U15A | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U15A

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-09-19 10:00 Hjørring Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 13
14-09-19 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 3 - 7
14-09-19 16:00 Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 14
15-09-19 14:30 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 6 - 1
20-09-19 18:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Helsingør FT - Hal 1 6 - 2
21-09-19 12:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 0
21-09-19 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 2
22-09-19 11:00 Vikings - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 4
27-09-19 20:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 6
28-09-19 11:00 Helsingør FT - Vikings 3 - 6
28-09-19 14:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks FC 0 - 4
29-09-19 10:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 1 - 3
29-09-19 15:30 Ry Floorball - Hjørring Floorball 1 - 2
05-10-19 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 4 - 3
05-10-19 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 11 - 1
06-10-19 11:00 Vikings - Rødovre FC 2 - 3
06-10-19 13:00 Ry Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 5
06-10-19 14:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sindal Dragons 17 - 3
26-10-19 12:00 Vikings - Helsingør FT 3 - 2
26-10-19 12:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 4
26-10-19 13:15 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sindal Dragons 15 - 3
26-10-19 16:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sindal Dragons 10 - 3
26-10-19 18:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 1
27-10-19 10:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 3 - 10
27-10-19 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 1 - 10
30-10-19 19:00 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 9 - 3
30-10-19 19:30 Vikings - Benløse FC 3 - 4
30-10-19 20:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 3 - 7
02-11-19 11:00 Vikings - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 14 - 0
03-11-19 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 10
16-11-19 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Floorball
16-11-19 12:30 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 2 - 7
16-11-19 13:00 Sindal Dragons - Ry Floorball 2 - 3
16-11-19 15:00 Sindal Dragons - Ry Floorball 1 - 3
16-11-19 17:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Vikings - Hal 1 2 - 4
17-11-19 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
23-11-19 12:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC
23-11-19 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Hjørring Floorball
23-11-19 14:30 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC
23-11-19 17:45 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC
24-11-19 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC
24-11-19 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1
24-11-19 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball
30-11-19 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks FC
30-11-19 14:00 Helsingør FT - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
30-11-19 15:30 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
30-11-19 17:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vikings
01-12-19 11:00 Hjørring Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 2
01-12-19 13:15 Ry Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC
07-12-19 10:00 Vikings - Benløse FC
08-12-19 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF
08-12-19 13:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sunds Seahawks FC
08-12-19 13:15 Ry Floorball - Hjørring Floorball
08-12-19 15:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1
10-12-19 18:30 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT
04-01-20 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Floorball
04-01-20 12:30 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC
04-01-20 16:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC - Hal A
11-01-20 13:15 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF
11-01-20 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Sunds Seahawks FC
11-01-20 16:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF
12-01-20 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
12-01-20 13:00 Vikings - Hvidovre Attack FC
12-01-20 15:00 Hjørring Floorball - Ry Floorball
18-01-20 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Hjørring Floorball
18-01-20 13:15 Ry Floorball - Sindal Dragons
19-01-20 09:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Helsingør FT - Hal 1
19-01-20 17:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC
28-01-20 19:30 Ry Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC
29-01-20 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF - Skolehal
07-02-20 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC
08-02-20 11:00 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC
08-02-20 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Ry Floorball
08-02-20 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC
08-02-20 13:00 Sindal Dragons - Esbjerg Sharks FC
09-02-20 10:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vikings
09-02-20 15:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Benløse FC - Hal 1
12-02-20 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Floorball
21-02-20 20:00 Benløse FC - Vikings
22-02-20 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks
23-02-20 12:30 Hjørring Floorball - Sindal Dragons - Hal 2
23-02-20 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball
23-02-20 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT
25-02-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
29-02-20 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks
29-02-20 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sunds Seahawks FC
01-03-20 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Ry Floorball
01-03-20 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC
01-03-20 13:30 Hjørring Floorball - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1
01-03-20 17:00 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT
03-03-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Vikings
06-03-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
07-03-20 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sindal Dragons
07-03-20 18:00 Vikings - Hvidovre Attack FC
08-03-20 12:00 Hjørring Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 1
08-03-20 13:00 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC
14-03-20 12:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Strandby Elling IF
14-03-20 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Hjørring Floorball
14-03-20 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC
15-03-20 13:15 Ry Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC
15-03-20 17:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1
28-03-20 12:00 Hjørring Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 2
28-03-20 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sindal Dragons
28-03-20 15:00 Hjørring Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 2
28-03-20 16:30 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC
29-03-20 10:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Vikings - Hal 1
29-03-20 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Ry Floorball
29-03-20 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Ry Floorball
29-03-20 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT
03-04-20 19:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
04-04-20 13:45 Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF
04-04-20 15:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Floorball
05-04-20 11:00 Vikings - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
05-04-20 15:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sindal Dragons
19-04-20 13:00 Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF
02-05-20 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sindal Dragons
02-05-20 17:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC
02-05-20 18:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
03-05-20 12:30 Rødovre FC - Vikings
09-05-20 12:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
09-05-20 12:30 Hjørring Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC - Hal 1
09-05-20 13:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
09-05-20 15:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks
09-05-20 16:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC

Til toppen