B-rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Henrik Bilde Tlf: 20324239 / 20324239
Poul Erik Hansen Tlf: 23639760 / 23639760
Kurt Østbjerg Tlf: 98378621 / 29728621
Erling Færk Mikkelsen Tlf: 51930501 / 51930501
Jan Pedersbæk Tlf: 21291875 / 21291875
Christian Engen Tlf: 24964712
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement Holdkort Turneringsinformation

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=91362

Komplet kampprogram


B-rækken

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 16-04-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 8 - Ø. Hornum PK 1 3 - 3
(65 - 67)
Mandag 16-04-18 18:30 V. Hassing 2 - LKB Gistrup 5 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(41 - 74)
Mandag 16-04-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 2 - Præstbro 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 53)
Mandag 16-04-18 18:30 Aars 8 - Gug Petanque 4 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(39 - 67)
Mandag 16-04-18 18:30 Vedsted 2 - Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(55 - 67)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Gundersted 1 - Hornum 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 43)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - Vedsted 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(57 - 75)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - Vedsted 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(67 - 57)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 4 - Farstrup BK 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 50)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Hornum 2 - Aars 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 60)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Brovst If. - Vedsted 4 4 - 2
(66 - 60)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Farsø 3 3 - 3
(49 - 65)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Arden 1 - Hadsund BK 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(53 - 60)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:30 Oddense 3 - Sydmors 4 4 - 2
(59 - 57)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:45 Morsø 1 - Morsø 5 3 - 3
(67 - 54)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:45 Morsø 10 - Morsø 4 2 - 4
(50 - 72)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:45 Morsø 3 - Morsø 9 4 - 2
(63 - 61)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:45 Oddense 1 - Oddense 2 0 - 6
(45 - 78)
Tirsdag 17-04-18 18:45 Morsø 12 - Sydmors 3 2 - 4
(53 - 72)
Onsdag 18-04-18 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - Aars 6 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 59)
Onsdag 18-04-18 18:30 V. Hassing 1 - Ilbro-Lørslev If - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(52 - 59)
Onsdag 18-04-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 3 - Skæve If. 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 65)
Onsdag 18-04-18 18:30 Vedsted 5 - Aars 9 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(59 - 77)
Torsdag 19-04-18 18:30 Hornum 4 - Gug Petanque 11 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 30)
Torsdag 19-04-18 18:30 Hjallerup 2 - BFFI 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(62 - 52)
Torsdag 19-04-18 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Handest 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(71 - 40)
Mandag 23-04-18 18:30 Handest 1 - Blære IF 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(52 - 66)
Mandag 23-04-18 18:30 Aars 4 - Gug Petanque 8 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(52 - 57)
Mandag 23-04-18 18:30 Aars 6 - Arentsminde IF 4 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 47)
Mandag 23-04-18 18:30 Præstbro 2 - Hjallerup 2 4 - 2
(67 - 55)
Mandag 23-04-18 18:30 Vedsted 1 - Lyngså PK 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 52)
Mandag 23-04-18 18:30 Ilbro-Lørslev If - Ingstrup 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(54 - 62)
Mandag 23-04-18 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - V. Hassing 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(57 - 74)
Mandag 23-04-18 18:30 Aars 9 - Mou IF 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(64 - 64)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 11 - Vedsted 5 4 - 2
(66 - 52)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:30 Vedsted 3 - Østervrå IF 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 46)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:30 BFFI 2 - Østervrå IF 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(66 - 51)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 5 - Gundersted 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 32)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:30 Vedsted 4 - Hornum 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(65 - 57)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:45 Oddense 2 - Morsø 12 2 - 4
(42 - 66)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:45 Morsø 9 - Oddense 1 5 - 1
(72 - 51)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Vestsalling 2 4 - 2
