Super Veteraner +50 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: 8-mands forårsturnering for voksne
Turneringsansvarlige
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 / 79404809
Rasmus Mortensen Tlf: 79404839 / 21158554
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=116615

Komplet kampprogram


Super Veteraner +50

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 11-04-22 19:00 HG Fodbold - Benløse IF 1 - 0
Tirsdag 12-04-22 19:00 Team AS Fodbold - Køge Nord FC 1 - 3
Tirsdag 19-04-22 19:00 Tårnborg Idrætsforening - B 92 - Slagelse 1 - 4
Tirsdag 19-04-22 19:00 Benløse IF - Boeslunde Boldklub 1 - 1
Onsdag 20-04-22 19:00 Køge Nord FC - HG Fodbold 8 - 0
Torsdag 21-04-22 19:00 Kr. Helsinge IF - Ørslev Bjerge If 1 4 - 1
Torsdag 21-04-22 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge IF 2 - Bringstrup Sigersted If
Torsdag 21-04-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - Team AS Fodbold 2 - 4
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Mandag 25-04-22 19:00 Raklev - Kr. Helsinge IF 0 - 3
Tirsdag 26-04-22 19:00 Bringstrup Sigersted If - Tårnborg Idrætsforening 0 - 3
Onsdag 27-04-22 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge If 1 - Ørslev Bjerge IF 2 3 - 3
Onsdag 27-04-22 19:00 Boeslunde Boldklub - Køge Nord FC 0 - 6
Torsdag 28-04-22 19:00 HG Fodbold - Team AS Fodbold 2 - 2
Torsdag 28-04-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - Benløse IF 1 - 0
Tirsdag 03-05-22 19:00 Tårnborg Idrætsforening - Ørslev Bjerge If 1 0 - 2
Tirsdag 03-05-22 19:00 Team AS Fodbold - Benløse IF 0 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Onsdag 04-05-22 19:00 Køge Nord FC - Lynge-Broby IF 3 - 0
Onsdag 04-05-22 19:00 Boeslunde Boldklub - HG Fodbold 3 - 3
Torsdag 05-05-22 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge IF 2 - Raklev 6 - 7
Torsdag 05-05-22 19:15 B 92 - Slagelse - Bringstrup Sigersted If 3 - 0
Mandag 09-05-22 19:00 Raklev - Tårnborg Idrætsforening 2 - 2
Tirsdag 10-05-22 19:00 Team AS Fodbold - Boeslunde Boldklub 3 - 0
Onsdag 11-05-22 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge If 1 - B 92 - Slagelse 1 - 3
Torsdag 12-05-22 19:00 Kr. Helsinge IF - Ørslev Bjerge IF 2 6 - 2
Torsdag 12-05-22 19:00 Benløse IF - Køge Nord FC 0 - 2
Tirsdag 17-05-22 19:00 Tårnborg Idrætsforening - Kr. Helsinge IF 2 - 3
Tirsdag 17-05-22 19:00 Bringstrup Sigersted If - Ørslev Bjerge If 1 2 - 8
Onsdag 18-05-22 19:00 Køge Nord FC - Team AS Fodbold 3 - 1
Torsdag 19-05-22 18:00 B 92 - Slagelse - Raklev 7 - 1
Torsdag 19-05-22 19:00 Benløse IF - HG Fodbold 2 - 2
Torsdag 19-05-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - Boeslunde Boldklub 8 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Mandag 23-05-22 19:00 Raklev - Bringstrup Sigersted If 3 - 0
Mandag 23-05-22 19:00 HG Fodbold - Køge Nord FC 3 - 4
Tirsdag 24-05-22 19:00 Kr. Helsinge IF - B 92 - Slagelse 2 - 6
Tirsdag 24-05-22 19:00 Team AS Fodbold - Lynge-Broby IF 2 - 5
Onsdag 25-05-22 19:00 Boeslunde Boldklub - Benløse IF 2 - 2
Torsdag 26-05-22 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge IF 2 - Tårnborg Idrætsforening 3 - 3
Tirsdag 31-05-22 19:00 Bringstrup Sigersted If - Kr. Helsinge IF 3 - 9
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Tirsdag 31-05-22 19:00 Team AS Fodbold - HG Fodbold 0 - 3
Onsdag 01-06-22 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge If 1 - Raklev 5 - 5
Onsdag 01-06-22 19:00 Køge Nord FC - Boeslunde Boldklub 6 - 0
Torsdag 02-06-22 18:00 B 92 - Slagelse - Ørslev Bjerge IF 2 1 - 1
Torsdag 02-06-22 19:00 Benløse IF - Lynge-Broby IF 6 - 1
Tirsdag 07-06-22 19:00 HG Fodbold - Boeslunde Boldklub 4 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Torsdag 09-06-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - Køge Nord FC 0 - 3
Torsdag 09-06-22 19:00 Benløse IF - Team AS Fodbold 7 - 1
Onsdag 15-06-22 19:00 Køge Nord FC - Benløse IF 5 - 2
Onsdag 15-06-22 19:00 Boeslunde Boldklub - Team AS Fodbold 1 - 3
Torsdag 16-06-22 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF - HG Fodbold 2 - 1
Tirsdag 21-06-22 19:00 Boeslunde Boldklub - Lynge-Broby IF 3 - 2
Søndag 26-06-22 10:00 HG Fodbold - Lynge-Broby IF 3 - 0

Til toppen