U13 Drenge | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball 21/22
Turneringsansvarlige
Nicolai Schmidt Tlf: 31399598

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=112439

Komplet kampprogram


U13 Drenge

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 25-09-21 12:00 AaB Floorball 1 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 8
Lørdag 25-09-21 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 6
Lørdag 25-09-21 13:30 Blackhawks Q - Randers/Mørke 16 - 3
Søndag 26-09-21 10:00 Benløse FC - Greve FC 10 - 2
Søndag 26-09-21 10:30 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Hørning IF Floorball 12 - 1
Søndag 26-09-21 14:00 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 - Allerød Floorball 4 - 2
Fredag 01-10-21 19:00 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 9 - 6
Søndag 03-10-21 10:00 Benløse FC P - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 3 - 1
Søndag 03-10-21 15:30 Blackhawks dreng - AaB Floorball 1 7 - 4
Torsdag 07-10-21 19:00 Ry Floorball - Hørning IF Floorball 11 - 0
Lørdag 09-10-21 12:00 Jægerspris UFC - Copenhagen FC 7 - 6
Lørdag 09-10-21 15:00 Blackhawks dreng - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 11
Søndag 10-10-21 10:00 Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 7 - 2
Søndag 10-10-21 12:00 Greve FC - Rødovre FC 2 - 6
Søndag 10-10-21 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 2
Søndag 10-10-21 13:00 Randers/Mørke - Skanderborg RKB 0 - 8
Søndag 10-10-21 14:00 Allerød Floorball - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 6 - 10
Søndag 10-10-21 15:15 Karup Kølvrå IK - Silkeborg Hurricanes 2 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Torsdag 14-10-21 18:30 Benløse FC P - Lyngby FF 5 - 0
Fredag 29-10-21 18:30 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 12
Lørdag 30-10-21 09:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 2 - 8
Lørdag 30-10-21 12:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - AaB Floorball 1 4 - 4
Lørdag 30-10-21 13:00 Helsingør FT (C/D) - Jægerspris UFC 4 - 8
Lørdag 30-10-21 13:30 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 - Benløse FC P - Hal 1 0 - 11
Lørdag 30-10-21 14:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Silkeborg Hurricanes 1 - 4
Søndag 31-10-21 13:00 Randers/Mørke - Blackhawks Q 6 - 11
Søndag 31-10-21 15:00 Ry Floorball - Karup Kølvrå IK 2 - 5
Torsdag 04-11-21 19:00 Ry Floorball - Silkeborg Hurricanes 3 - 4
Fredag 05-11-21 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Allerød Floorball 5 - 6
Lørdag 06-11-21 13:00 Skanderborg RKB - Blackhawks Q 5 - 2
Lørdag 06-11-21 13:30 Karup Kølvrå IK - Hørning IF Floorball 9 - 0
Lørdag 06-11-21 15:45 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Ry Floorball 4 - 2
Lørdag 06-11-21 17:00 Copenhagen FC - Jægerspris UFC 1 - 5
Søndag 07-11-21 15:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 5 - 10
Tirsdag 09-11-21 18:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Ry Floorball 1 - 7
Tirsdag 09-11-21 18:30 Rødovre FC - Greve FC 6 - 4
Lørdag 13-11-21 12:00 Helsingør FT (C/D) - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 4 - 7
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Søndag 14-11-21 10:30 Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 0 - 5
Onsdag 17-11-21 18:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Allerød Floorball 2 - 4
Fredag 19-11-21 18:30 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 7 - 4
Lørdag 20-11-21 12:00 Skanderborg RKB - Randers/Mørke 7 - 2
NB!
Kamp udsat
Lørdag 20-11-21 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Blackhawks dreng
Lørdag 20-11-21 16:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Karup Kølvrå IK 3 - 2
Søndag 21-11-21 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Helsingør FT (C/D) 1 - 2
Søndag 21-11-21 10:30 Allerød Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 7 - 3
Lørdag 27-11-21 12:00 AaB Floorball 1 - Blackhawks dreng 4 - 6
Lørdag 27-11-21 14:00 Blackhawks Q - Skanderborg RKB 6 - 4
Lørdag 27-11-21 14:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Karup Kølvrå IK 0 - 4
Søndag 28-11-21 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Helsingør FT (C/D) 5 - 5
Søndag 28-11-21 10:00 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC P 2 - 8
NB!
Kamp udsat
Søndag 28-11-21 11:45 Greve FC - Benløse FC
Fredag 03-12-21 17:30 Karup Kølvrå IK - Ry Floorball
Mandag 06-12-21 17:00 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 2 - Lyngby FF - Hal 1
Lørdag 11-12-21 15:30 Vanløse/Fr.berg hold 1 - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1

Til toppen