U15 Drenge | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball 21/22
Turneringsansvarlige
Christina Møller Eriksen Tlf: 43262591

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=112437

Komplet kampprogram


U15 Drenge

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Fredag 24-09-21 19:00 Blackhawks Q - Sindal Dragons 7 - 0
Lørdag 25-09-21 12:30 IF 62 Floorball - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 2 - 10
Søndag 26-09-21 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 3 - 1
Søndag 26-09-21 12:15 Silke/Skander/Ry - Sæby Floorball 7 - 0
Søndag 26-09-21 12:30 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 - Helsingør FT (A/B) 1 - 10
Torsdag 30-09-21 19:00 Strandby Elling IF - Blackhawks dreng 0 - 5
Lørdag 02-10-21 11:45 Helsingør FT (A/B) - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 4
Lørdag 02-10-21 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC 2 - 10
Søndag 03-10-21 12:00 HG/Næstved - IF 62 Floorball 8 - 3
Søndag 03-10-21 13:15 Greve-Hafnia - Copenhagen FC 3 - 3
Søndag 03-10-21 15:00 Hvidovre Attack - Benløse FC 2 - 2
Tirsdag 05-10-21 18:30 Sæby Floorball - Sindal Dragons 2 - 2
Onsdag 06-10-21 19:00 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 - Midtsjælland - Hal 1 3 - 3
Onsdag 06-10-21 19:30 Blackhawks dreng - Brønderslev FC - Skolehal 1 - 4
Fredag 08-10-21 18:30 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 2
Lørdag 09-10-21 10:00 Midtsjælland - IF 62 Floorball 20 - 1
Lørdag 09-10-21 11:00 Sindal Dragons - Silke/Skander/Ry 5 - 8
Lørdag 09-10-21 14:00 Sæby Floorball - Silke/Skander/Ry 5 - 11
Lørdag 09-10-21 16:30 Blackhawks dreng - Esbjerg Sharks FC 8 - 2
Søndag 10-10-21 12:30 Greve-Hafnia - Hvidovre Attack - Hal 3 1 - 11
Søndag 10-10-21 15:00 Helsingør FT (A/B) - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 - Hal 1 8 - 1
Torsdag 14-10-21 18:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 9 - 2
Fredag 15-10-21 20:00 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 8 - 3
Lørdag 16-10-21 10:00 Hvidovre Attack - Greve-Hafnia 7 - 1
Lørdag 16-10-21 16:00 Silke/Skander/Ry - Blackhawks Q 3 - 8
Mandag 25-10-21 17:50 Blackhawks Q - Sæby Floorball
Fredag 29-10-21 18:45 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC
Fredag 29-10-21 19:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1
Lørdag 30-10-21 13:00 Brønderslev FC - Blackhawks dreng
Lørdag 30-10-21 14:30 Helsingør FT (A/B) - Rødovre FC
Lørdag 30-10-21 16:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF
Søndag 31-10-21 10:00 Midtsjælland - HG/Næstved - Bane 1-7 mands
Søndag 31-10-21 11:30 Benløse FC - Greve-Hafnia
Søndag 31-10-21 12:00 Silke/Skander/Ry - Sindal Dragons
Torsdag 04-11-21 19:00 Sæby Floorball - Blackhawks Q
Lørdag 06-11-21 09:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC
Lørdag 06-11-21 13:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack
Søndag 07-11-21 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Greve-Hafnia
Søndag 07-11-21 15:00 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 - HG/Næstved - Hal 1
Søndag 07-11-21 16:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT (A/B)
Søndag 07-11-21 18:30 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 - Rødovre FC - Hal 1
Mandag 08-11-21 19:00 Sindal Dragons - Blackhawks Q
Lørdag 13-11-21 13:30 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1
Lørdag 13-11-21 15:00 Hvidovre Attack - Copenhagen FC
Søndag 14-11-21 12:30 HG/Næstved - Midtsjælland
Fredag 19-11-21 18:30 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC
Fredag 19-11-21 18:30 Sindal Dragons - Sæby Floorball
Lørdag 20-11-21 16:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Blackhawks dreng
Søndag 21-11-21 11:45 HG/Næstved - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2
Søndag 21-11-21 12:45 Greve-Hafnia - Benløse FC
Søndag 21-11-21 16:00 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT (A/B)
Lørdag 27-11-21 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC
Lørdag 27-11-21 09:00 Blackhawks dreng - Strandby Elling IF
Lørdag 27-11-21 10:30 Blackhawks Q - Silke/Skander/Ry
Lørdag 27-11-21 16:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC
Søndag 28-11-21 10:00 IF 62 Floorball - HG/Næstved
Søndag 28-11-21 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack
Søndag 28-11-21 16:00 Midtsjælland - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 - Bane 1-7 mands
Lørdag 04-12-21 12:00 IF 62 Floorball - Midtsjælland
Søndag 12-12-21 09:30 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 - IF 62 Floorball - Hal 1

Til toppen