(69 - 63)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:45 Morsø 4 - Oddense 3 5 - 1
(69 - 38)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:45 Morsø 5 - Morsø 10 4 - 2
(72 - 54)
Tirsdag 24-04-18 18:45 Sydmors 4 - Hørdum 1 2 - 4
(48 - 67)
Onsdag 25-04-18 18:30 Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Brovst If. 4 - 2
(71 - 52)
Onsdag 25-04-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 4 - Gundersted 1 4 - 2
(64 - 59)
Onsdag 25-04-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Aars 8 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 50)
Torsdag 26-04-18 18:30 Hornum 3 - Vedsted 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 51)
Torsdag 26-04-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - V. Hassing 2 6 - 0
(78 - 53)
Torsdag 26-04-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 5 - Vilsted If. 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(53 - 71)
Torsdag 26-04-18 18:30 Farsø 3 - Arden 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(66 - 51)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 V. Hassing 2 - Arentsminde IF 4 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(36 - 78)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 Aars 6 - LKB Gistrup 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 43)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 8 - Hornum 2 4 - 2
(70 - 57)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 Ilbro-Lørslev If - Skæve If. 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(55 - 55)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 Præstbro 2 - Vedsted 1 5 - 1
(75 - 54)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 2 - BFFI 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(49 - 72)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 Vedsted 2 - Gundersted 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(46 - 73)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 Aars 8 - Hornum 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(64 - 60)
Mandag 30-04-18 18:30 Aars 9 - Gug Petanque 11 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(63 - 65)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - Hjallerup 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 49)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:30 Vedsted 4 - Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(52 - 70)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:30 Brovst If. - Aars 4 4 - 2
(73 - 63)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Hadsund BK 5 3 - 3
(60 - 65)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Morsø 4 3 - 3
(60 - 56)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:45 Morsø 1 - Sydmors 4 2 - 4
(56 - 73)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:45 Morsø 10 - Oddense 3 5 - 1
(70 - 27)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:45 Morsø 3 - Sydmors 3 2 - 4
(48 - 65)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:45 Oddense 1 - Morsø 12 3 - 3
(50 - 59)
Tirsdag 01-05-18 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Oddense 2 4 - 2
(70 - 52)
Onsdag 02-05-18 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - Farstrup BK 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(68 - 69)
Onsdag 02-05-18 18:30 V. Hassing 1 - Vedsted 3 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(55 - 74)
Onsdag 02-05-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 3 - Ingstrup 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(66 - 52)
Onsdag 02-05-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 4 - Dall-Ferslev If. 3 4 - 2
(67 - 50)
Torsdag 03-05-18 18:30 Hornum 4 - Mou IF 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 45)
Torsdag 03-05-18 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Arden 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(61 - 68)
Torsdag 03-05-18 18:30 Farsø 3 - Handest 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(60 - 51)
Tirsdag 08-05-18 18:30 Oddense 3 - Hørdum 1 2 - 4
(66 - 70)
Tirsdag 08-05-18 18:45 Morsø 4 - Morsø 1 2 - 4
(60 - 66)
Tirsdag 08-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 4 - Morsø 5 3 - 3
(60 - 55)
Tirsdag 08-05-18 18:45 Oddense 2 - Morsø 3 5 - 1
(71 - 47)
Tirsdag 08-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Morsø 9 3 - 3
(63 - 50)
Tirsdag 08-05-18 18:45 Morsø 12 - Vestsalling 2 4 - 2
(68 - 53)
Mandag 14-05-18 18:30 Aars 4 - Vedsted 4 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(71 - 62)
Mandag 14-05-18 18:30 Aars 8 - Vedsted 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(60 - 55)
