U15A | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Spillere på dispensation: Thor Gundmann 19.11.2002

Komplet kampprogram


U15A

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-09-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 11 - 1
16-09-18 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 4 - 5
16-09-18 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Vikings 5 - 2
16-09-18 15:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Skælskør Eagles Floorball 6 - 2
16-09-18 15:00 Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 8 - 1
21-09-18 18:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 2 2 - 12
21-09-18 19:00 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans 3 - 1
23-09-18 12:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Lyngby FF 2 - 7
23-09-18 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 6 - 7
23-09-18 14:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC 2 - Hal 1 2 - 3
23-09-18 16:30 Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 1 - 6
28-09-18 18:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Vikings - Hal 1 2 - 2
29-09-18 16:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans 2 - 14
30-09-18 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre/Rødovre FC 5 - 4
30-09-18 13:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 1
01-10-18 17:45 Benløse FC 2 - Benløse FC 1 - 6
06-10-18 12:30 Brønderslev/Hj. Titans - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 1 - 2
07-10-18 12:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Vikings 4 - 4
07-10-18 12:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre/Rødovre FC 2 - 3
07-10-18 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 6 - 3
07-10-18 14:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 6 - 2
07-10-18 15:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 2 15 - 0
27-10-18 09:30 Vikings - Lyngby FF
27-10-18 14:00 Benløse FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal B 3 - 5
28-10-18 12:00 Sæby Floorball - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 17 - 4
28-10-18 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC 0 - 4
28-10-18 14:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Hal 1 0 - 7
03-11-18 10:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 1 - 4
03-11-18 12:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Hvidovre/Rødovre FC 3 - 10
04-11-18 13:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans 8 - 0
05-11-18 18:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 11
17-11-18 12:30 Brønderslev/Hj. Titans - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 1
17-11-18 13:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Strandby Elling IF
17-11-18 14:00 Sæby Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC
18-11-18 12:00 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC
18-11-18 12:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
18-11-18 13:30 Vikings - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
23-11-18 19:00 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF
24-11-18 09:30 Vikings - Benløse FC
24-11-18 13:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Sunds Seahawks FC
24-11-18 14:30 Copenhagen FC - Lyngby FF
25-11-18 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre/Rødovre FC
28-11-18 18:30 Brønderslev/Hj. Titans - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
29-11-18 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF - Skolehal
01-12-18 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks FC
01-12-18 12:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks
01-12-18 13:00 Brønderslev/Hj. Titans - Sæby Floorball - Hal 1
02-12-18 10:00 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
02-12-18 12:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Copenhagen FC
02-12-18 15:30 Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Benløse FC 2
08-12-18 09:30 Vikings - Hvidovre/Rødovre FC
08-12-18 10:00 Brønderslev/Hj. Titans - Fr. Blackhawks
08-12-18 13:00 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC
09-12-18 16:00 Benløse FC 2 - Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Hal B
11-12-18 18:30 Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
15-12-18 16:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
16-12-18 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
16-12-18 15:30 Benløse FC - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
05-01-19 10:00 Benløse FC 2 - Vikings - Hal B
05-01-19 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans
06-01-19 12:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
06-01-19 13:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sæby Floorball
06-01-19 14:30 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC
13-01-19 09:30 Vikings - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
13-01-19 15:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF
19-01-19 11:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Sæby Floorball
19-01-19 12:00 Brønderslev/Hj. Titans - Sunds Seahawks FC - Hal 1
19-01-19 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks
20-01-19 09:30 Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC
20-01-19 13:30 Vikings - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
20-01-19 14:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1
24-01-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball - Skolehal
25-01-19 19:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Hal 1
07-02-19 18:30 Brønderslev/Hj. Titans - Strandby Elling IF
08-02-19 18:00 Benløse FC - Vikings
08-02-19 19:00 Sæby Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks
09-02-19 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC
10-02-19 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
10-02-19 17:30 Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
24-02-19 12:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Benløse FC 2
25-02-19 18:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans
02-03-19 10:00 Benløse FC 2 - Copenhagen FC
03-03-19 11:30 Lyngby FF - Vikings
03-03-19 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC
09-03-19 12:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Strandby Elling IF
09-03-19 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
10-03-19 12:00 Lyngby FF - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
10-03-19 16:00 Benløse FC - Benløse FC 2
10-03-19 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
16-03-19 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
16-03-19 13:30 Sæby Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC
16-03-19 14:00 Vikings - Copenhagen FC
17-03-19 12:00 Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Benløse FC
17-03-19 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 2
23-03-19 10:00 Benløse FC 2 - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Hal A
23-03-19 11:30 Benløse FC - Lyngby FF - Hal A
23-03-19 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks
23-03-19 13:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Sæby Floorball
23-03-19 17:30 Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
24-03-19 13:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans
24-03-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
29-03-19 17:30 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF
29-03-19 18:30 Benløse FC 2 - Hvidovre/Rødovre FC
30-03-19 15:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Hal 1
31-03-19 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vikings
31-03-19 13:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC
31-03-19 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans
31-03-19 13:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
12-04-19 17:30 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans
24-04-19 18:30 Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Lyngby FF
04-05-19 14:00 Benløse FC 2 - Lyngby FF
04-05-19 14:30 Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Vikings
05-05-19 13:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
10-05-19 20:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre/Rødovre FC
11-05-19 09:30 Vikings - Benløse FC 2
11-05-19 14:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1

Til toppen