Udøver - Ole Aagaard

Information

Navn: Ole Aagaard
Foreninger
Frederikssund Petanque Klub Petanque

Kampprogram

A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Sønderby 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 12-08-19 19:00 Orla Nielsen
Grethe Nielsen
Sanne Bech
Ole Aagaard
Jytte Møller Olsen
Lilian Jensen
7 - 13
Petanque 12-08-19 19:00 Birger Voss
Jytte Hedlund
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 6
Petanque 12-08-19 19:00 Sanne Bech Ole Aagaard 13 - 7
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Lynge-Uggeløse 2/6
Petanque 01-07-19 19:00 Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Anne-Grethe Larsen
Bent Bech Nielsen
Torben Niehues
8 - 13
Petanque 01-07-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Jette Møller
Torben Niehues
13 - 5
Petanque 01-07-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard Johannes Christensen 6 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Helsingør 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 19-06-19 13:00 Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Sander Bogar
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Jens Ritzau Brandt
Ole Aagaard
10 - 13
Petanque 19-06-19 13:00 Lis Cortsen
Ervin Cortsen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
12 - 13
Petanque 19-06-19 13:00 Connie M. Nyborg Ole Aagaard 4 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Hornbæk 1/6
Petanque 03-06-19 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Rasmus Christensen
Morten Emil Hagen Klausen
Mads Rasmussen
2 - 13
Petanque 03-06-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Rasmus Christensen
Morten Emil Hagen Klausen
5 - 13
Petanque 03-06-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard Jonatan Ørsdahl 13 - 11
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Hornbæk 1/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 28-05-19 19:00 Rasmus Christensen
Mads Rasmussen
Lars Leo Jensen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Jens Ritzau Brandt
7 - 13
Petanque 28-05-19 19:00 Rasmus Christensen
Mads Rasmussen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
13 - 8
Petanque 28-05-19 19:00 Jonatan Ørsdahl Ole Aagaard 13 - 9
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Helsingør 2/6
Petanque 20-05-19 19:00 Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Lis Cortsen
Ervin Cortsen
John Thomhav
13 - 9
Petanque 20-05-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
10 - 13
Petanque 20-05-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard Lis Cortsen 5 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Sønderby 2/6
Petanque 06-05-19 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Lilian Jensen
Niels Ross
Poul Erik Kamper
Birger Voss
13 - 11
Petanque 06-05-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Poul Erik Kamper
Grethe Nielsen
13 - 3
Petanque 06-05-19 19:00 Ole Aagaard Sanne Bech 12 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2019 | Lynge-Uggeløse 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 23-04-19 18:30 Jette Møller
Poul Kaastrup
Johannes Christensen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Jens Ritzau Brandt
13 - 7
Petanque 23-04-19 18:30 Jette Møller
Torben Niehues
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 1
Petanque 23-04-19 18:30 Bent Bech Nielsen Ole Aagaard 7 - 13
Vinter 2018/19 | Ferslev V1 - Frederikssund V1
Petanque 10-02-19 10:00 Bente Pedersen
Nicklas Gerlach
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
6 - 13
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V1 - Ølstykke V1
Petanque 10-02-19 10:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Inga Møller
Hans Petersen
10 - 13
Vinter 2018/19 | Frederikssund V2 - Frederikssund V1
Petanque 10-02-19 10:00 Bente Christiansen
Kirsten Olsen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
13 - 6
A-Rækken 4mh - 2018 | Hornbæk 2/4 - Frederikssund3/4
Petanque 28-08-18 19:00 Lis Garhøj
Kirsten Madsen
Anette Bohn
Ole Aagaard
13 - 12
Petanque 28-08-18 19:00 Janne Bubandt
Lis Garhøj
Kirsten Madsen