Mandag 14-05-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 2 - Østervrå IF 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(45 - 76)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 BFFI 2 - Præstbro 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 62)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - Skæve If. 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 65)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Vedsted 3 - Ilbro-Lørslev If - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(58 - 43)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Gundersted 1 - Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(57 - 60)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Mou IF 1 - Gug Petanque 11 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 70)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Hornum 2 - Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(62 - 55)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 4 - LKB Gistrup 5 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(70 - 44)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Arden 1 - Handest 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(64 - 53)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 5 - Farsø 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 62)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Gundersted 2 4 - 2
(62 - 60)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:45 Morsø 3 - Morsø 12 3 - 3
(62 - 74)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:45 Oddense 1 - Vestsalling 2 1 - 5
(46 - 67)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:45 Morsø 9 - Oddense 2 1 - 5
(66 - 71)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:45 Morsø 1 - Oddense 3 5 - 1
(73 - 41)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:45 Morsø 10 - Hørdum 1 5 - 1
(76 - 61)
Tirsdag 15-05-18 18:45 Morsø 5 - Morsø 4 4 - 2
(69 - 61)
Onsdag 16-05-18 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - V. Hassing 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(59 - 54)
Onsdag 16-05-18 18:30 Vedsted 5 - Hornum 4 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(29 - 78)
Onsdag 16-05-18 18:30 V. Hassing 1 - Østervrå IF 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(72 - 49)
Torsdag 17-05-18 18:30 Hjallerup 2 - Vedsted 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(71 - 54)
Torsdag 17-05-18 18:30 Hornum 3 - Gug Petanque 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(72 - 52)
Torsdag 17-05-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Aars 6 1 - 5
(43 - 75)
Tirsdag 22-05-18 18:30 Oddense 3 - Morsø 5 2 - 4
(35 - 73)
Tirsdag 22-05-18 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Morsø 1 4 - 2
(65 - 53)
Tirsdag 22-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 4 - Morsø 10 2 - 4
(53 - 69)
Tirsdag 22-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Oddense 1 5 - 1
(67 - 31)
Tirsdag 22-05-18 18:45 Morsø 12 - Morsø 9 3 - 3
(62 - 63)
Tirsdag 22-05-18 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Morsø 3 4 - 2
(70 - 52)
Torsdag 24-05-18 18:30 Brovst If. - Gug Petanque 8 2 - 4
(47 - 66)
Mandag 28-05-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 8 - Vedsted 4 3 - 3
(58 - 61)
Mandag 28-05-18 18:30 V. Hassing 2 - Aars 6 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 66)
Mandag 28-05-18 18:30 Handest 1 - Hadsund BK 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 64)
Mandag 28-05-18 18:30 Vedsted 2 - Gug Petanque 4 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(20 - 78)
Mandag 28-05-18 18:30 Vedsted 1 - BFFI 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(65 - 51)
Mandag 28-05-18 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Vedsted 3 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(39 - 73)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - V. Hassing 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(64 - 59)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - Præstbro 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 62)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:30 Gundersted 1 - Aars 8 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(73 - 58)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:30 Mou IF 1 - Vedsted 5 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 37)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:30 Arden 1 - Blære IF 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(67 - 46)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 4 - Vilsted If. 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 21)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:30 Hornum 2 - Brovst If. - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(68 - 51)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:45 Morsø 3 - Oddense 1 4 - 2
(71 - 56)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Oddense 2 6 - 0
(78 - 42)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:45 Morsø 9 - Vestsalling 2 3 - 3
(65 - 64)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:45 Morsø 1 - Morsø 10 2 - 4
(59 - 67)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:45 Sydmors 4 - Morsø 4 1 - 5
(47 - 69)
Tirsdag 29-05-18 18:45 Morsø 5 - Hørdum 1 4 - 2
(72 - 58)
Onsdag 30-05-18 18:30 Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Aars 4 4 - 2
(64 - 52)
Onsdag 30-05-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Hornum 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(61 - 44)
Onsdag 30-05-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 3 - Ilbro-Lørslev If - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(70 - 37)
Torsdag 31-05-18 18:30 Hjallerup 2 - Lyngså PK 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(66 - 45)
