U13 drenge - 6. kl. 8m | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midtjylland Fodbold - Efterår 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Klaus Pedersen Tlf: 22675391 / 22675391
André Velling Tlf: 79404346 /
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Kort om U13 drenge - læs mere her. https://mimer.dgi.dk/offentlig/F3EC1DC7-001

Komplet kampprogram


U13 drenge - 6. kl. 8m

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-08-18 18:00 Mariehøj IF 2 - Silkeborg KFUM 5 - 2
15-08-18 18:00 Thorning IF, disp. - IF Centrum 1 3 - 6
15-08-18 18:00 Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Engesvang B, disp 0 - 4
15-08-18 18:00 Gødvad GIF 2, disp - Bryrup IF 0 - 3
21-08-18 18:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Funder GF, disp 6 - 2
22-08-18 17:30 Gl. Rye IF, disp - IF Centrum 2 3 - 2
22-08-18 18:00 Bryrup IF - ØBG Silkeborg 1 1 - 2
22-08-18 18:00 Engesvang B, disp - Gødvad GIF 2, disp 7 - 0
22-08-18 18:00 Gødvad GIF - Virklund B 3 - 2
22-08-18 18:00 IF Centrum 1 - Mariehøj IF 2 3 - 3
23-08-18 18:00 Bryrup IF - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
29-08-18 18:00 ØBG Silkeborg 1 - Gødvad GIF 2, disp 3 - 0
29-08-18 18:00 IF Centrum 2 - Gødvad GIF 1 - 1
29-08-18 18:00 Virklund B - Gl. Rye IF, disp - Virklund Hallen 3 - 0
29-08-18 18:00 Mariehøj IF 2 - Thorning IF, disp. 3 - 2
29-08-18 18:00 Funder GF, disp - IF Centrum 1 4 - 0
05-09-18 18:00 Funder GF, disp - Mariehøj IF 2 5 - 3
05-09-18 18:00 Thorning IF, disp. - Silkeborg KFUM 3 - 9
05-09-18 18:00 Sejs-Svejbæk IF - ØBG Silkeborg 1 0 - 5
05-09-18 18:00 Bryrup IF - Engesvang B, disp 2 - 2
05-09-18 18:00 Gødvad GIF - Gl. Rye IF, disp 2 - 3
05-09-18 18:00 Virklund B - IF Centrum 2 - Virklund Hallen 3 - 7
12-09-18 18:00 ØBG Silkeborg 1 - Engesvang B, disp 3 - 0
12-09-18 18:00 Gødvad GIF 2, disp - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 - 1
12-09-18 18:00 Silkeborg KFUM - IF Centrum 1 1 - 7
12-09-18 18:00 Thorning IF, disp. - Funder GF, disp 5 - 5
19-09-18 18:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Mariehøj IF 2 2 - 3
19-09-18 18:00 IF Centrum 1 - Thorning IF, disp. 4 - 5
19-09-18 18:00 Engesvang B, disp - Sejs-Svejbæk IF 4 - 0
19-09-18 18:00 Bryrup IF - Gødvad GIF 2, disp 6 - 0
19-09-18 18:00 Virklund B - Gødvad GIF - Virklund Hallen 5 - 2
19-09-18 18:00 IF Centrum 2 - Gl. Rye IF, disp 7 - 1
24-09-18 17:00 Mariehøj IF 2 - IF Centrum 1 5 - 2
26-09-18 17:30 Gl. Rye IF, disp - Virklund B 4 - 6
26-09-18 18:00 Gødvad GIF - IF Centrum 2 5 - 1
26-09-18 18:00 ØBG Silkeborg 1 - Bryrup IF 7 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
26-09-18 18:00 Gødvad GIF 2, disp - Engesvang B, disp 0 - 3
03-10-18 17:30 Gl. Rye IF, disp - Gødvad GIF 3 - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
03-10-18 18:00 Gødvad GIF 2, disp - ØBG Silkeborg 1 0 - 3
03-10-18 18:00 Thorning IF, disp. - Mariehøj IF 2 5 - 1
03-10-18 18:00 Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Bryrup IF 1 - 4
09-10-18 18:00 Funder GF, disp - Silkeborg KFUM 2 - 7
10-10-18 17:30 IF Centrum 2 - Virklund B 0 - 1
11-10-18 17:30 IF Centrum 1 - Funder GF, disp 5 - 1

Til toppen