Inger Withen
Ole Jensen
Ole Aagaard
9 - 13
Petanque 28-08-18 19:00 Janne Theilgaard
Kirsten Madsen
Anette Bohn
Ole Aagaard
13 - 7
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Hornbæk 2/6
Petanque 27-08-18 19:00 Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Henning Serup
Niels Serup
Hanne Serup
13 - 3
Petanque 27-08-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Henning Serup
Peter Hansen
13 - 10
Petanque 27-08-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard Henning Serup 13 - 6
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Lynge-Uggeløse 1/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 20-08-18 19:00 Lillan Buch
Mikkel Syndberg Pedersen
Oluf Jensen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Lilian Jensen
7 - 13
Petanque 20-08-18 19:00 Jimmi Frans Nielsen
Winnie Højgaard
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
13 - 0
Petanque 20-08-18 19:00 Lillan Buch Ole Aagaard 13 - 4
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Helsingør 2/6
Petanque 13-08-18 19:00 Lilian Jensen
Inger Withen
Ole Aagaard
Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Sander Bogar
8 - 13
Petanque 13-08-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Aase Jensen
Sander Bogar
13 - 4
Petanque 13-08-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard Aase Jensen 13 - 7
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Helsingør 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 26-06-18 17:00 Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Sander Bogar
Jytte Møller Olsen
Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 7
Petanque 26-06-18 17:00 Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 5
Petanque 26-06-18 17:00 Connie M. Nyborg Ole Aagaard 4 - 13
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Farum PK 1/6
Petanque 25-06-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Jytte Møller Olsen
Lilian Jensen
Henrik Dam
Inger Marie Nilsson
Ole Rasmussen
13 - 3
Petanque 25-06-18 19:00 Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Birgit Andersen
Frank Jensen
13 - 1
Petanque 25-06-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard Birgit Andersen 13 - 0
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Farum PK 1/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 30-05-18 18:00 Inger Marie Nilsson
Ole Rasmussen
Frank Jensen
Jytte Møller Olsen
Anette Bohn
Ole Aagaard
6 - 13
Petanque 30-05-18 18:00 Betta Kliim
Susanne Tiklev
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
13 - 5
Petanque 30-05-18 18:00 Betta Kliim Ole Aagaard 3 - 13
A-Rækken 4mh - 2018 | Frederikssund3/4 - Hornbæk 2/4
Petanque 17-05-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Janne Theilgaard
Janne Bubandt
13 - 11
Petanque 17-05-18 19:00 Inger Withen
Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Kirsten Madsen
Jannie Sørensen
Janne Theilgaard
13 - 8
Petanque 17-05-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Janne Bubandt
Jannie Sørensen
13 - 5
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Hornbæk 2/6 - Frederikssund 2/6
Petanque 07-05-18 19:00 Jannie Sørensen
Peter Hansen
Henning Serup
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
Jens Ritzau Brandt
13 - 8
Petanque 07-05-18 19:00 Henning Serup
Peter Hansen
Tage Stenbæk-Larsen
Ole Aagaard
7 - 13
Petanque 07-05-18 19:00 Kirsten Madsen Ole Aagaard 13 - 11
A-Rækken 6mh - 2018 | Frederikssund 2/6 - Lynge-Uggeløse 1/6
Petanque 30-04-18 19:00 Jytte Møller Olsen
Lilian Jensen
Ole Aagaard
Lillan Buch
Oluf Jensen
Erling Højgaard
2 - 13
Petanque 30-04-18 19:00 Jytte Møller Olsen
Ole Aagaard
Winnie Højgaard
Erling Højgaard
3 - 13
Petanque 30-04-18 19:00 Ole Aagaard Winnie Højgaard 13 - 11
A-Rækken 4mh - 2018 | Helsingør 1/4 - Frederikssund3/4
Petanque 18-04-18 18:30 Lis Cortsen
Ervin Cortsen
Ole Aagaard
Inger Withen
13 - 4
Petanque 18-04-18 18:30 Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Ervin Cortsen
Ole Aagaard
Inger Withen
13 - 4
Petanque 18-04-18 18:30 Connie M. Nyborg
Per Gullberg
Ole Aagaard
Inger Withen
13 - 2

Til toppen