Torsdag 31-05-18 18:30 Hornum 4 - Aars 9 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 27)
Torsdag 31-05-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 5 - Farstrup BK 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(68 - 47)
Torsdag 31-05-18 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Farsø 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(72 - 57)
Mandag 04-06-18 18:30 Handest 1 - Gundersted 2 - Petanquebaner 6 - 0
(78 - 42)
Mandag 04-06-18 18:30 Aars 6 - Vilsted If. 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 50)
Mandag 04-06-18 18:30 Aars 4 - Hornum 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(56 - 56)
Mandag 04-06-18 18:30 Aars 9 - Vedsted 5 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(41 - 71)
Mandag 04-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 1 - Østervrå IF 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 64)
Mandag 04-06-18 18:30 Præstbro 2 - Lyngså PK 2 4 - 2
(69 - 46)
Mandag 04-06-18 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Østervrå IF 3 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(51 - 77)
Mandag 04-06-18 18:30 Ilbro-Lørslev If - V. Hassing 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(69 - 41)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 3 - Ingstrup 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(76 - 44)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:30 BFFI 2 - Hjallerup 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(61 - 52)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 11 - Hornum 4 1 - 5
(28 - 73)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 4 - Brovst If. - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(39 - 73)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 5 - Arden 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(54 - 73)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:45 Morsø 5 - Morsø 1 6 - 0
(78 - 34)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:45 Morsø 4 - Morsø 10 2 - 4
(53 - 72)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 4 - Oddense 3 4 - 2
(69 - 59)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:45 Morsø 9 - Morsø 3 6 - 0
(78 - 49)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:45 Oddense 2 - Oddense 1 3 - 3
(60 - 54)
Tirsdag 05-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Morsø 12 5 - 1
(72 - 55)
Onsdag 06-06-18 18:30 Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Gug Petanque 8 4 - 2
(62 - 52)
Onsdag 06-06-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Vedsted 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(74 - 38)
Onsdag 06-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 4 - Aars 8 4 - 2
(69 - 46)
Torsdag 07-06-18 18:30 Hornum 3 - Gundersted 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(73 - 50)
Torsdag 07-06-18 18:30 Farsø 3 - Blære IF 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(61 - 51)
Torsdag 07-06-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Arentsminde IF 4 2 - 4
(48 - 66)
Torsdag 07-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 5 - V. Hassing 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(68 - 56)
Mandag 11-06-18 18:30 V. Hassing 2 - Farstrup BK 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(62 - 50)
Mandag 11-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 8 - Aars 4 2 - 4
(59 - 70)
Mandag 11-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 2 - Hornum 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(54 - 70)
Mandag 11-06-18 18:30 Aars 8 - Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(57 - 70)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Gundersted 1 - Gug Petanque 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 46)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Mou IF 1 - Aars 9 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(69 - 37)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 2 - BFFI 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 62)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Arden 1 - Farsø 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 53)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Handest 1 3 - 3
(49 - 63)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - Ilbro-Lørslev If - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(37 - 68)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Hornum 2 - Vedsted 4 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(71 - 60)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Brovst If. - Ø. Hornum PK 1 1 - 5
(42 - 75)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Sydmors 4 2 - 4
(58 - 66)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 4 - Aars 6 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(64 - 55)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:30 Oddense 3 - Morsø 4 2 - 4
(55 - 76)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:45 Morsø 10 - Morsø 5 4 - 2
(64 - 51)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:45 Morsø 12 - Oddense 2 4 - 2
(68 - 46)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:45 Oddense 1 - Morsø 9 2 - 4
