U9 drenge - 2. kl 5m | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midtjylland Fodbold - Efterår 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Klaus Pedersen Tlf: 22675391 / 22675391
André Velling Tlf: 79404346 /
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Kort om U9 drenge - læs mere her. https://mimer.dgi.dk/offentlig/7B382351-001

Komplet kampprogram


U9 drenge - 2. kl 5m

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
20-08-18 17:15 Silkeborg KFUM 1 - ØBG Balle 1 6 - 5
20-08-18 17:15 HA85 1 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 2 - 1
20-08-18 17:15 IF Centrum - Sorring-T. IF 1 3 - 4
20-08-18 17:15 Them GF 1 - Mariehøj IF 5 - 2
20-08-18 17:15 Bryrup IF - Virklund B 1 - 4
20-08-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 3 - Resenbro U.& IF 1 7 - 3
20-08-18 17:15 HA85 2 - GFG Voel 1 1 - 8
NB!
Kamp aflyst
20-08-18 17:15 Mariehøj IF - ØBG Buskelund
20-08-18 17:15 Silkeborg KFUM 2 - Gødvad GIF 2 2 - 3
20-08-18 17:15 Thorning IF - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 8 - 2
20-08-18 17:15 Gjern IF, disp - GFG Voel 2 9 - 2
20-08-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 3 - Resenbro U.& IF 2 7 - 12
20-08-18 17:15 Them GF 2 - Grauballe ugf 6 - 5
20-08-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 2 - Engesvang B 7 - 5
20-08-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 - Funder GF 1 0 - 0
20-08-18 17:15 Lemming IF - Gjessø UF 0 - 3
27-08-18 17:15 Funder GF 1 - ØBG Balle 2 1 - 5
27-08-18 17:15 Gjessø UF - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 2 - 2
27-08-18 17:15 Engesvang B - Lemming IF 3 - 2
27-08-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 - Them GF 2 6 - 2
27-08-18 17:15 Resenbro U.& IF 2 - Thorning IF 4 - 13
27-08-18 17:15 Grauballe ugf - Gjern IF, disp 0 - 8
27-08-18 17:15 GFG Voel 2 - Gødvad GIF 3 5 - 2
27-08-18 17:15 Resenbro U.& IF 1 - Silkeborg KFUM 2 6 - 6
27-08-18 17:15 ØBG Buskelund - ØBG Balle 3 3 - 3
27-08-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 2 - HA85 2 3 - 3
NB!
Kamp aflyst
27-08-18 17:15 GFG Voel 1 - Mariehøj IF
27-08-18 17:15 Mariehøj IF - IF Centrum 1 - 10
27-08-18 17:15 Virklund B - Them GF 1 - Virklund Hallen 2 - 3
27-08-18 17:15 Sorring-T. IF 1 - Bryrup IF 3 - 4
27-08-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 - Silkeborg KFUM 1 2 - 3
27-08-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 1 - HA85 1 2 - 5
03-09-18 17:15 Silkeborg KFUM 1 - HA85 1 6 - 2
03-09-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 1 - ØBG Balle 1 2 - 5
03-09-18 17:15 Them GF 1 - Bryrup IF 3 - 3
03-09-18 17:15 Sorring-T. IF 1 - Mariehøj IF 7 - 0
03-09-18 17:15 IF Centrum - Virklund B 4 - 6
03-09-18 17:15 HA85 2 - Resenbro U.& IF 1 3 - 2
03-09-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 2 - GFG Voel 1 4 - 7
03-09-18 17:15 Silkeborg KFUM 2 - ØBG Buskelund 0 - 3
NB!
Kamp aflyst
03-09-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 3 - Mariehøj IF
03-09-18 17:15 Gjern IF, disp - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 6 - 6
03-09-18 17:15 Grauballe ugf - GFG Voel 2 4 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
03-09-18 17:15 Them GF 2 - Resenbro U.& IF 2 3 - 0
03-09-18 17:15 Thorning IF - Gødvad GIF 3 5 - 4
03-09-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 - Lemming IF 5 - 2
03-09-18 17:15 Engesvang B - Funder GF 1 2 - 0
03-09-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 2 - Gjessø UF 2 - 2
10-09-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 2 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 1 - 2
10-09-18 17:15 Lemming IF - Funder GF 1 2 - 6
10-09-18 17:15 Gjessø UF - Engesvang B 5 - 3
10-09-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 - Resenbro U.& IF 2 5 - 3
10-09-18 17:15 GFG Voel 2 - Them GF 2 11 - 2
10-09-18 17:15 Gjern IF, disp - Thorning IF 4 - 4
10-09-18 17:15 Grauballe ugf - Gødvad GIF 3 2 - 5
10-09-18 17:15 Resenbro U.& IF 1 - ØBG Buskelund 5 - 2
10-09-18 17:15 GFG Voel 1 - Silkeborg KFUM 2 10 - 4
10-09-18 17:15 HA85 2 - ØBG Balle 3 5 - 4
10-09-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 2 - Mariehøj IF 4 - 4
