3. Division - Herrer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


3. Division - Herrer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-18 11:30 Valsgård Vikings - Viborg Saints 1 - 4
15-09-18 12:30 Stevns FK - Amager FK 6 - 4
15-09-18 17:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Uvelse FC 3 - 11
16-09-18 15:00 Benløse FC 3 - FF København 2 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
21-09-18 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Benløse FC 3 5 - 0
23-09-18 16:30 Amager FK - Copenhagen FC 2 2 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
23-09-18 17:00 Hafnia FC 2 - Stevns FK - Hal 3 5 - 0
27-09-18 20:30 Uvelse FC - Hafnia FC 2 3 - 6
29-09-18 12:30 Stevns FK - Copenhagen FC 2 7 - 7
29-09-18 14:00 Haubro Tigers - IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup 2 - 6
29-09-18 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC 4 - Grindsted & U IF 2 7 - 8
29-09-18 17:30 Benløse FC 3 - Amager FK - Hal A 1 - 2
02-10-18 20:15 FF København - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Hal 2 5 - 3
03-10-18 18:00 AaB Floorball 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 4 3 - 8
06-10-18 16:30 Hafnia FC 2 - Uvelse FC - Hal 3 2 - 8
07-10-18 16:00 Viborg Saints - IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup 3 - 3
07-10-18 16:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Stevns FK 5 - 3
07-10-18 16:30 Amager FK - FF København 1 - 5
07-10-18 18:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 4 - 6
13-10-18 14:30 Hafnia FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 3 6 - 9
13-10-18 16:00 Benløse FC 3 - Uvelse FC - Hal B 1 - 4
14-10-18 16:00 FF København - Stevns FK - Hal 2 7 - 2
21-10-18 13:00 Valsgård Vikings - Haubro Tigers 6 - 3
25-10-18 20:00 Hafnia FC 2 - Amager FK - Hal 3 3 - 2
25-10-18 20:30 Uvelse FC - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 2
27-10-18 12:00 IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup - Randers Raptors FC 2 1 - 3
27-10-18 12:30 Stevns FK - Benløse FC 3 5 - 3
28-10-18 13:00 Grindsted & U IF 2 - Brønderslev FC 2 5 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
28-10-18 13:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 5 - 0
28-10-18 16:30 Amager FK - Uvelse FC 0 - 6
28-10-18 17:15 Hafnia FC 2 - FF København - Hal 3 6 - 2
01-11-18 20:30 Uvelse FC - Stevns FK 6 - 2
02-11-18 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Hafnia FC 2 10 - 11
04-11-18 17:00 Benløse FC 3 - FF København 5 - 5
08-11-18 20:00 Stevns FK - FF København 1 - 7
15-11-18 20:30 Uvelse FC - Amager FK 4 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
17-11-18 12:30 Stevns FK - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 5 - 0
17-11-18 14:00 Benløse FC 3 - Hafnia FC 2 7 - 6
17-11-18 14:00 Haubro Tigers - Viborg Saints
17-11-18 14:30 Jelling Tigers - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 4
18-11-18 14:00 Sønderborg FC - Jels IF
18-11-18 14:30 FF København - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 2
24-11-18 13:00 IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup - Valsgård Vikings
25-11-18 10:00 FF København - Uvelse FC - Hal 2
25-11-18 15:20 Hafnia FC 2 - Stevns FK - Hal 3
25-11-18 16:00 Viborg Saints - Randers Raptors FC 2
25-11-18 17:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Amager FK
25-11-18 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Benløse FC 3
01-12-18 14:30 Brønderslev FC 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 4 - Hal 1
01-12-18 16:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - FF København
01-12-18 16:30 Benløse FC 3 - Stevns FK
02-12-18 11:00 Uvelse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2
02-12-18 13:00 Grindsted & U IF 2 - AaB Floorball 3
08-12-18 12:30 Stevns FK - FF København
18-12-18 19:30 Jels IF - Starup Ducks
04-01-19 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Copenhagen FC 2
05-01-19 12:00 Stevns FK - Uvelse FC
