U17 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Keld Andreassen Tlf: 43262591
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U17

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
13-09-19 20:00 Benløse FC - Benløse FC 2 6 - 3
14-09-19 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC 5 - 1
15-09-19 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 3
22-09-19 12:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 5 - 9
22-09-19 18:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Benløse FC - Hal 1 1 - 11
28-09-19 10:30 Sæby Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 4
28-09-19 12:00 Benløse FC 2 - Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Hal B 2 - 6
29-09-19 14:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 0
30-09-19 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 1 - 5
05-10-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 8 - 1
05-10-19 18:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 6 - 3
08-10-19 18:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 2 11 - 2
27-10-19 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 2 - 3
27-10-19 13:30 Sæby Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 7
27-10-19 15:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 14 - 5
31-10-19 19:30 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 3 2 - 2
02-11-19 17:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 8
05-11-19 18:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 5 - 7
16-11-19 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC 4 - 0
17-11-19 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 2
17-11-19 13:00 Benløse FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 - 15
17-11-19 15:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 8 - 3
24-11-19 13:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Benløse FC 2 - Hal 1 11 - 0
27-11-19 18:30 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal A 6 - 1
01-12-19 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 10 - 5
01-12-19 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 10
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
01-12-19 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 2 5 - 0
08-12-19 11:00 Benløse FC 2 - Rødovre FC 1 - 4
08-12-19 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 4 - 7
08-12-19 17:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 3 - 7
17-12-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 12 - 0
17-01-20 20:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 3 - 3
18-01-20 19:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 3 - 8
19-01-20 11:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 3 - 10
19-01-20 14:00 Benløse FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 1 - 8
25-01-20 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 2 7 - 5
25-01-20 15:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 4 - 11
29-01-20 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 13 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Sæby har trukket sig
Skriv selv
11-02-20 20:00 Sæby Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 5
16-02-20 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 4
22-02-20 11:00 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 7 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Sæby har trukket sig
Skriv selv
22-02-20 15:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sæby Floorball 5 - 0
23-02-20 18:45 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 10 - 3
25-02-20 18:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 14 - 3
28-02-20 18:30 Benløse FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Sæby har trukket sig
Skriv selv
29-02-20 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sæby Floorball 5 - 0
01-03-20 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC
06-03-20 18:30 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Sæby har trukket sig
Skriv selv
08-03-20 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 5 - 0
14-03-20 17:45 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Hal B
15-03-20 14:30 Benløse FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal B
15-03-20 19:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1
26-03-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Hal 3

Til toppen