10-09-18 17:15 IF Centrum - Them GF 1 7 - 7
10-09-18 17:15 Bryrup IF - Mariehøj IF 4 - 4
10-09-18 17:15 Virklund B - Sorring-T. IF 1 - Virklund Hallen 3 - 2
10-09-18 17:15 HA85 1 - ØBG Balle 1 5 - 6
10-09-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 - Gødvad GIF 1 3 - 2
17-09-18 17:15 Silkeborg KFUM 1 - Gødvad GIF 1 3 - 3
17-09-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 1 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 6 - 3
17-09-18 17:15 Them GF 1 - Sorring-T. IF 1 4 - 5
17-09-18 17:15 Mariehøj IF - Virklund B 3 - 3
17-09-18 17:15 Bryrup IF - IF Centrum 5 - 3
17-09-18 17:15 Silkeborg KFUM 2 - HA85 2 4 - 1
17-09-18 17:15 ØBG Buskelund - GFG Voel 1 5 - 4
17-09-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 3 - Gødvad GIF 2 1 - 6
17-09-18 17:15 Mariehøj IF - Resenbro U.& IF 1 5 - 4
17-09-18 17:15 Them GF 2 - Gjern IF, disp 3 - 3
17-09-18 17:15 Resenbro U.& IF 2 - GFG Voel 2 3 - 7
17-09-18 17:15 Thorning IF - Grauballe ugf 13 - 2
17-09-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 3 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 2 - 6
17-09-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 - Engesvang B 2 - 1
17-09-18 17:15 Funder GF 1 - Gjessø UF 1 - 1
17-09-18 17:15 Lemming IF - ØBG Balle 2 4 - 6
24-09-18 17:15 Engesvang B - ØBG Balle 2 4 - 5
24-09-18 17:15 Funder GF 1 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 2 - 5
24-09-18 17:15 Gjessø UF - Lemming IF 7 - 3
24-09-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 - Thorning IF 3 - 3
24-09-18 17:15 GFG Voel 2 - Gjern IF, disp 2 - 2
24-09-18 17:15 Resenbro U.& IF 2 - Gødvad GIF 3 4 - 4
24-09-18 17:15 Grauballe ugf - Them GF 2 5 - 9
24-09-18 17:15 Resenbro U.& IF 1 - ØBG Balle 3 6 - 4
24-09-18 17:15 GFG Voel 1 - HA85 2 6 - 1
24-09-18 17:15 ØBG Buskelund - Mariehøj IF 8 - 0
24-09-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 2 - Silkeborg KFUM 2 4 - 4
24-09-18 17:15 Sorring-T. IF 1 - IF Centrum 3 - 1
24-09-18 17:15 Mariehøj IF - Them GF 1 7 - 5
24-09-18 17:15 Virklund B - Bryrup IF - Virklund Hallen 2 - 1
24-09-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 1 - Silkeborg KFUM 1 7 - 8
24-09-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 - HA85 1 8 - 1
01-10-18 17:15 Silkeborg KFUM 1 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 4 - 4
01-10-18 17:15 HA85 1 - Gødvad GIF 1 4 - 3
01-10-18 17:15 IF Centrum - Mariehøj IF 3 - 3
01-10-18 17:15 Them GF 1 - Virklund B 5 - 6
01-10-18 17:15 Bryrup IF - Sorring-T. IF 1 4 - 3
01-10-18 17:15 Silkeborg KFUM 2 - Mariehøj IF 3 - 2
01-10-18 17:15 GFG Voel 1 - ØBG Balle 3 4 - 4
01-10-18 17:15 HA85 2 - ØBG Buskelund 3 - 8
01-10-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 2 - Resenbro U.& IF 1 6 - 4
01-10-18 17:15 Them GF 2 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 10 - 4
01-10-18 17:15 Thorning IF - Resenbro U.& IF 2 7 - 5
01-10-18 17:15 Gjern IF, disp - Grauballe ugf 6 - 2
01-10-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 3 - GFG Voel 2 6 - 6
01-10-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 2 - Funder GF 1 5 - 1
01-10-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 - Gjessø UF 1 - 5
01-10-18 17:15 Lemming IF - Engesvang B 5 - 4
08-10-18 17:15 Lemming IF - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 0 - 3
08-10-18 17:15 Funder GF 1 - Engesvang B
08-10-18 17:15 Gjessø UF - ØBG Balle 2 4 - 2
08-10-18 17:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 - Gjern IF, disp 4 - 4
08-10-18 17:15 GFG Voel 2 - Grauballe ugf 5 - 2
08-10-18 17:15 Resenbro U.& IF 2 - Them GF 2 5 - 9
08-10-18 17:15 Gødvad GIF 3 - Thorning IF 3 - 8
08-10-18 17:15 Resenbro U.& IF 1 - GFG Voel 1 2 - 17
08-10-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 3 - Silkeborg KFUM 2 2 - 4
08-10-18 17:15 ØBG Buskelund - Gødvad GIF 2 4 - 5
08-10-18 17:15 Mariehøj IF - HA85 2 8 - 4
08-10-18 17:15 Bryrup IF - Them GF 1 2 - 1
08-10-18 17:15 Mariehøj IF - Sorring-T. IF 1 4 - 4
08-10-18 17:15 Virklund B - IF Centrum - Virklund Hallen 5 - 6
08-10-18 17:15 HA85 1 - Silkeborg KFUM 1 5 - 3
08-10-18 17:15 ØBG Balle 1 - Gødvad GIF 1 6 - 1

Til toppen