Damer+15/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: 8-mands efterårsturnering for voksne
Turneringsansvarlige
Rasmus Mortensen Tlf: 79404839 / 21158554
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 / 79404809
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=119586

Komplet kampprogram


Damer+15/C

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 15-08-22 19:00 FC Storebælt C - B 73, Slagelse - Kunstbane - lys
Mandag 15-08-22 19:00 Tuse IF - Kirke Helsinge IF
Tirsdag 16-08-22 18:30 Svinninge, 1 - Dianalund If
Onsdag 17-08-22 18:00 Knabstrup IF - Ringsted Pigefod
Onsdag 17-08-22 18:30 Skælskør B&I - Hvidebæk Idrætsforening
Onsdag 17-08-22 18:30 Kværkeby If - Hg Fodbold
Onsdag 17-08-22 19:00 Gislinge - Lynge-Broby IF
Torsdag 18-08-22 19:00 Vipperød - Sørby Fodbold
Mandag 22-08-22 19:00 Sørby Fodbold - Tuse IF - Fodbold, 8-mands (lysbane)
Mandag 22-08-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - RUCsport
Mandag 22-08-22 20:00 B 73, Slagelse - Svinninge IF 2
Onsdag 24-08-22 18:00 Ringsted Pigefod - Vipperød
Torsdag 25-08-22 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Gislinge
Torsdag 25-08-22 19:00 Hg Fodbold - FC Storebælt C
Torsdag 25-08-22 19:00 Hvidebæk Idrætsforening - Svinninge, 1
Torsdag 25-08-22 19:00 Dianalund If - Kværkeby If
Mandag 29-08-22 18:45 Tuse IF - Gislinge
Mandag 29-08-22 19:00 Svinninge IF 2 - Hg Fodbold
Tirsdag 30-08-22 18:30 RUCsport - Kirke Helsinge IF
Onsdag 31-08-22 18:00 Knabstrup IF - Lynge-Broby IF
Onsdag 31-08-22 18:30 Skælskør B&I - B 73, Slagelse
Onsdag 31-08-22 18:30 Kværkeby If - FC Storebælt C
Torsdag 01-09-22 19:00 Dianalund If - Hvidebæk Idrætsforening
Torsdag 01-09-22 19:00 Sørby Fodbold - Ringsted Pigefod - Fodbold, 8-mands (lysbane)
Mandag 05-09-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - Vipperød
Mandag 05-09-22 19:00 FC Storebælt C - Svinninge IF 2
Mandag 05-09-22 20:00 B 73, Slagelse - Svinninge, 1
Onsdag 07-09-22 18:00 Ringsted Pigefod - Tuse IF
Onsdag 07-09-22 19:00 Gislinge - RUCsport
Torsdag 08-09-22 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Knabstrup IF
Torsdag 08-09-22 19:00 Hg Fodbold - Skælskør B&I
Torsdag 08-09-22 19:00 Hvidebæk Idrætsforening - Kværkeby If
Mandag 12-09-22 18:30 Vipperød - Kirke Helsinge IF
Mandag 12-09-22 18:30 Tuse IF - RUCsport
Tirsdag 13-09-22 18:30 Svinninge, 1 - Hg Fodbold
Onsdag 14-09-22 18:00 Knabstrup IF - Gislinge
Onsdag 14-09-22 18:30 Skælskør B&I - FC Storebælt C
Onsdag 14-09-22 18:30 Kværkeby If - Svinninge IF 2
Torsdag 15-09-22 19:00 Dianalund If - B 73, Slagelse
Torsdag 15-09-22 19:00 Sørby Fodbold - Lynge-Broby IF - Fodbold, 8-mands (lysbane)
Mandag 19-09-22 18:30 FC Storebælt C - Svinninge, 1
Mandag 19-09-22 19:00 Svinninge IF 2 - Skælskør B&I
Mandag 19-09-22 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Sørby Fodbold
Mandag 19-09-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - Ringsted Pigefod
Mandag 19-09-22 20:00 B 73, Slagelse - Hvidebæk Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 20-09-22 18:00 RUCsport - Knabstrup IF
Onsdag 21-09-22 19:00 Gislinge - Vipperød
Torsdag 22-09-22 19:00 Hg Fodbold - Dianalund If
Mandag 26-09-22 18:30 Vipperød - RUCsport
Tirsdag 27-09-22 18:30 Svinninge, 1 - Svinninge IF 2
Onsdag 28-09-22 18:00 Ringsted Pigefod - Kirke Helsinge IF
Onsdag 28-09-22 18:00 Knabstrup IF - Tuse IF
Onsdag 28-09-22 18:30 Skælskør B&I - Kværkeby If
Torsdag 29-09-22 19:00 Hvidebæk Idrætsforening - Hg Fodbold
Torsdag 29-09-22 19:00 Dianalund If - FC Storebælt C
Torsdag 29-09-22 19:00 Sørby Fodbold - Gislinge - Fodbold, 8-mands (lysbane)
Mandag 03-10-22 19:00 Svinninge IF 2 - Dianalund If
Mandag 03-10-22 19:00 FC Storebælt C - Hvidebæk Idrætsforening
Mandag 03-10-22 19:30 Tuse IF - Lynge-Broby IF
Tirsdag 04-10-22 17:30 RUCsport - Sørby Fodbold
Onsdag 05-10-22 18:00 Knabstrup IF - Vipperød
Onsdag 05-10-22 18:30 Skælskør B&I - Svinninge, 1
Onsdag 05-10-22 18:30 Kværkeby If - B 73, Slagelse
Onsdag 05-10-22 19:00 Gislinge - Ringsted Pigefod
Mandag 10-10-22 18:30 Vipperød - Tuse IF
Mandag 10-10-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - Kirke Helsinge IF
Mandag 10-10-22 20:00 B 73, Slagelse - Hg Fodbold
Tirsdag 11-10-22 18:30 Svinninge, 1 - Kværkeby If
Onsdag 12-10-22 18:00 Ringsted Pigefod - RUCsport
Torsdag 13-10-22 19:00 Sørby Fodbold - Knabstrup IF - Fodbold, 8-mands (lysbane)
Torsdag 13-10-22 19:00 Hvidebæk Idrætsforening - Svinninge IF 2
Torsdag 13-10-22 19:00 Dianalund If - Skælskør B&I

Til toppen