31-10-19 19:30 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 3 2 - 2
02-11-19 17:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 8
05-11-19 18:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 5 - 7
16-11-19 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC
17-11-19 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
17-11-19 13:00 Benløse FC 2 - Copenhagen FC
17-11-19 15:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
22-11-19 19:00 Sæby Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks
24-11-19 13:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Benløse FC 2 - Hal 1
27-11-19 18:30 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal A
01-12-19 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC
01-12-19 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks
01-12-19 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 2
08-12-19 11:00 Benløse FC 2 - Rødovre FC
08-12-19 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC
08-12-19 17:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1
17-12-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball
12-01-20 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
17-01-20 20:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC
18-01-20 12:30 Sæby Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks
18-01-20 19:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC
19-01-20 11:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1
19-01-20 14:00 Benløse FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
25-01-20 15:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rødovre FC - Hal 1
08-02-20 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC
22-02-20 11:00 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
22-02-20 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sæby Floorball
23-02-20 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC
28-02-20 18:30 Benløse FC 2 - Benløse FC
29-02-20 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
29-02-20 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sæby Floorball
01-03-20 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC
06-03-20 18:30 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 2
08-03-20 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball
08-03-20 18:00 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
14-03-20 17:00 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Hal B
15-03-20 14:30 Benløse FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal B
15-03-20 19:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1

Til toppen