Riffel, 200m - Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. juli 2021 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 150.00
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 14 149.36
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
3. 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 12 148.75
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
4. 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 10 148.60
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
5. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 6 149.00
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
6. 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 15 148.73
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
7. 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 13 147.62
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
8. 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 20 147.50
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
9. 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 11 148.55
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
10. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 11 147.55
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
11. 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 149.00
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
12. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 148.75
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
13. 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 16 146.25
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
14. 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 5 148.00
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
15. 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 11 146.91
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
16. 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 4 147.75
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4146
Sum591 Snit147.75
17. 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 4 147.75
R1150 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
18. 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 4 147.75
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4146
Sum591 Snit147.75
19. 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 7 147.14
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
20. 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 9 146.56
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
21. 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 9 146.22
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
22. 139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 6 146.00
R1148 R2148 R3148 R4146
Sum590 Snit147.50
23. 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 13 143.08
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
24. 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 8 144.50
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
25. 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 4 146.75
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
26. 123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 5 145.40
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum586 Snit146.50
27. 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å1 4 146.25
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4143
Sum585 Snit146.25
28. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
Å1 4 146.25
R1149 R2149 R3144 R4143
Sum585 Snit146.25
29. 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 4 146.00
R1147 R2147 R3145 R4145
Sum584 Snit146.00
30. 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 145.75
R1148 R2147 R3144 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
31. 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 6 144.67
R1149 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
32. 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 6 144.17
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
33. 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 6 143.50
R1149 R2145 R3145 R4143
Sum582 Snit145.50
34. 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 8 144.38
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4145
Sum581 Snit145.25
35. 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 10 141.80
R1147 R2146 R3144 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
36. 61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 6 143.00
R1148 R2146 R3142 R4142
Sum578 Snit144.50
37. 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 6 143.17
R1144 R2144 R3144 R4144
Sum576 Snit144.00
38. 79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 4 143.50
R1148 R2144 R3142 R4140
Sum574 Snit143.50
39. 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 10 139.90
R1147 R2143 R3143 R4141
Sum574 Snit143.50
40. 44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 7 142.14
R1144 R2144 R3144 R4141
Sum573 Snit143.25
41. 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
Å1 4 142.25
R1146 R2146 R3141 R4136
Sum569 Snit142.25
42. 71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 6 141.00
R1143 R2142 R3142 R4141
Sum568 Snit142.00
43. 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 6 140.67
R1143 R2142 R3142 R4141
Sum568 Snit142.00
44. 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 10 137.60
R1142 R2142 R3141 R4141
Sum566 Snit141.50
45. 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 7 137.29
R1143 R2141 R3139 R4139
Sum562 Snit140.50
46. 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 8 137.13
R1142 R2141 R3139 R4138
Sum560 Snit140.00
47. 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 7 133.57
R1141 R2140 R3138 R4132
Sum551 Snit137.75
48. 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 4 136.50
R1140 R2137 R3135 R4134
Sum546 Snit136.50
49. 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 10 130.60
R1136 R2135 R3135 R4132
Sum538 Snit134.50
50. 71622 Poul Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 6 131.50
R1137 R2133 R3131 R4131
Sum532 Snit133.00
51. 106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 3 148.33
R1150 R2150 R3145 R4-
Sum445 Snit148.33
52. 19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 3 147.67
R1150 R2147 R3146 R4-
Sum443 Snit147.67
53. 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 3 145.33
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4-
Sum436 Snit145.33
54. 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 3 145.33
R1147 R2146 R3143 R4-
Sum436 Snit145.33
55. 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 3 145.00
R1147 R2144 R3144 R4-
Sum435 Snit145.00
56. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 3 144.67
R1145 R2145 R3144 R4-
Sum434 Snit144.67
57. 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 3 142.00
R1146 R2140 R3140 R4-
Sum426 Snit142.00
58. 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 3 141.67
R1145 R2145 R3135 R4-
Sum425 Snit141.67
59. 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 3 141.33
R1146 R2144 R3134 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
60. 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 3 141.33
R1146 R2140 R3138 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
61. 127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 3 135.33
R1139 R2138 R3129 R4-
Sum406 Snit135.33
62. 111976 Mads Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 3 119.00
R1119 R2119 R3119 R4-
Sum357 Snit119.00
63. 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 2 149.50
R1150 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum299 Snit149.50
64. 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 149.50
R1150 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum299 Snit149.50
65. 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 2 149.00
R1149 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
66. 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 148.50
R1149 R2148 R3- R4-
Sum297 Snit148.50
67. 43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 2 148.50
R1149 R2148 R3- R4-
Sum297 Snit148.50
68. 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 147.00
R1148 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
69. 123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd.
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 2 146.50
R1147 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
70. 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 2 146.50
R1147 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
71. 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 2 146.50
R1148 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
72. 144571 Atli Simun Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 2 146.00
R1146 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
73. 85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å1 2 145.50
R1148 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
74. 111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 2 145.50
R1147 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
75. 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
Å1 2 145.00
R1146 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
76. 144572 Kasper Mikkelsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 2 144.50
R1147 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit144.50
77. 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 2 143.00
R1147 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
78. 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 2 142.50
R1144 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
79. 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 2 142.00
R1143 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
80. 116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 2 141.50
R1143 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
81. 142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 2 140.50
R1143 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
82. 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 2 139.00
R1139 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
83. 103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 2 139.00
R1141 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
84. 129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 2 139.00
R1139 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
85. 137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å2 2 136.00
R1137 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit136.00
86. 29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
Å2 2 135.00
R1137 R2133 R3- R4-
Sum270 Snit135.00
87. 135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å2 2 121.00
R1121 R2121 R3- R4-
Sum242 Snit121.00
88. 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
89. 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
90. 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
91. 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
92. 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
93. 71145 Kim Sørensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
94. 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
95. 101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
96. 10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
97. 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
98. 126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
99. 139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
100. 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
101. 126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
102. 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
103. 46511 Finn Madsen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
104. 138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
105. 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 133.00
R1133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum133 Snit133.00
106. 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 1 132.00
R1132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum132 Snit132.00
107. 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
108. 109133 Bjørn Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
109. 92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å2 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
110. 96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 1 123.00
R1123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum123 Snit123.00
111. 135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 1 119.00
R1119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum119 Snit119.00
112. 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 118.00
R1118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum118 Snit118.00
113. 121329 Lars Stjernstrøm Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 116.00
R1116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum116 Snit116.00
114. 134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 116.00
R1116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum116 Snit116.00
115. 41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å2 1 110.00
R1110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum110 Snit110.00
116. 112362 Kim Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 104.00
R1104 R2- R3- R4-
Sum104 Snit104.00
117. 56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 103.00
R1103 R2- R3- R4-
Sum103 Snit103.00
118. 68455 Leif Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 103.00
R1103 R2- R3- R4-
Sum103 Snit103.00
119. 129772 Lars Erik Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 95.00
R195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum95 Snit95.00
120. 142621 Chris Lindemark Sørensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 86.00
R186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum86 Snit86.00
121. 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 84.00
R184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum84 Snit84.00

Til toppen