Oldboys +32 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: 8-mands forårsturnering for voksne
Turneringsansvarlige
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 / 79404809
Rasmus Mortensen Tlf: 79404839 / 21158554
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=116606

Komplet kampprogram


Oldboys +32

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 11-04-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 - B 73, Slagelse 4 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Mandag 11-04-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 - Dianalund If 3 - 0
Tirsdag 12-04-22 19:00 Tårnborg IF - Slagelse Seniorklub 3 - 7
Onsdag 13-04-22 19:00 Stenlille IF - Boeslunde - Hal 1 0 - 7
Mandag 18-04-22 19:00 Tølløse Boldklub - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 - Fodbold, 7-mands 4 - 2
Tirsdag 19-04-22 19:00 Dianalund If - Tårnborg IF 6 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Tirsdag 19-04-22 19:00 B 73, Slagelse - Stenlille IF 3 - 0
Onsdag 20-04-22 19:00 Raklev - Svallerup-Bjerge G & IF 9 - 0
Onsdag 20-04-22 19:00 Slagelse Seniorklub - Hashøj If 1 - 9
Onsdag 20-04-22 19:30 Lynge-Broby If - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 0 - 1
Torsdag 21-04-22 19:00 Boeslunde - Bringstrup Sigersted If 6 - 1
Mandag 25-04-22 19:00 Årby GIF - Raklev 1 - 7
Mandag 25-04-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 - Bringstrup Sigersted If 2 - 3
Mandag 25-04-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 - Hashøj If 5 - 4
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 Buerup/reerslev If - Hvidebæk IF 2 - 4
Tirsdag 26-04-22 18:30 Svallerup-Bjerge G & IF - Kirke Helsinge IF 0 - 9
Tirsdag 26-04-22 19:00 Tårnborg IF - Tølløse Boldklub 0 - 6
Onsdag 27-04-22 19:00 Stenlille IF - Lynge-Broby If - Hal 1 2 - 2
Torsdag 28-04-22 19:00 Boeslunde - B 73, Slagelse 3 - 1
Mandag 02-05-22 19:00 Bringstrup Sigersted If - Lynge-Broby If 1 - 0
Mandag 02-05-22 19:00 Røsnæs Sg&i - Svallerup-Bjerge G & IF 0 - 3
Mandag 02-05-22 19:00 Tølløse Boldklub - Slagelse Seniorklub - Fodbold, 7-mands 8 - 0
Tirsdag 03-05-22 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Årby GIF 10 - 2
Tirsdag 03-05-22 19:00 Tårnborg IF - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 3 - 8
Onsdag 04-05-22 19:00 Hvidebæk IF - Raklev 3 - 7
Onsdag 04-05-22 19:00 Bringstrup Sigersted If - B 73, Slagelse 4 - 3
Onsdag 04-05-22 19:00 Stenlille IF - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 - Hal 1 0 - 3
Onsdag 04-05-22 19:30 Lynge-Broby If - Boeslunde 0 - 2
Torsdag 05-05-22 19:00 Hashøj If - Dianalund If 2 - 1
Mandag 09-05-22 19:00 Årby GIF - Røsnæs Sg&i 2 - 0
Mandag 09-05-22 19:00 Raklev - Kirke Helsinge IF 3 - 3
Mandag 09-05-22 19:00 Dianalund If - Tølløse Boldklub 1 - 2
Mandag 09-05-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 - Slagelse Seniorklub 8 - 3
Mandag 09-05-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 - Boeslunde 2 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Tirsdag 10-05-22 19:00 B 73, Slagelse - Lynge-Broby If - 8 mands kunst - bane 2 3 - 0
Onsdag 11-05-22 19:00 Bringstrup Sigersted If - Stenlille IF 5 - 2
Torsdag 12-05-22 19:00 Hashøj If - Tårnborg IF 9 - 1
Mandag 16-05-22 18:30 Buerup/reerslev If - Årby GIF 4 - 6
Mandag 16-05-22 19:00 Røsnæs Sg&i - Raklev 0 - 5
