Udøver - Tage Stenbæk-Larsen

Information

Navn: Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Foreninger
Frederikssund Petanque Klub Petanque

Kampprogram

A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Sønderby 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 12-08-19 19:00 Birger Voss
Poul Erik Kamper
Jytte Hedlund
Inger Withen
Benthe Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
9 - 13
Petanque 12-08-19 19:00 Birger Voss
Jytte Hedlund
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 6
Petanque 12-08-19 19:00 Birger Voss Tage Stenbæk-Larsen 13 - 7
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Lynge-Uggeløse 2/6
Petanque 01-07-19 19:00 Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Anne-Grethe Larsen
Bent Bech Nielsen
Torben Niehues
8 - 13
Petanque 01-07-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Jette Møller
Torben Niehues
13 - 5
Petanque 01-07-19 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen Anne-Grethe Larsen 13 - 8
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Helsingør 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 19-06-19 13:00 Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Sander Bogar
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Jens Ritzau Brandt
Ole Aagaard
10 - 13
Petanque 19-06-19 13:00 Lis Cortsen
Ervin Cortsen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
12 - 13
Petanque 19-06-19 13:00 Lis Cortsen Tage Stenbæk-Larsen 5 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Hornbæk 1/6
Petanque 03-06-19 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Rasmus Christensen
Morten Emil Hagen Klausen
Mads Rasmussen
2 - 13
Petanque 03-06-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Rasmus Christensen
Morten Emil Hagen Klausen
5 - 13
Petanque 03-06-19 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen Rasmus Christensen 11 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Hornbæk 1/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 28-05-19 19:00 Rasmus Christensen
Mads Rasmussen
Lars Leo Jensen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Jens Ritzau Brandt
7 - 13
Petanque 28-05-19 19:00 Rasmus Christensen
Mads Rasmussen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
13 - 8
Petanque 28-05-19 19:00 Rasmus Christensen Tage Stenbæk-Larsen 13 - 0
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Helsingør 2/6
Petanque 20-05-19 19:00 Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Lis Cortsen
Ervin Cortsen
John Thomhav
13 - 9
Petanque 20-05-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
10 - 13
Petanque 20-05-19 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen Connie M. Nyborg 13 - 8
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Sønderby 2/6
Petanque 06-05-19 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Lilian Jensen
Niels Ross
Poul Erik Kamper
Birger Voss
13 - 11
Petanque 06-05-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Poul Erik Kamper
Grethe Nielsen
13 - 3
Petanque 06-05-19 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen Birger Voss 11 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Lynge-Uggeløse 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 23-04-19 18:30 Jette Møller
Poul Kaastrup
Johannes Christensen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Jens Ritzau Brandt
13 - 7
Petanque 23-04-19 18:30 Jette Møller
Torben Niehues
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 1
Petanque 23-04-19 18:30 Torben Niehues Tage Stenbæk-Larsen 11 - 13
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V1 - Frederikssund V2
Petanque 10-03-19 10:00 Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Kirsten Olsen
Bente Christiansen
13 - 2
Vinter 2018/19 | Ølstykke V1 - Frederikssund V1
Petanque 10-03-19 10:00 Hans Petersen
Otto Hansen
Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
3 - 13
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V1 - Ferslev V1
Petanque 10-03-19 10:00 Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Bente Pedersen
Mikael Sjøgren
13 - 10
Vinter 2018/19 | Ferslev V1 - Frederikssund V1
Petanque 10-02-19 10:00 Bente Pedersen
Nicklas Gerlach
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
6 - 13
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V1 - Ølstykke V1
Petanque 10-02-19 10:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Inga Møller
Hans Petersen
10 - 13
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V2 - Frederikssund V1
Petanque 10-02-19 10:00 Bente Christiansen
Kirsten Olsen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
13 - 6
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V1 - Frederikssund V2
Petanque 13-01-19 10:00 Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Bente Christiansen
Torben Petersen
13 - 6
Vinter 2018/19 | Ølstykke V1 - Frederikssund V1
Petanque 13-01-19 10:00 Inga Møller
Hans Petersen
Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
1 - 13
