1. Division - Herrer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Herrer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-09-19 14:00 Helsingør FT - Hafnia FC 5 - 10
14-09-19 15:00 Team Århus Floorball - Odense FC - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen) 7 - 4
15-09-19 11:00 ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 4
15-09-19 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 8 - 4
16-09-19 20:00 Herlev FC - CBS Sport 4 - 2
22-09-19 10:00 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 10 - 3
22-09-19 14:00 Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - Team Århus Floorball 10 - 8
22-09-19 14:00 Odense FC - ÅFK 2 7 - 9
22-09-19 18:00 CBS Sport - Helsingør FT - Hal 2 8 - 3
28-09-19 14:00 CBS Sport - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 5 - 8
29-09-19 12:00 Team Århus Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen) 12 - 4
29-09-19 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 11 - 4
02-10-19 20:00 Odense FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 7 - 4
05-10-19 13:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 13 - 2
06-10-19 13:00 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 5
08-10-19 20:30 ÅFK 2 - Team Århus Floorball 6 - 7 (SV)
12-10-19 16:00 CBS Sport - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2 4 - 9
26-10-19 12:30 Team Århus Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen)
26-10-19 14:00 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC
26-10-19 16:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC - Hal 3
26-10-19 16:00 Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - ÅFK 2
27-10-19 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT
02-11-19 14:00 Helsingør FT - CBS Sport
02-11-19 14:00 Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball
02-11-19 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 2
03-11-19 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 2
03-11-19 16:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC
14-11-19 19:30 Team Århus Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen)
16-11-19 14:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
16-11-19 14:30 ÅFK 2 - Odense FC
17-11-19 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC
17-11-19 12:00 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 2
17-11-19 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2
23-11-19 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Team Århus Floorball
23-11-19 16:00 Hafnia FC - Helsingør FT - Hal 3
23-11-19 17:00 Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - Odense FC
24-11-19 12:00 ÅFK 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 2
24-11-19 15:30 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
27-11-19 20:30 Hafnia FC - CBS Sport - Hal 3
30-11-19 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Odense FC
30-11-19 15:30 Helsingør FT - Herlev FC
30-11-19 17:00 Odense FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2
30-11-19 17:30 Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC
01-12-19 12:00 Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 - Hal 1
07-12-19 13:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Team Århus Floorball
07-12-19 14:30 ÅFK 2 - Sunds Seahawks FC 2
07-12-19 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Odense FC
08-12-19 12:30 Herlev FC - Hafnia FC
08-12-19 14:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - CBS Sport

Til toppen