(54 - 72)
Tirsdag 12-06-18 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Sydmors 3 5 - 1
(72 - 47)
Onsdag 13-06-18 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - LKB Gistrup 5 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 50)
Onsdag 13-06-18 18:30 V. Hassing 1 - Skæve If. 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(63 - 44)
Onsdag 13-06-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 3 - Vedsted 3 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(54 - 71)
Onsdag 13-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 5 - Gug Petanque 11 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(50 - 76)
Torsdag 14-06-18 18:30 Hjallerup 2 - Præstbro 2 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(28 - 78)
Torsdag 14-06-18 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Hadsund BK 5 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(55 - 72)
Mandag 18-06-18 18:30 Aars 4 - Brovst If. - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 48)
Mandag 18-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 1 - Præstbro 2 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(30 - 72)
Mandag 18-06-18 18:30 Handest 1 - Farsø 3 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 46)
Mandag 18-06-18 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Ilbro-Lørslev If - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(46 - 74)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Mou IF 1 - Hornum 4 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(61 - 60)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 11 - Aars 9 5 - 1
(77 - 39)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Gundersted 1 - Vedsted 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(69 - 50)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Arden 1 - Gundersted 2 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(77 - 50)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 5 - Blære IF 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(57 - 75)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 BFFI 2 - Lyngså PK 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(65 - 67)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Ingstrup 1 - Østervrå IF 3 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(44 - 74)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 3 - V. Hassing 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(56 - 62)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Hornum 2 - Gug Petanque 8 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(52 - 75)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Arentsminde IF 4 - V. Hassing 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(69 - 38)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:30 Oddense 3 - Morsø 10 2 - 4
(52 - 72)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:45 Morsø 4 - Hørdum 1 2 - 4
(63 - 62)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 3 - Morsø 3 4 - 2
(67 - 57)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:45 Morsø 12 - Oddense 1 4 - 2
(71 - 57)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:45 Oddense 2 - Vestsalling 2 3 - 3
(60 - 69)
Tirsdag 19-06-18 18:45 Sydmors 4 - Morsø 1 3 - 3
(65 - 50)
Onsdag 20-06-18 18:30 Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Vedsted 4 2 - 4
(47 - 64)
Onsdag 20-06-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Gug Petanque 4 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(68 - 54)
Torsdag 21-06-18 18:30 Hornum 3 - Aars 8 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(51 - 68)
Torsdag 21-06-18 18:30 Hjallerup 2 - Østervrå IF 2 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(42 - 78)
Torsdag 21-06-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - Vilsted If. 2 2 - 4
(52 - 61)
Torsdag 21-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 5 - Aars 6 - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(30 - 78)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 V. Hassing 2 - Vilsted If. 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(74 - 52)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 Aars 6 - Farstrup BK 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(71 - 60)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 8 - Brovst If. 6 - 0
(78 - 31)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 Handest 1 - Arden 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(58 - 63)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 Ilbro-Lørslev If - Vedsted 3 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(67 - 55)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 Skæve If. 2 - Ingstrup 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(63 - 70)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 Præstbro 2 - BFFI 2 3 - 3
(59 - 65)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 1 - Hjallerup 2 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(45 - 68)
Mandag 25-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 2 - Aars 8 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(72 - 44)
