Sjællandsserien | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball 21/22
Turneringsansvarlige
Christina Møller Eriksen Tlf: 43262591

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=112427

Komplet kampprogram


Sjællandsserien

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Søndag 12-09-21 14:30 Helsingør FT 2 - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 3 - 5
Mandag 13-09-21 20:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Allerød Floorball 3 - 4
Lørdag 25-09-21 10:00 Lyngby FF - Greve Floorball Club 14 - 5
Søndag 26-09-21 11:30 Allerød Floorball - Helsingør FT 2 4 - 3
Lørdag 02-10-21 15:15 Helsingør FT 2 - Benløse FC 3 5 - 0
Søndag 03-10-21 17:15 Greve Floorball Club - Allerød Floorball 5 - 4
Lørdag 09-10-21 12:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 3 6 - 4
Søndag 10-10-21 12:00 Allerød Floorball - PI-København 4 - 4
Søndag 10-10-21 14:00 Benløse FC 3 - Greve Floorball Club 3 - 8
Lørdag 16-10-21 13:45 PI-København - Greve Floorball Club - Hal 2 3 - 9
Søndag 31-10-21 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Lyngby FF
Søndag 31-10-21 14:00 Herlev FC 3 - PI-København
Lørdag 06-11-21 10:00 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC 3
Lørdag 06-11-21 12:00 Helsingør FT 2 - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
Søndag 07-11-21 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Herlev FC 3
Onsdag 10-11-21 20:15 PI-København - Lyngby FF - Hal 2
Søndag 14-11-21 15:00 Greve Floorball Club - Helsingør FT 2
Mandag 15-11-21 20:00 Benløse FC 3 - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
Søndag 21-11-21 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - PI-København
Søndag 21-11-21 17:15 Greve Floorball Club - Herlev FC 3
Søndag 28-11-21 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Greve Floorball Club
Søndag 28-11-21 16:00 PI-København - Benløse FC 3 - Hal 2
Mandag 29-11-21 20:00 Herlev FC 3 - Helsingør FT 2
Lørdag 04-12-21 10:00 Lyngby FF - Allerød Floorball
Søndag 05-12-21 12:00 Herlev FC 3 - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
Lørdag 11-12-21 12:00 Helsingør FT 2 - PI-København
Lørdag 11-12-21 14:00 Benløse FC 3 - Allerød Floorball
Lørdag 08-01-22 10:00 Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT 2
Lørdag 08-01-22 14:00 Benløse FC 3 - Herlev FC 3
Søndag 09-01-22 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
Lørdag 15-01-22 13:00 Lyngby FF - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
Lørdag 22-01-22 14:00 Helsingør FT 2 - Allerød Floorball
Søndag 23-01-22 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Benløse FC 3
Søndag 23-01-22 15:00 Greve Floorball Club - Lyngby FF
Lørdag 29-01-22 10:00 Lyngby FF - PI-København
Lørdag 29-01-22 16:00 Benløse FC 3 - Helsingør FT 2
Søndag 30-01-22 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Greve Floorball Club
Søndag 06-02-22 14:00 Herlev FC 3 - Lyngby FF
Søndag 06-02-22 15:00 Greve Floorball Club - Benløse FC 3
Lørdag 12-02-22 16:00 Helsingør FT 2 - Greve Floorball Club
Onsdag 16-02-22 20:00 PI-København - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 2
Lørdag 26-02-22 14:00 Benløse FC 3 - Lyngby FF
Søndag 27-02-22 11:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Helsingør FT 2
Mandag 28-02-22 20:00 Herlev FC 3 - Allerød Floorball
Lørdag 05-03-22 15:30 Herlev FC 3 - Benløse FC 3
Søndag 06-03-22 15:00 Greve Floorball Club - PI-København
Søndag 13-03-22 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Benløse FC 3
Søndag 13-03-22 14:15 PI-København - Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Hal 2
Søndag 13-03-22 16:00 Herlev FC 3 - Greve Floorball Club
Lørdag 19-03-22 12:00 Helsingør FT 2 - Herlev FC 3
Søndag 20-03-22 15:00 Greve Floorball Club - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
Søndag 20-03-22 16:00 Benløse FC 3 - PI-København
Søndag 27-03-22 10:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Herlev FC 3
Søndag 27-03-22 16:00 PI-København - Allerød Floorball - Hal 2
Torsdag 31-03-22 20:00 Allerød Floorball - Lyngby FF
Søndag 03-04-22 14:00 PI-København - Helsingør FT 2 - Hal 2

Til toppen