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V1 - Ferslev V1
Petanque 13-01-19 10:00 Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Bente Pedersen
Mikael Sjøgren
13 - 6
Vinter 2018/19 | Ferslev V1 - Frederikssund V1
Petanque 25-11-18 10:00 Bente Pedersen
Mikael Sjøgren
Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
13 - 4
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V1 - Ølstykke V1
Petanque 25-11-18 10:00 Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Inga Møller
Hans Petersen
13 - 9
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V2 - Frederikssund V1
Petanque 25-11-18 10:00 Bente Christiansen
Kirsten Olsen
Bente Holecz
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
3 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Hornbæk 2/6
Petanque 27-08-18 19:00 Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Henning Serup
Niels Serup
Hanne Serup
13 - 3
Petanque 27-08-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Henning Serup
Peter Hansen
13 - 10
Petanque 27-08-18 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen Peter Hansen 13 - 8
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Lynge-Uggeløse 1/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 20-08-18 19:00 Lillan Buch
Mikkel Syndberg Pedersen
Oluf Jensen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Lilian Jensen
7 - 13
Petanque 20-08-18 19:00 Jimmi Frans Nielsen
Winnie Højgaard
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
13 - 0
Petanque 20-08-18 19:00 Winnie Højgaard Tage Stenbæk-Larsen 6 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Helsingør 2/6
Petanque 13-08-18 19:00 Benthe Aagaard
Jens Ritzau Brandt
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Lis Cortsen
Aase Jensen
Ervin Cortsen
6 - 13
Petanque 13-08-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Aase Jensen
Sander Bogar
13 - 4
Petanque 13-08-18 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen Sander Bogar 13 - 5
A-Rækken 4mh - 2018 | Frederikssund3/4 - Helsingør 1/4
Petanque 02-08-18 11:00 Inger Withen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Lis Cortsen
Ervin Cortsen
7 - 13
Petanque 02-08-18 11:00 Gunvar Holdgaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Jensen
Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Ervin Cortsen
5 - 13
Petanque 02-08-18 11:00 Inger Withen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
3 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Helsingør 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 26-06-18 17:00 Lis Cortsen
Ervin Cortsen
Aase Jensen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Jens Ritzau Brandt
Benthe Aagaard
7 - 13
Petanque 26-06-18 17:00 Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 5
Petanque 26-06-18 17:00 Per Gullberg Tage Stenbæk-Larsen 13 - 10
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Farum PK 1/6
Petanque 25-06-18 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Jens Ritzau Brandt
Benthe Aagaard
Birgit Andersen
Frank Jensen
Susanne Tiklev
13 - 1
Petanque 25-06-18 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Birgit Andersen
Frank Jensen
13 - 1
Petanque 25-06-18 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen Henrik Dam 12 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Farum PK 1/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 30-05-18 18:00 Betta Kliim
Kristian Kliim
Susanne Tiklev
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Jens Ritzau Brandt
Lilian Jensen
13 - 8
Petanque 30-05-18 18:00 Betta Kliim
Susanne Tiklev
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 5
Petanque 30-05-18 18:00 Susanne Tiklev Tage Stenbæk-Larsen 4 - 13
A-Rækken 4mh - 2018 | Frederikssund3/4 - Hornbæk 2/4
Petanque 17-05-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Janne Theilgaard
Janne Bubandt
13 - 11
Petanque 17-05-18 19:00 Inger Withen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Kirsten Madsen
Jannie Sørensen
Janne Theilgaard
13 - 8
Petanque 17-05-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Janne Bubandt
Jannie Sørensen
13 - 5
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Hornbæk 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 07-05-18 19:00 Jannie Sørensen
Peter Hansen
Henning Serup
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Jens Ritzau Brandt
13 - 8
Petanque 07-05-18 19:00 Henning Serup
Peter Hansen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
7 - 13
Petanque 07-05-18 19:00 Henning Serup Tage Stenbæk-Larsen 8 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Lynge-Uggeløse 1/6
Petanque 30-04-18 19:00 Benthe Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Jens Ritzau Brandt
Winnie Højgaard
Sidsel Bryhn
Mikkel Syndberg Pedersen
4 - 13
Petanque 30-04-18 19:00 Benthe Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Lillan Buch
Oluf Jensen
12 - 13
Petanque 30-04-18 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen Mikkel Syndberg Pedersen 8 - 13

Til toppen