Tirsdag 26-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 11 - Mou IF 1 2 - 4
(63 - 64)
Tirsdag 26-06-18 18:30 Vedsted 4 - Aars 4 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(67 - 62)
Tirsdag 26-06-18 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Oddense 3 3 - 3
(55 - 54)
Tirsdag 26-06-18 18:45 Morsø 1 - Morsø 4 1 - 5
(54 - 70)
Tirsdag 26-06-18 18:45 Morsø 5 - Sydmors 4 5 - 1
(74 - 38)
Tirsdag 26-06-18 18:45 Morsø 3 - Oddense 2 3 - 3
(70 - 64)
Tirsdag 26-06-18 18:45 Morsø 9 - Sydmors 3 3 - 3
(51 - 56)
Tirsdag 26-06-18 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Morsø 12 2 - 4
(57 - 75)
Onsdag 27-06-18 18:30 Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Hornum 2 0 - 6
(29 - 78)
Onsdag 27-06-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 4 - Hornum 3 3 - 3
(57 - 52)
Onsdag 27-06-18 18:30 Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Gundersted 1 - Petanquebaner 5 - 1
(76 - 47)
Onsdag 27-06-18 18:30 Østervrå IF 3 - V. Hassing 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(59 - 60)
Torsdag 28-06-18 18:30 Hornum 4 - Vedsted 5 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(74 - 43)
Torsdag 28-06-18 18:30 Gundersted 2 - Blære IF 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 63)
Torsdag 28-06-18 18:30 Farsø 3 - Hadsund BK 5 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(71 - 58)
Torsdag 28-06-18 18:30 LKB Gistrup 5 - Arentsminde IF 4 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(55 - 60)
Tirsdag 03-07-18 14:00 Østervrå IF 2 - Lyngså PK 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(51 - 63)
Tirsdag 03-07-18 18:30 Oddense 3 - Morsø 1 4 - 2
(72 - 57)
Tirsdag 03-07-18 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Morsø 10 1 - 5
(62 - 69)
Tirsdag 03-07-18 18:45 Morsø 4 - Morsø 5 5 - 1
(77 - 41)
Tirsdag 03-07-18 18:45 Morsø 12 - Morsø 3 4 - 2
(62 - 51)
Tirsdag 03-07-18 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Oddense 1 3 - 3
(61 - 56)
Tirsdag 03-07-18 18:45 Oddense 2 - Morsø 9 3 - 3
(60 - 61)
Mandag 09-07-18 18:30 Præstbro 2 - Østervrå IF 2 5 - 1
(75 - 47)
Onsdag 11-07-18 14:00 Lyngså PK 2 - Vedsted 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(41 - 74)
Mandag 30-07-18 18:30 Ilbro-Lørslev If - Østervrå IF 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(72 - 53)
Mandag 30-07-18 18:30 Lyngså PK 2 - Hjallerup 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(54 - 50)
Mandag 30-07-18 18:30 Aars 9 - Hornum 4 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(41 - 69)
Mandag 30-07-18 18:30 Aars 8 - Gundersted 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(54 - 62)
Mandag 30-07-18 18:30 Aars 6 - V. Hassing 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(56 - 54)
Mandag 30-07-18 18:30 Aars 4 - Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(72 - 64)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:30 Brovst If. - Hornum 2 3 - 3
(64 - 73)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:30 Vedsted 4 - Gug Petanque 8 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(75 - 53)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:30 Vedsted 3 - Skæve If. 2 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(76 - 52)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:30 BFFI 2 - Vedsted 1 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(66 - 53)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:30 Hadsund BK 5 - Handest 1 - Petanquebaner 2 - 4
(50 - 66)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:30 Blære IF 1 - Arden 1 2 - 4
(52 - 70)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:45 Oddense 1 - Sydmors 3 3 - 3
(57 - 56)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:45 Morsø 9 - Morsø 12 2 - 4
(50 - 63)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:45 Morsø 3 - Vestsalling 2 5 - 1
(74 - 48)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:45 Morsø 10 - Sydmors 4 4 - 2
(68 - 45)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:45 Morsø 5 - Oddense 3 2 - 4
(63 - 66)
Tirsdag 31-07-18 18:45 Morsø 1 - Hørdum 1 2 - 4
(41 - 64)
Onsdag 01-08-18 18:30 Vilsted If. 2 - Arentsminde IF 4 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(63 - 54)
Onsdag 01-08-18 18:30 V. Hassing 1 - Ingstrup 1 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(48 - 48)
Onsdag 01-08-18 18:30 Vedsted 5 - Mou IF 1 - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(48 - 72)
Onsdag 01-08-18 18:30 Gug Petanque 4 - Vedsted 2 4 - 2
(69 - 49)
Torsdag 02-08-18 18:30 Hornum 3 - Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Petanquebaner 4 - 2
(71 - 44)
Torsdag 02-08-18 18:30 Farsø 3 - Gundersted 2 - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(62 - 55)
Torsdag 02-08-18 18:30 Farstrup BK 3 - LKB Gistrup 5 4 - 2
(68 - 53)
Tirsdag 07-08-18 18:30 Hørdum 1 - Morsø 5 3 - 3
(69 - 61)
Tirsdag 07-08-18 18:45 Morsø 10 - Morsø 1 4 - 2
(63 - 53)
Tirsdag 07-08-18 18:45 Morsø 4 - Sydmors 4 4 - 2
(61 - 50)
Tirsdag 07-08-18 18:45 Oddense 1 - Morsø 3 3 - 3
(58 - 66)
Tirsdag 07-08-18 18:45 Oddense 2 - Sydmors 3 4 - 2
(66 - 55)
Tirsdag 07-08-18 18:45 Vestsalling 2 - Morsø 9 3 - 3
(66 - 59)

Til toppen