U15A | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Keld Andreassen Tlf: 43262591
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=99422

Komplet kampprogram


U15A

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 14-09-19 10:00 Hjørring Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 13
Lørdag 14-09-19 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 3 - 7
Lørdag 14-09-19 16:00 Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 14
Søndag 15-09-19 14:30 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 6 - 1
Fredag 20-09-19 18:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Helsingør FT - Hal 1 6 - 2
Lørdag 21-09-19 12:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 0
Lørdag 21-09-19 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 2
Søndag 22-09-19 11:00 Vikings - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 4
Fredag 27-09-19 20:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 6
Lørdag 28-09-19 11:00 Helsingør FT - Vikings 3 - 6
Lørdag 28-09-19 14:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks FC 0 - 4
Søndag 29-09-19 10:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 1 - 3
Søndag 29-09-19 15:30 Ry Floorball - Hjørring Floorball 1 - 2
Lørdag 05-10-19 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 4 - 3
Lørdag 05-10-19 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 11 - 1
Søndag 06-10-19 11:00 Vikings - Rødovre FC 2 - 3
Søndag 06-10-19 13:00 Ry Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 5
Søndag 06-10-19 14:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sindal Dragons 17 - 3
Lørdag 26-10-19 12:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 4
Lørdag 26-10-19 12:00 Vikings - Helsingør FT 3 - 2
Lørdag 26-10-19 13:15 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sindal Dragons 15 - 3
Lørdag 26-10-19 16:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sindal Dragons 10 - 3
Lørdag 26-10-19 18:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 1
Søndag 27-10-19 10:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 3 - 10
Søndag 27-10-19 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 1 - 10
Onsdag 30-10-19 19:00 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 9 - 3
Onsdag 30-10-19 19:30 Vikings - Benløse FC 3 - 4
Onsdag 30-10-19 20:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 3 - 7
Lørdag 02-11-19 11:00 Vikings - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 14 - 0
Søndag 03-11-19 11:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 10
Lørdag 16-11-19 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Floorball 6 - 1
Lørdag 16-11-19 12:30 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 2 - 7
Lørdag 16-11-19 13:00 Sindal Dragons - Ry Floorball 2 - 3
Lørdag 16-11-19 15:00 Sindal Dragons - Ry Floorball 1 - 3
Lørdag 16-11-19 17:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Vikings - Hal 1 2 - 4
Søndag 17-11-19 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 6
Lørdag 23-11-19 12:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 1
Lørdag 23-11-19 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Hjørring Floorball 3 - 2
Lørdag 23-11-19 14:30 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC 1 - 5
Lørdag 23-11-19 17:45 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 2
Søndag 24-11-19 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 2
Søndag 24-11-19 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 6 - 2
Søndag 24-11-19 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball 10 - 0
Lørdag 30-11-19 14:00 Helsingør FT - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 7 - 4
Lørdag 30-11-19 15:30 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 9 - 4
Søndag 01-12-19 11:00 Hjørring Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 2 1 - 11
Søndag 01-12-19 13:15 Ry Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 4
Lørdag 07-12-19 10:00 Vikings - Benløse FC 1 - 9
Søndag 08-12-19 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 1
Søndag 08-12-19 13:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 4 - 3
Søndag 08-12-19 13:15 Ry Floorball - Hjørring Floorball 1 - 0
Søndag 08-12-19 15:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 4 - 8
Tirsdag 10-12-19 18:30 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 1
Fredag 10-01-20 20:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 5 - 0
Lørdag 11-01-20 13:15 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 2
Lørdag 11-01-20 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 10
Lørdag 11-01-20 16:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 0
Søndag 12-01-20 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 4 - 1
Søndag 12-01-20 13:00 Vikings - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 1
Søndag 12-01-20 15:00 Hjørring Floorball - Ry Floorball 2 - 1
Lørdag 18-01-20 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Hjørring Floorball 8 - 0
Lørdag 18-01-20 13:15 Ry Floorball - Sindal Dragons 2 - 6
Søndag 19-01-20 09:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Helsingør FT - Hal 1 1 - 4
Søndag 19-01-20 10:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Floorball 9 - 1
Søndag 19-01-20 17:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 1 - 7
Torsdag 23-01-20 19:30 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 4
Mandag 27-01-20 18:30 Helsingør FT - Vikings 3 - 4
Tirsdag 28-01-20 19:30 Ry Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 3
Onsdag 29-01-20 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF - Skolehal 13 - 2
Tirsdag 04-02-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC - Hal 3 2 - 6
Fredag 07-02-20 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 2
Lørdag 08-02-20 11:00 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC 0 - 7
Lørdag 08-02-20 13:00 Sindal Dragons - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 6
Søndag 09-02-20 10:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vikings 4 - 6
Onsdag 12-02-20 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Floorball 17 - 0
Søndag 23-02-20 12:30 Hjørring Floorball - Sindal Dragons - Hal 2 5 - 1
Søndag 23-02-20 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball 6 - 0
Søndag 23-02-20 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT 5 - 6
Mandag 24-02-20 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 0
Tirsdag 25-02-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 4
Tirsdag 25-02-20 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sindal Dragons 6 - 1
Lørdag 29-02-20 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - 11
Lørdag 29-02-20 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 3 - 3
Søndag 01-03-20 11:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Ry Floorball 4 - 3
Søndag 01-03-20 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 6
Søndag 01-03-20 13:30 Hjørring Floorball - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 2 - 5
Søndag 01-03-20 17:00 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT 10 - 1
Tirsdag 03-03-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Vikings 1 - 1
Torsdag 05-03-20 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 6
Fredag 06-03-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 4 - 2
Lørdag 07-03-20 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sindal Dragons 3 - 3
Søndag 08-03-20 12:00 Hjørring Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 1 1 - 13
Søndag 08-03-20 13:00 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC
Søndag 08-03-20 18:00 Vikings - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 4
Onsdag 11-03-20 18:30 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 15 - 0
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 14-03-20 12:00 Sindal Dragons - Hjørring Floorball
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 14-03-20 12:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Strandby Elling IF
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 14-03-20 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 15-03-20 13:15 Ry Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 15-03-20 17:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Tirsdag 17-03-20 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Floorball
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 28-03-20 12:00 Hjørring Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 2
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 28-03-20 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Sindal Dragons
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 28-03-20 14:00 Hjørring Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 2
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 28-03-20 16:30 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 29-03-20 10:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Vikings - Hal 1
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 29-03-20 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Ry Floorball
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 29-03-20 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Ry Floorball
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 29-03-20 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Fredag 03-04-20 20:00 Benløse FC - Vikings
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 04-04-20 13:45 Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 05-04-20 11:00 Vikings - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 05-04-20 15:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sindal Dragons
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Tirsdag 14-04-20 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Onsdag 15-04-20 18:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal A
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Fredag 17-04-20 19:45 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Benløse FC - Hal 1
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Fredag 17-04-20 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - Ry Floorball
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 19-04-20 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vikings
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 19-04-20 13:00 Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 02-05-20 17:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 02-05-20 18:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Søndag 03-05-20 12:30 Rødovre FC - Vikings
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 09-05-20 12:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 09-05-20 12:30 Hjørring Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC - Hal 1
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 09-05-20 13:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
NB!
Kamp aflyst
Lørdag 09-05-20 15:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks

Til toppen