DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2022

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2022
Turneringsansvarlige
Jan Pedersbæk Tlf: 21291875 / 21291875
Erling Færk Mikkelsen Tlf: 51930501 / 51930501
Søren Holm Kristensen Tlf: 22106712 / 22106712
Benn Uhrenholt Tlf: 50952667 / 50952667
Søren Westmark Larsen Tlf: 20965726 / 20965726
Christian Engen Tlf: 79404172 / 24964712
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort Turneringsinformation

Række / Puljeoversigt

A-rækken
Pulje 1 Sydmors 2 - Sydmors 1 - Morsø Senioridræt 10 - Morsø Senioridræt 11 - Sallingsund 1 - Hørdum 2
Pulje 2 Hadsund BK 2 - Petanque Hjørring 3 - Dall-Ferslev IF 1 - Arentsminde IF 2 - LKB Gistrup 1 - Vodskov 3
Pulje 3 Hadsund BK 1 - Løgstør 1 - Løvel IF - Hornum 2 - Aars 1 - Hellum 1
Pulje 4 Petanque Hjørring 1 - Petanque Hjørring 2 - Lundergård IUF 4 - Arentsminde IF 1 - Dall-Ferslev If 2 - BFFI 1
B-rækken
Pulje 1 Sydmors 3 - Oddense 1 - Hørdum 1 - Morsø Senioridræt 5 - Morsø Senioridræt 6 - Morsø Senioridræt 12
Pulje 2 Oddense 2 - Morsø Senioridræt 3 - Morsø Senioridræt 4 - Vestsalling 2 - Sallingsund 2
Pulje 3 Arentsminde IF 5 - Tranum 1 - Farstrup BK 3 - Gundersted 2 - Farsø 1 - Hornum 1
Pulje 4 Hadsund BK 3 - Bislev IF 2 - Blære IF 1 - Arden 2 - Ullits GF 1 - Farsø 4
Pulje 5 Østervrå IF 2 - Lundergård IUF 5 - Ingstrup 1 - BFFI 2 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Præstbro 2
Pulje 6 Vestbjerg 2 - Vedsted 3 - Vestbjerg 1 - LKB Gistrup 4 - Vodskov 4 - Gug Petanque 3
C-rækken
Pulje 1 Østrup 3 - Gundersted 1 - Arden 3 - Farsø 3 - Haverslev 1 - Aars 3
Pulje 2 Tranum 2 - Bislev IF 1 - Farstrup BK 1 - Østrup 6 - Løgstør If. 2 - Aars 2
Pulje 3 Farstrup BK 2 - Blære IF 3 - Østrup 4 - Farsø 2 - Aars 4 - Hornum 3
Pulje 4 Arentsminde IF 4 - Mou IF 1 - LKB Gistrup 2 - LKB Gistrup 6 - Vedsted 5 - Gug Petanque 11
Pulje 5 Østervrå IF 1 - Skæve If. 2 - Skæve If. 4 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 - Hørby PPK
Eftermiddags-rækken
Pulje 1 Hadsund BK 5 - Hadsund BK 4 - Suldrup 1 - Suldrup 2 - Tusindfryd 2 - IK Rosendal 4
Pulje 2 Tranum 4 - Tranum 5 - Løgstør If. 3 - Farstrup BK 5 - Vedsted 6 - IK Vest 2 - IK Vest 1.
Pulje 3 Hadsund BK 7 - Hadsund BK 6 - Suldrup 3 - Tusindfryd 1 - Valsgård 1 - IK Rosendal 1
Pulje 4 Lundergård IUF 3 - Lundergård IUF 1 - Harken UGF. - Præstbro 3 - Petanque Hjørring - Hørby PPK - Skæve If. 3

Til toppen