Udøver - Gert Møller Nielsen

Information

Navn: Gert Møller Nielsen
Foreninger
Nordenskov UIF Krocket
Nordenskov UIF Krocket

Kampprogram

Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Grethe Kramers
Poul Hedegaard Jørgensen
Gert Møller Nielsen
Poul Erik Runge
20 - 12
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
Poul Erik Runge
20 - 7
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - Tjæreborg IF 3
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
20 - 12
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Kirsten Linnet
Johannes Jensen
20 - 16
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
6 - 20
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Jørn Th. Nielsen
Vagn Støjer
Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
16 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - Agerbæk KC 2
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
Mads Peder Bolding
20 - 16
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
20 - 12
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Dinne Kristensen
Ejnar Møller Kristensen
12 - 20
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
20 - 12
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - SGI 2
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Poul Hedegaard Jørgensen
Grethe Kramers
20 - 12
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Peter Sørensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
20 - 16
Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
12 - 20
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Marie Nielsen
Kirsten Linnet
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
2 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 14-05-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 12
Krocket 14-05-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Jørn Th. Nielsen
Vagn Støjer
20 - 12
Række A-2 / 3. division | Varde KK 3 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 13-05-19 13:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
12 - 20
Krocket 13-05-19 13:30 Dinne Kristensen
Ejnar Møller Kristensen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
12 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Agerbæk KC 2 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
Mads Peder Bolding
Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
20 - 12
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
20 - 4

Til toppen