Udøver - Knud Hungeberg

Information

Navn: Knud Hungeberg
Foreninger
Nordenskov UIF Krocket

Kampprogram

A2 | Ølgod KK 5 - Nordenskov UIF 2
Krocket 12-06-24 18:30 Anne Kjeldsen
Anni Ladefoged
Knud Hungeberg
Gert Møller Nielsen
20 - 2
Krocket 12-06-24 18:30 Jørgen Kjeldsen
Niels Egknud
Knud Hungeberg
Gert Møller Nielsen
20 - 12
A2 | Outrup GUB 1 - Nordenskov UIF 2
Krocket 11-06-24 18:30 Karl Tagmose
Flemming Christiansen
Knud Hungeberg
Gert Møller Nielsen
7 - 20
Krocket 11-06-24 18:30 Villy Frederiksen
Else Hansen
Knud Hungeberg
Gert Møller Nielsen
4 - 20
A2 | Nordenskov UIF 2 - Varde KK 4
Krocket 04-06-24 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
Bente Gemmer
Dinne Kristensen
20 - 0
Krocket 04-06-24 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
Jens-Jørgen Onsberg
Gerda Nielsen
4 - 20
A2 | Tjæreborg IF 2 - Nordenskov UIF 2
Krocket 28-05-24 18:30 Ruth Jensen
Marie Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
20 - 4
Krocket 28-05-24 18:30 Kirsten Linnet
Lis Køhlert
Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
20 - 2
A2 | Boldkl. Vestk. - Nordenskov UIF 2
Krocket 14-05-24 18:30 Anne Grete Nielsen
Niels Chr. Jørgensen
Knud Hungeberg
Hans Christian Andersen
4 - 20
Krocket 14-05-24 18:30 Doris Jøker
Else Marie Conradsen
Knud Hungeberg
Hans Christian Andersen
20 - 12
A2 | Nordenskov UIF 2 - Outrup GUB 1
Krocket 07-05-24 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
Flemming Christiansen
Else Hansen
20 - 7
Krocket 07-05-24 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
Villy Frederiksen
Karl Tagmose
20 - 7
A2 | Varde KK 4 - Nordenskov UIF 2
Krocket 30-04-24 18:30 Jens-Jørgen Onsberg
Gerda Nielsen
Hans Christian Andersen
Knud Hungeberg
20 - 12
Krocket 30-04-24 18:30 Bente Gemmer
Dinne Kristensen
Hans Christian Andersen
Knud Hungeberg
20 - 16
A2 | Nordenskov UIF 2 - Tjæreborg IF 2
Krocket 23-04-24 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
Kirsten Linnet
Lis Køhlert
20 - 9
A2 | Nordenskov UIF 2 - Ølgod KK 5
Krocket 17-04-24 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
Niels Egknud
Jørgen Kjeldsen
7 - 20
Krocket 17-04-24 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Knud Hungeberg
Anne Kjeldsen
Anni Ladefoged
20 - 12
B1 | Bramming KK 3 - Nordenskov UIF 5
Krocket 15-04-24 18:30 Lillian Mikkelsen
Inger Marie Lundgren
Knud Hungeberg
Nanna Mortensen
20 - 16
Krocket 15-04-24 18:30 Asta Qvist
Hans Jørn Mikkelsen
Knud Hungeberg
Nanna Mortensen
16 - 20

Til toppen