Mandag 16-05-22 19:00 Tølløse Boldklub - Hashøj If - Fodbold, 7-mands 2 - 2
Mandag 16-05-22 19:00 Dianalund If - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 2 - 5
Mandag 16-05-22 19:00 Slagelse Seniorklub - Tårnborg IF 3 - 1
Tirsdag 17-05-22 19:00 B 73, Slagelse - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 1 - 2
Onsdag 18-05-22 19:00 Hvidebæk IF - Kirke Helsinge IF 0 - 6
Onsdag 18-05-22 19:30 Lynge-Broby If - Bringstrup Sigersted If 2 - 4
Torsdag 19-05-22 19:00 Boeslunde - Stenlille IF 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Mandag 23-05-22 19:00 Raklev - Buerup/reerslev If 3 - 0
Mandag 23-05-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 - Lynge-Broby If 2 - 1
Mandag 23-05-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 - Tølløse Boldklub 2 - 3
Tirsdag 24-05-22 18:30 Svallerup-Bjerge G & IF - Hvidebæk IF 1 - 5
Tirsdag 24-05-22 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Røsnæs Sg&i 0 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Tirsdag 24-05-22 19:00 Tårnborg IF - Dianalund If 3 - 0
Onsdag 25-05-22 19:00 Bringstrup Sigersted If - Boeslunde 0 - 14
Onsdag 25-05-22 19:00 Stenlille IF - B 73, Slagelse - Hal 1 0 - 5
Torsdag 26-05-22 19:00 Hashøj If - Slagelse Seniorklub 11 - 1
Mandag 30-05-22 18:30 Buerup/reerslev If - Kirke Helsinge IF 2 - 5
Mandag 30-05-22 19:00 Røsnæs Sg&i - Hvidebæk IF 0 - 3
Mandag 30-05-22 19:00 Tølløse Boldklub - Tårnborg IF - Fodbold, 7-mands 11 - 2
Mandag 30-05-22 19:00 Dianalund If - Slagelse Seniorklub 4 - 2
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Svallerup-Bjerge G & IF - Årby GIF 3 - 6
Tirsdag 31-05-22 19:00 B 73, Slagelse - Boeslunde 1 - 3
Onsdag 01-06-22 19:00 Bringstrup Sigersted If - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 0 - 6
Onsdag 01-06-22 19:30 Lynge-Broby If - Stenlille IF 8 - 1
Torsdag 02-06-22 19:00 Hashøj If - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 3 - 3
Mandag 06-06-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 - Stenlille IF 17 - 0
Mandag 06-06-22 19:00 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 - Tårnborg IF 8 - 1
Tirsdag 07-06-22 19:00 Hvidebæk IF - Årby GIF 4 - 2
Tirsdag 07-06-22 19:00 B 73, Slagelse - Bringstrup Sigersted If 3 - 3
Onsdag 08-06-22 19:00 Røsnæs Sg&i - Buerup/reerslev If 0 - 4
Onsdag 08-06-22 19:00 Slagelse Seniorklub - Tølløse Boldklub 2 - 6
Torsdag 09-06-22 19:00 Dianalund If - Hashøj If 5 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Torsdag 09-06-22 19:00 Boeslunde - Lynge-Broby If 3 - 0
Mandag 13-06-22 19:00 Svallerup-Bjerge G & IF - Buerup/reerslev If 0 - 5
Mandag 13-06-22 19:00 Slagelse Seniorklub - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 1 2 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Mandag 13-06-22 19:00 Tølløse Boldklub - Dianalund If - Fodbold, 7-mands 3 - 0
Tirsdag 14-06-22 19:00 Tårnborg IF - Hashøj If 2 - 4
Onsdag 15-06-22 19:30 Lynge-Broby If - B 73, Slagelse 2 - 3
Torsdag 16-06-22 19:00 Stenlille IF - Bringstrup Sigersted If - Hal 1 0 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Torsdag 16-06-22 19:00 Boeslunde - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja 2 3 - 0
Mandag 20-06-22 19:00 Slagelse Seniorklub - Dianalund If 5 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Tirsdag 21-06-22 19:00 Hashøj If - Tølløse Boldklub 3 - 0

Til toppen