Sjællandsserien | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Sjællandsserien

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-18 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Greve Floorball Club 10 - 2
16-09-18 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 2 3 - 2
16-09-18 12:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Herlev FC 2 6 - 4
23-09-18 12:30 FF København 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Hal 2 4 - 2
23-09-18 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - FK Jyderup Farmers 5 - 3
23-09-18 16:30 PI-København - HG/Næstved Dragons - Hal 2 4 - 0
23-09-18 18:00 Holbæk Bombers - Herlev FC 3 0 - 5
23-09-18 19:00 Greve Floorball Club - Herlev FC 2 1 - 9
29-09-18 14:00 PI-København - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 2 5 - 6
30-09-18 12:00 FF København 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2 6 - 5
30-09-18 14:30 Herlev FC 3 - Greve Floorball Club 4 - 3
30-09-18 19:00 Herlev FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 7 - 2
06-10-18 14:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - PI-København 8 - 3
07-10-18 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Hal 2 4 - 7
07-10-18 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - Holbæk Bombers 11 - 2
07-10-18 16:30 Greve Floorball Club - FF København 2 5 - 4
08-10-18 20:00 Herlev FC 2 - Herlev FC 3 7 - 3
13-10-18 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - 8
13-10-18 14:00 FF København 2 - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2 4 - 4
14-10-18 10:00 PI-København - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 2 7 - 3
14-10-18 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Greve Floorball Club - Hal 2 2 - 10
21-10-18 11:00 Holbæk Bombers - HG/Næstved Dragons 3 - 2
27-10-18 10:00 Holbæk Bombers - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 7 - 5
28-10-18 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2 6 - 9
28-10-18 12:00 Herlev FC 2 - FF København 2 2 - 3
28-10-18 15:00 Greve Floorball Club - PI-København 3 - 5
28-10-18 19:30 Herlev FC 3 - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 5
04-11-18 12:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Greve Floorball Club 6 - 3
04-11-18 13:00 Herlev FC 3 - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 7 - 7
04-11-18 14:30 Jægerspris UFC - FF København 2 12 - 1
04-11-18 17:30 Herlev FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons 11 - 0
17-11-18 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - FK Jyderup Farmers 6 - 10
18-11-18 10:00 PI-København - Herlev FC 2 - Hal 2
18-11-18 15:00 Jægerspris UFC - HG/Næstved Dragons
18-11-18 16:30 FF København 2 - Herlev FC 3 - Hal 2
18-11-18 17:00 Greve Floorball Club - Holbæk Bombers
21-11-18 20:15 PI-København - FF København 2 - Hal 2
25-11-18 17:30 Greve Floorball Club - Jægerspris UFC
25-11-18 19:30 Herlev FC 3 - FK Jyderup Farmers
01-12-18 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - PI-København
02-12-18 10:00 Holbæk Bombers - FK Jyderup Farmers
02-12-18 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - FF København 2 - Hal 2
02-12-18 13:30 Jægerspris UFC - Herlev FC 2
05-01-19 16:00 FF København 2 - Herlev FC 2 - Hal 2
06-01-19 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2
06-01-19 14:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Hvidovre Attack FC 4
06-01-19 14:00 PI-København - Greve Floorball Club - Hal 2
06-01-19 15:00 Jægerspris UFC - Herlev FC 3
19-01-19 14:00 PI-København - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Hal 2
19-01-19 15:00 Holbæk Bombers - Jægerspris UFC
20-01-19 12:00 Herlev FC 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers
20-01-19 14:00 FF København 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons - Hal 2
20-01-19 16:30 Greve Floorball Club - Herlev FC 3
26-01-19 12:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - FF København 2
26-01-19 16:30 FK Jyderup Farmers - HG/Næstved Dragons
27-01-19 10:00 Herlev FC 2 - Greve Floorball Club
27-01-19 13:30 Herlev FC 3 - Holbæk Bombers
27-01-19 14:30 Jægerspris UFC - PI-København
01-02-19 19:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Herlev FC 2 - Hal 2
03-02-19 16:30 Greve Floorball Club - Hvidovre Attack FC 4
03-02-19 17:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Jægerspris UFC
09-02-19 10:00 Holbæk Bombers - Herlev FC 2
10-02-19 17:00 Herlev FC 3 - PI-København
10-02-19 19:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - HG/Næstved Dragons
23-02-19 14:00 FF København 2 - Greve Floorball Club - Hal 2
24-02-19 09:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Herlev FC 2
24-02-19 12:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Herlev FC 3
24-02-19 13:00 PI-København - Holbæk Bombers - Hal 2
03-03-19 09:30 Holbæk Bombers - Greve Floorball Club
03-03-19 12:00 FF København 2 - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 2
03-03-19 14:00 PI-København - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2
04-03-19 20:00 Herlev FC 3 - Herlev FC 2
09-03-19 14:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - FF København 2
10-03-19 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Holbæk Bombers
10-03-19 11:30 Herlev FC 3 - HG/Næstved Dragons
10-03-19 13:30 Herlev FC 2 - Jægerspris UFC
16-03-19 10:00 Holbæk Bombers - FF København 2
17-03-19 14:30 Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC 4
17-03-19 16:30 Greve Floorball Club - HG/Næstved Dragons
18-03-19 20:00 Herlev FC 2 - PI-København
23-03-19 14:00 FF København 2 - PI-København - Hal 2
23-03-19 15:00 Herlev FC 2 - Holbæk Bombers
24-03-19 08:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Herlev FC 3
24-03-19 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 2
24-03-19 15:00 Greve Floorball Club - FK Jyderup Farmers
31-03-19 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - PI-København - Hal 2
31-03-19 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - Greve Floorball Club
31-03-19 14:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Holbæk Bombers
31-03-19 17:00 Herlev FC 3 - FF København 2

Til toppen