Herre +16/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: 8-mands efterårsturnering for voksne
Turneringsansvarlige
Rasmus Mortensen Tlf: 79404839 / 21158554
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 / 79404809
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=119589

Komplet kampprogram


Herre +16/C

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 15-08-22 18:30 Vemmelev Boldklub - Byskov Boldklub - 8-mands kunstgræsbane - bane 2
Onsdag 17-08-22 18:00 FC Kalundborg - FC Storebælt - Udendørs
Onsdag 17-08-22 18:00 SPI - Tuse IF
Onsdag 17-08-22 19:00 Mørkøv IF - Svebølle B&I
Torsdag 18-08-22 19:00 Kundby IF - Undløse-Søndersted FC
Torsdag 18-08-22 19:15 B 92 - Slagelse - Årby GIF
Mandag 22-08-22 18:00 Svebølle B&I - B 92 - Slagelse
Mandag 22-08-22 19:00 Tuse IF - FC Kalundborg
Tirsdag 23-08-22 19:00 FC Storebælt - Vemmelev Boldklub
Onsdag 24-08-22 19:00 Byskov Boldklub - SPI
Onsdag 24-08-22 19:00 Årby GIF - Kundby IF - Lysbane 8 mands
Søndag 28-08-22 11:00 Undløse-Søndersted FC - Mørkøv IF
Mandag 29-08-22 18:00 Svebølle B&I - Undløse-Søndersted FC
Mandag 29-08-22 18:30 Vemmelev Boldklub - FC Kalundborg - 8-mands kunstgræsbane - bane 2
Mandag 29-08-22 19:00 Tuse IF - Byskov Boldklub
Onsdag 31-08-22 18:00 SPI - FC Storebælt
Onsdag 31-08-22 19:00 Mørkøv IF - Årby GIF
Torsdag 01-09-22 19:00 Kundby IF - B 92 - Slagelse
Onsdag 07-09-22 18:00 FC Kalundborg - Byskov Boldklub - Udendørs
Onsdag 07-09-22 18:45 FC Storebælt - Tuse IF
Onsdag 07-09-22 19:00 SPI - Vemmelev Boldklub
Onsdag 07-09-22 19:00 Årby GIF - Svebølle B&I - Lysbane 8 mands
Onsdag 07-09-22 19:00 Mørkøv IF - Kundby IF
Torsdag 08-09-22 18:00 B 92 - Slagelse - Undløse-Søndersted FC
Søndag 11-09-22 11:00 Undløse-Søndersted FC - Årby GIF
Mandag 12-09-22 18:30 Vemmelev Boldklub - Tuse IF - 8-mands kunstgræsbane - bane 2
Onsdag 14-09-22 18:00 FC Kalundborg - SPI - Udendørs
Onsdag 14-09-22 19:00 Byskov Boldklub - FC Storebælt
Torsdag 15-09-22 19:00 Kundby IF - Svebølle B&I
Torsdag 15-09-22 19:15 B 92 - Slagelse - Mørkøv IF
Mandag 19-09-22 18:00 Svebølle B&I - Mørkøv IF
Mandag 19-09-22 19:00 Tuse IF - SPI
Onsdag 21-09-22 19:00 Årby GIF - B 92 - Slagelse - Lysbane 8 mands
Onsdag 21-09-22 19:00 Byskov Boldklub - Vemmelev Boldklub
Torsdag 22-09-22 19:00 FC Storebælt - FC Kalundborg
Søndag 25-09-22 11:00 Undløse-Søndersted FC - Kundby IF
Mandag 26-09-22 18:30 Vemmelev Boldklub - FC Storebælt - 8-mands kunstgræsbane - bane 2
Onsdag 28-09-22 18:00 SPI - Byskov Boldklub
Onsdag 28-09-22 19:00 Mørkøv IF - Undløse-Søndersted FC
Torsdag 29-09-22 18:00 FC Kalundborg - Tuse IF - Udendørs
Torsdag 29-09-22 19:00 Kundby IF - Årby GIF
Torsdag 29-09-22 19:15 B 92 - Slagelse - Svebølle B&I
Tirsdag 04-10-22 19:00 FC Storebælt - SPI
Onsdag 05-10-22 19:00 Byskov Boldklub - Tuse IF
Onsdag 05-10-22 19:00 Årby GIF - Mørkøv IF - Lysbane 8 mands
Torsdag 06-10-22 18:00 B 92 - Slagelse - Kundby IF
Torsdag 06-10-22 18:00 FC Kalundborg - Vemmelev Boldklub
Søndag 09-10-22 11:00 Undløse-Søndersted FC - Svebølle B&I
Mandag 10-10-22 18:00 Svebølle B&I - Årby GIF
Mandag 10-10-22 18:30 Vemmelev Boldklub - SPI - 8-mands kunstgræsbane - bane 2
Mandag 10-10-22 19:00 Tuse IF - FC Storebælt
Onsdag 12-10-22 19:00 Byskov Boldklub - FC Kalundborg
Torsdag 13-10-22 19:00 Kundby IF - Mørkøv IF
Søndag 16-10-22 11:00 Undløse-Søndersted FC - B 92 - Slagelse
Mandag 24-10-22 18:00 Svebølle B&I - Kundby IF
Mandag 24-10-22 18:30 Tuse IF - Vemmelev Boldklub
Tirsdag 25-10-22 19:00 FC Storebælt - Byskov Boldklub
Onsdag 26-10-22 18:00 SPI - FC Kalundborg
Onsdag 26-10-22 19:00 Årby GIF - Undløse-Søndersted FC - Lysbane 8 mands
Onsdag 26-10-22 19:00 Mørkøv IF - B 92 - Slagelse

Til toppen