U13A | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U13A

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-18 10:30 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT - Hal A 5 - 4
15-09-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Rødovre FC 1 - 4
15-09-18 11:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 5 - 2
16-09-18 13:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 5 - 2
16-09-18 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 8
21-09-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 8
22-09-18 13:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 13
22-09-18 16:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 5
23-09-18 11:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 7
23-09-18 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Stevns Floorball Klub - Hal 1 2 - 6
23-09-18 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 7 - 6
23-09-18 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 4 - 7
29-09-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Benløse FC 2 - 10
29-09-18 11:30 Helsingør FT - Jægerspris UFC 10 - 5
29-09-18 14:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Brønderslev FC 1 - 10
30-09-18 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 11
06-10-18 10:30 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 2
07-10-18 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 4 - 3
07-10-18 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Stevns Floorball Klub 1 - 17
13-10-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 4
26-10-18 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 10 - 0
27-10-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 1
27-10-18 12:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 11 - 1
27-10-18 12:30 Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - Hal 1 6 - 2
28-10-18 12:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Hal 1 1 - 7
02-11-18 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 1 - 8
03-11-18 13:45 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 7 - 3
04-11-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 12 - 3
04-11-18 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 4 - 3
04-11-18 12:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 9 - 8
04-11-18 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC 9 - 6
10-11-18 10:15 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC 12 - 0
17-11-18 10:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 2
17-11-18 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 1 5 - 5
17-11-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Helsingør FT 6 - 12
17-11-18 11:30 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 13 - 4
18-11-18 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 12 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
18-11-18 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 5 - 0
24-11-18 13:15 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 7 - 3
24-11-18 15:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 4
25-11-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 5
25-11-18 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 8
25-11-18 13:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Helsingør FT - Hal 1 2 - 10
25-11-18 14:00 Jægerspris UFC - Rødovre FC 3 - 5
28-11-18 18:00 Jægerspris UFC - Copenhagen FC 15 - 0
01-12-18 11:30 Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - Hal 1 8 - 3
02-12-18 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 13 - 1
02-12-18 13:00 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 3
02-12-18 14:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns Floorball Klub 7 - 6
07-12-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 9 - 4
08-12-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Jægerspris UFC 1 - 9
09-12-18 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 1 - 4
15-12-18 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Hal 1 5 - 1
15-12-18 12:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 6 - 1
15-12-18 14:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 3 - 4
16-12-18 14:00 Benløse FC - Jægerspris UFC 4 - 9
14-01-19 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 8 - 4
19-01-19 10:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 7
19-01-19 10:30 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC 4 - 12
20-01-19 13:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 4 - 6
26-01-19 10:30 Helsingør FT - Stevns Floorball Klub 5 - 3
26-01-19 16:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 2 - 3
27-01-19 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 12 - 2
27-01-19 11:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Aalborg Flyers FC 6 - 5
27-01-19 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 1 - 12
02-02-19 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 10 - 1
02-02-19 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 11 - 0
09-02-19 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 4 - 2
10-02-19 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 4 - 1
10-02-19 12:00 Rødovre FC - Stevns Floorball Klub 3 - 1
11-02-19 18:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Brønderslev FC 2 - 10
13-02-19 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC - Skolehal 11 - 5
20-02-19 18:00 Jægerspris UFC - Helsingør FT 7 - 6
02-03-19 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Brønderslev FC 6 - 14
02-03-19 10:30 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC 8 - 0
02-03-19 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Copenhagen FC 11 - 3
02-03-19 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 1
02-03-19 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 0
03-03-19 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 3 - 14
08-03-19 18:00 Benløse FC - Stevns Floorball Klub 13 - 6
09-03-19 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 2 - 12
09-03-19 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 13 - 1
09-03-19 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 3
10-03-19 14:30 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 0 - 11
14-03-19 18:00 Helsingør FT - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 6 - 4
16-03-19 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 4 - 6
16-03-19 13:00 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 4 - 5
16-03-19 16:30 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 2 - 10
17-03-19 09:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC 12 - 0
17-03-19 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 2 - 12
17-03-19 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Stevns Floorball Klub 3 - 3
17-03-19 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - Benløse FC 2 - 7
23-03-19 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 3
23-03-19 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 8 - 1
23-03-19 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
24-03-19 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Jægerspris UFC 0 - 5
25-03-19 18:00 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 3 - 5
27-03-19 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC - Skolehal 17 - 0
28-03-19 18:30 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC - Hal 3 2 - 6
30-03-19 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Hvidovre Attack FC 15 - 5
30-03-19 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 0 - 18
30-03-19 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 7
30-03-19 13:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 1 3 - 11
30-03-19 15:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 14
31-03-19 09:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 2 - 2
01-04-19 18:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Aalborg Flyers FC 5 - 4
27-04-19 18:00 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 9
28-04-19 11:00 Rødovre FC - Jægerspris UFC 5 - 2
29-04-19 18:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 5
04-05-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Helsingør FT 2 - 12
05-05-19 11:30 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 13 - 3
05-05-19 12:30 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 10 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
09-05-19 18:30 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 5 - 0
10-05-19 18:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 11 - 6
12-05-19 11:00 Jægerspris UFC - Stevns Floorball Klub 6 - 2
12-05-19 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 7 - 6
18-05-19 16:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 9

Til toppen