05-01-19 14:00 FF København - Amager FK - Hal 2
05-01-19 14:00 Haubro Tigers - Randers Raptors FC 2
05-01-19 17:15 Hafnia FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 - Hal 3
05-01-19 18:00 AaB Floorball 3 - Grindsted & U IF 2
13-01-19 13:00 Randers Raptors FC 2 - Valsgård Vikings
15-01-19 20:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Hafnia FC 2
16-01-19 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Stevns FK
17-01-19 20:30 Uvelse FC - FF København
17-01-19 20:30 Benløse FC 3 - Amager FK
19-01-19 Starup Ducks - Sønderborg FC
19-01-19 10:30 Glejbjerg GI - Jelling Tigers
19-01-19 12:00 Stevns FK - Copenhagen FC 2
19-01-19 13:00 IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup - Haubro Tigers
20-01-19 10:00 Grindsted & U IF 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 4
20-01-19 12:00 FF København - Hafnia FC 2 - Hal 2
20-01-19 16:30 Amager FK - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2
20-01-19 17:30 Benløse FC 3 - Uvelse FC
26-01-19 16:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - FF København
26-01-19 16:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 4 - AaB Floorball 3
27-01-19 13:00 Randers Raptors FC 2 - IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup
27-01-19 14:00 Viborg Saints - Valsgård Vikings
27-01-19 16:30 Amager FK - Uvelse FC
27-01-19 18:30 Hafnia FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Hal 3
31-01-19 20:00 Stevns FK - Amager FK
01-02-19 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - FF København
02-02-19 10:00 Brønderslev FC 2 - Grindsted & U IF 2 - Hal 1
02-02-19 13:00 Valsgård Vikings - Randers Raptors FC 2
02-02-19 13:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Jelling Tigers
02-02-19 15:00 Benløse FC 3 - Copenhagen FC 2
07-02-19 20:00 Stevns FK - Hafnia FC 2
07-02-19 20:30 Uvelse FC - Benløse FC 3
09-02-19 14:30 Amager FK - Hafnia FC 2
10-02-19 18:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Stevns FK
14-02-19 20:30 Uvelse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2
21-02-19 20:30 Uvelse FC - Copenhagen FC 2
23-02-19 13:00 Hafnia FC 2 - Amager FK - Hal 3
23-02-19 14:00 Benløse FC 3 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2
24-02-19 15:00 Randers Raptors FC 2 - Haubro Tigers
01-03-19 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Hafnia FC 2
02-03-19 13:00 Valsgård Vikings - IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup
03-03-19 10:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Amager FK
03-03-19 10:00 FF København - Benløse FC 3 - Hal 2
03-03-19 12:00 Sønderborg FC - Starup Ducks
03-03-19 14:00 Jelling Tigers - Glejbjerg GI
08-03-19 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Copenhagen FC 2
09-03-19 Starup Ducks - Jels IF
09-03-19 10:30 Glejbjerg GI - Esbjerg Sharks FC
09-03-19 14:00 Jels IF - Sønderborg FC
09-03-19 14:00 Hafnia FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 - Hal 3
10-03-19 14:00 Viborg Saints - Haubro Tigers
10-03-19 18:30 Amager FK - FF København
15-03-19 18:00 Benløse FC 3 - Stevns FK
15-03-19 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Amager FK
17-03-19 11:00 Uvelse FC - Hafnia FC 2
17-03-19 15:00 Randers Raptors FC 2 - Viborg Saints
23-03-19 12:00 Brønderslev FC 2 - AaB Floorball 3 - Hal 1
23-03-19 12:30 Stevns FK - Uvelse FC
23-03-19 14:00 Haubro Tigers - Valsgård Vikings
23-03-19 14:30 Amager FK - Benløse FC 3
24-03-19 15:30 Hafnia FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 3
24-03-19 18:00 FF København - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Hal 2
29-03-19 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Uvelse FC
30-03-19 14:00 FF København - Hafnia FC 2 - Hal 2
30-03-19 15:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 4 - Brønderslev FC 2
31-03-19 10:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Benløse FC 3
31-03-19 12:00 IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup - Viborg Saints
31-03-19 16:30 Amager FK - Stevns FK

Til toppen