DM 50-200-300m Voksen (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 104.3 104.3 Finale
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 103.0 103.0 Finale
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 105.0 105.0 Finale
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Finale
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Finale
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Finale
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Finale
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 102.9 102.9 Finale
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Finale
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 102.4 102.4 Finale
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139186 Marc andre Rawe Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139186 Marc andre Rawe Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Finale
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 100.0 100.0 Finale
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Finale
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Finale
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Finale
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 105.6 105.6 Finale
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Finale
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 103.6 103.6 Finale
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 101.2 101.2 Finale
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 104.4 104.4 Finale
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69621 Peter Mose Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Finale
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Finale
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Finale
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Finale
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 106.2 106.2 Finale
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 99.6 99.6 Finale
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135039 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135039 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Finale
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 102.4 102.4 Finale
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Finale
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 102.8 102.8 Finale
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Finale
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 94.1 94.1 Finale
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Finale
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Finale
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 103.4 103.4 Finale
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Finale
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Finale
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Finale
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 104.3 104.3 Finale
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Finale
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 104.0 104.0 Finale
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135501 Line Bech Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135501 Line Bech Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Finale
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 105.3 105.3 Finale
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 101.2 101.2 Finale
35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 104.3 104.3 Finale
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
85479 Niklas Schumacher Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Finale
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 100.4 100.4 Finale
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115167 Camilla Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115167 Camilla Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132341 Johanna Marchen Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132341 Johanna Marchen Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
65686 Rikke Kjeldgaard Jensen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 103.5 103.5 Finale
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101754 Svend Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136432 Per Olsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136432 Per Olsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47640 Hans Petersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 104.9 104.9 Finale
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen